United Kingdom meeting Beverley

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
Beverley Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
14:30 Bet And Watch With Racing UK's App Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 7f 100y, 10 runners) result
15:00 GBI Racing Launches In Sweden Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 7f 100y, 14 runners) result
15:30 Racing UK Profits All Returned To Racing Median Auction Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 1m 100y, 6 runners) result
16:00 Sandra Evison Memorial Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners) result
16:30 Wold Top Brewery 'Race Sauce' Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 16y, 8 runners) result
17:00 Download The Free Racing UK App Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 1m 4f 16y, 12 runners) result
17:30 Go Racing In Yorkshire Future Stars Apprentice Handicap (Round 4) (3yo+, Class 6, 5f, 12 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Brighton

  • Going: Good to Firm (Watered)
Brighton Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
14:15 Brighton Streamline Taxis Supports The Martlets Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 196y, 6 runners) result
14:45 pipecenter.co.uk Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 209y, 9 runners) result
15:15 Wolseley Pipe Center Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 7f 214y, 14 runners) result
15:45 Platinum Lace Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f 59y, 7 runners) result
16:15 Genting Casino Brighton Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 213y, 7 runners) result
16:45 Pipe Center Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 5f 213y, 12 runners) result
17:15 Harringtons Lettings Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 6f 209y, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newbury

  • Going: Good to Firm
Newbury Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
18:20 Pump Technology Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 5y, 9 runners) result
18:55 Pegasus Pumps Ltd Maiden Auction Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f 8y, 13 runners) result
19:25 Pumpmatic Pump Stations By Pump Technology Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Str) (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 15 runners) result
20:00 Jung Pumpen & Pump Technology Handicap (Rnd) (3yo, Class 5, 1m 7y, 10 runners) result
20:35 Win Races With Jonathan Portman Fillies' Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 2f 6y, 7 runners) result
21:05 Amanda Taplin & Jon Barker 50th Birthday Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f 34y, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newton Abbot

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
Newton Abbot Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Triton Galleries Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 6f, 16 runners) result
18:30 Dave Chillery Divorce Celebration Selling Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 6f, 17 runners) result
19:05 Limerick Racecourse Novices' Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 2m 110y, 6 runners) result
19:35 Beau Boutique Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 1f, 8 runners) result
20:10 Natasha And Roger Nisbit Wedding Anniversary Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:45 St Austell Brewery Lady Amateur Riders' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f, 15 runners) result

Ireland meeting Ballinrobe

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
Ballinrobe Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
17:10 Ladies Day At Ballinrobe Maiden (4yo+, 1m 6f, 11 runners) result
17:40 Audi Ballina Handicap (47-65) (4yo+, 1m 6f, 14 runners) result
18:10 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Fillies Maiden (3yo+, 1m 1f, 10 runners) result
18:45 Eamon Sheridan Plant Hire Handicap (47-70) (4yo+, 1m 1f, 13 runners) result
19:15 Purcell Construction Maiden Hurdle (4-5yo, 2m, 15 runners) result
19:50 John Madden & Sons Handicap Hurdle (80-109) (4yo+, 2m, 16 runners) result
20:25 Ballinrobe Racecourse Of The Year Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 1) (4yo+, 2m 4f, 16 runners) result
20:55 Ballinrobe Racecourse Of The Year Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 2) (4yo+, 2m 4f, 16 runners) result

France meeting Compiegne

  • Going: Good to Soft
Compiegne Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
12:50 De L'Artois Handicap (5yo+, 7f 209y, 18 runners) result
13:20 D'Amelie Stakes (3yo, 7f 209y, 9 runners) result
13:50 De Venette Stakes (3yo, 7f 209y, 5 runners) result
14:20 Grand Prix De Compiegne Listed Stakes (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners) result
14:55 De Saint-Sauveur Claiming Stakes (4yo, 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners) result
15:25 De Vieux Moulin Stakes (4yo+, 1m 3f 204y, 7 runners) result
15:55 Des Tambouraines Claiming Stakes (5yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners) result
16:25 De L'Avesnois Handicap (5yo+, 7f 209y, 16 runners) result

South Africa meeting Vaal

  • Going: Good
Vaal Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
11:45 Soccer 10 Workriders Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result
12:20 All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 4f 214y, 7 runners) result
12:55 Soccer 13 Your Biggest Payday For Your Lowest Outlay Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 8 runners) result
13:30 Racing Association Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result
14:05 Computaform Express Mr 78 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 12 runners) result
14:40 Rugby 5 Fm 69 Divided Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 14 runners) result
15:20 Fm 86 Divided Handicap (F & M) July Day In Jozi 6 July Call 0116811702 (3yo+, 5f 212y, 14 runners) result
15:55 Mr 68 Handicap Thank You For Racing With Us Today (3yo+, 5f 212y, 14 runners) result

Canada meeting Fort Erie

Fort Erie Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:42 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 2f, 5 runners) result
22:09 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:36 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:03 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:57 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
00:24 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

Fairmount Park Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
19:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:27 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:54 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:21 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:49 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:16 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
21:44 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:12 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
18:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:37 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 39y, 10 runners) result
19:58 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 39y, 8 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 39y, 7 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:19 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:46 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 39y, 7 runners) result
22:13 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 39y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

Mountaineer Park Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
01:15 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:55 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
17:26 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
18:19 Maiden Special Weight (4yo+, 2m 110y, 9 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
19:13 Maiden Special Weight (4yo+, 2m 110y, 10 runners) result
19:41 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
20:07 Allowance Optional Claiming (4yo+, 2m 110y, 12 runners) result
20:34 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:01 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

Presque Isle Downs Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
22:25 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
22:50 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
23:40 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:05 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:30 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
00:55 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result