Skip to content
18:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:03
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
21:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
18:52
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
21:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
01:10
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
01:37
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
02:31
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
00:45
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
01:10
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
01:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
02:00
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
02:25
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
02:50
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
03:15
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
04:05
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
04:30
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
04:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
02:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
03:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 14 runners)
01:57
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
03:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
20:10
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
20:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
21:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
21:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
19:07
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
19:38
Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
21:11
Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
02:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
02:37
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
03:11
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
00:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
02:10
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
02:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 9 runners)
03:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
03:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
04:20
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
04:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
01:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
01:26
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
01:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 6 runners)
03:10
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
04:02
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
04:28
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
04:54
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
17:43
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
20:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:57
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
21:28
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 6 runners)
21:55
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
22:26
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
00:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)