United Kingdom meeting Newcastle

  • Going: Good to Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Newcastle Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
14:00 totesport.com Chipchase Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 8 runners) result
14:30 totescoop6 Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 13 runners) result
15:05 John Smith's Northumberland Plate (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 2m 19y, 19 runners) result
15:40 totesport 0800 221 221 Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 14 runners) result
16:15 Irish E.B.F./Tarmac Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 5f, 9 runners) result
16:45 Try totequickpick On All totepool Bets Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 32y, 12 runners) result
17:20 Try totequickpick If You're Feeling Lucky Handicap (Rnd) (3yo, Class 4, 1m, 7 runners) result

Ireland meeting Curragh

  • Going: Good (Good to Yielding in places on straight course)
  • Surface: Turf
Curragh Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
14:00 Barronstown Stud European Breeders Fund (C & G) Maiden (2yo, 7f, 9 runners) result
14:30 Aer Arann Regional European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden (2yo, 7f, 6 runners) result
15:00 Grangecon Stud Stakes (Registered As The Balanchine Stakes) (Fillies' Group 3) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 6 runners) result
15:35 Stobart Ireland Pretty Polly Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 7 runners) result
16:10 At The Races Curragh Cup (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 6f, 7 runners) result
16:40 Barrettstown Cannonball Run European Breeders Fund Fillies Handicap (3yo+, 7f, 18 runners) result
17:15 London Southend Airport European Breeders Fund Handicap (60-100) (4yo+, 2m, 13 runners) result
17:45 Kilsaran International Maiden (3yo+, 1m 2f, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Newmarket Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
13:45 Fee Group PLC Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 15 runners) result
14:15 totesport.com Empress Stakes (Fillies' Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 11 runners) result
14:45 Try timeform.betfair.com On Your Smartphone Fred Archer Stakes (Listed) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 8 runners) result
15:20 John Sunley Memorial Criterion Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 12 runners) result
15:55 150,000 Tattersalls Millions 3-Y-O Cup (3yo, Class 2, 1m 2f, 12 runners) result
16:30 Agora Cancer Centre Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 2f, 9 runners) result
17:05 Carter Cancer Centre E.B.F. Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Windsor

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
Windsor Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
14:25 Bet On totescoop6 At totesport.com Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 11 runners) result
14:55 Bet On Irish Derby At totesport.com Stakes (Registered As The Midsummer Stakes) (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 67y, 7 runners) result
15:30 Bet On Live Tennis At totesport.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 16 runners) result
16:00 Bet On Wimbledon At totesport.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 3f 135y, 11 runners) result
16:35 Bet totepool On All UK Racing Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 12 runners) result
17:10 Bet totepool On All Irish Racing Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 67y, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chester

  • Going: Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Chester Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
14:05 Trafford Centre Always Ahead Novice Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 5f 16y, 6 runners) result
14:35 Trafford Centre High Heel Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 4f 66y, 10 runners) result
15:10 Trafford Centre A-List App Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 75y, 6 runners) result
15:45 Trafford Centre Gift Card Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 7f 2y, 8 runners) result
16:20 Trafford Centre Summer Fashion Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f 16y, 11 runners) result
16:55 IGI Wallcoverings Claiming Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 75y, 6 runners) result
17:30 Cruise Nightspot Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 79y, 5 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Doncaster

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places
  • Surface: Turf
Doncaster Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
18:10 crownhotel-bawtry.com Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 11 runners) result
18:40 Sovereign Health Care Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:10 Howard Hughes Memorial Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 5f 140y, 7 runners) result
19:45 Sovereign Health Care Maiden Fillies' Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 60y, 11 runners) result
20:15 Geoff Clarke Memorial Handicap (Rnd) (4yo+, Class 4, 1m, 11 runners) result
20:50 Hospital Heartbeat Appeal Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 12 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Standard (Turf - Good (Good to Firm in places))
  • Surface: Turf, Polytrack
Lingfield Park Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
17:50 British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f, 9 runners) result
18:20 CGGVeritas Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 5 runners) result
18:50 British Armed Forces Day Fillies' Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 7f, 10 runners) result
19:25 Surrey Royal British Legion 90th Anniversary Day Selling Stakes (AWT) (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f, 5 runners) result
19:55 Poppy Shop - poppyshop.org.uk Median Auction Maiden Stakes (AWT) (3-4yo, Class 6, 1m 2f, 8 runners) result
20:25 Lingfield Marriott Hotel & Country Club Handicap (AWT) (3yo, Class 6, 1m 4f, 11 runners) result

South Africa meeting Kenilworth

  • Going: Heavy
  • Surface: Turf
Kenilworth Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
11:05 Wpota Workriders/Grooms Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 11 runners) result
11:40 RTT Style Juvenile Plate (2yo, 4f 214y, 9 runners) result
12:15 Cat Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 18 runners) result
12:50 RTT Style Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
13:25 Puma Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 5f 212y, 13 runners) result
14:05 Asics Winter Oaks (Listed) (3 Year-Old Fillies) (3yo, 1m 2f 206y, 13 runners) result
14:40 Tekkie Town Winter Derby (Grade 3) (3-Year Olds) (3yo, 1m 3f 205y, 12 runners) result
15:15 Ladies Mile (Listed) Brought To You By Cat (Fillies and Mares 3-Years & Older) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 15 runners) result
15:50 Bronx Fm 84 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 17 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Turffontein Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
10:50 Sojo Workriders Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 4f 204y, 10 runners) result
11:25 Bidvest Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
12:00 Rotary Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
12:35 Sojo Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
13:10 Astrodon Mr 70 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 4f 204y, 11 runners) result
13:45 Sojo Fm 84 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 11 runners) result
14:20 Rotary Mr 87 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 12 runners) result
14:55 Sojo Mr 73 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 14 runners) result
15:30 Rotary Fm 76 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 14 runners) result
16:05 Sojo Fm 76 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 13 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Arapahoe Park Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result
20:25 Trials (3yo, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
20:50 Trials (3yo, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
21:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:05 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:30 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Belmont Park Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Starter Handicap (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:32 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:36 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:08 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:40 New York Stakes (Grade 2 Stakes) (3yo+, 1m 2f, 6 runners) result
21:12 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:44 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
22:17 Mother Gosse Stakes (Grade 1 Stakes) (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
22:49 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Canterbury Park Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
19:33 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:01 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:29 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:57 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:27 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
21:57 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:26 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:54 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:21 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:48 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
00:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:41 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:07 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
01:33 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
02:27 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 7f, 10 runners) result
02:58 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
03:25 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 7f, 10 runners) result
03:52 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Delaware Park Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
18:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
18:42 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:09 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
19:36 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
20:03 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:30 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:57 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
21:24 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:51 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
22:18 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Delta Downs Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
01:35 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
02:25 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:50 Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 10 runners) result
03:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
04:05 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:30 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 2f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Evangeline Downs Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
00:07 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:34 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
01:01 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:28 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
01:55 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 12 runners) result
02:22 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:49 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:16 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
03:43 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Fair Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Fair Meadows Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 4f, 10 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 6 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
01:15 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
01:40 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
02:05 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:55 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:20 Stakes (3yo+, 4f, 7 runners) result
03:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
04:10 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
04:35 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Fairmount Park Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
01:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
01:58 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:26 Maiden (3yo+, 2f, 9 runners) result
02:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:20 Maiden (3yo+, 2f, 9 runners) result
03:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
04:14 Invitational Stakes (3yo+, 2f, 10 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
18:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
19:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:19 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:46 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

  • Surface: Dirt
Hastings Racecourse Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 5 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:50 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 3f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:50 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Downs

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Indiana Downs Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
23:55 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
00:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
00:45 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:35 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
02:00 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:50 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:15 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
03:33 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:51 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Louisiana Downs Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
19:25 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:51 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 11 runners) result
20:18 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:45 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
21:12 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
21:40 Stakes (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
22:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result
22:40 Stakes (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
23:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Monmouth Park Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
18:21 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
19:54 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:56 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:27 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
21:58 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
22:28 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
22:59 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Mountaineer Park Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 5 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:15 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 3f 110y, 5 runners) result
20:27 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:54 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:21 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:48 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:42 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:09 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Penn National Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
23:00 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
23:24 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
23:49 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
00:13 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:38 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:04 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
01:29 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:53 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:17 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Philadelphia Park Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
17:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
17:46 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:12 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:38 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 12 runners) result
19:56 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
20:22 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 11 runners) result
20:50 Stakes (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
21:16 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
00:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:23 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
01:50 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:17 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:13 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
03:45 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
04:17 Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f, 11 runners) result
04:44 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Presque Isle Downs Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:30 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
22:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting River Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
River Downs Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:29 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
18:58 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:27 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:54 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
21:23 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Ruidoso Downs Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Allowance (3yo, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
20:26 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:52 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
21:18 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
21:44 Stakes (3yo+, 5f 110y, 3 runners) result
22:10 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
22:36 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
23:02 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
23:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:54 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
18:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
18:57 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
19:26 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
19:55 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 12 runners) result
20:24 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 1f, 5 runners) result
20:53 Stakes (2yo, 5f, 14 runners) result
21:24 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
22:07 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:39 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Colonial Downs

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Colonial Downs Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
22:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
23:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 14 runners) result
23:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
00:05 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
00:30 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
00:55 Stakes (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Emerald Downs Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
22:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
22:47 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 4 runners) result
23:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:19 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:45 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
02:12 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Suffolk Downs Racecards 25th June
Time Race Related
17:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:12 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
18:39 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
19:06 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:33 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:28 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:56 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result