Skip to content
20:30
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
21:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
21:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 5 runners)
22:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
21:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
22:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
18:51
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
19:22
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
20:24
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
21:26
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
21:57
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
22:28
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
18:47
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 6 runners)
21:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
21:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
22:10
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
22:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
17:45
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
19:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:20
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
18:15
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
20:15
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
21:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
22:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f, 6 runners)
22:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
21:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
21:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
23:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
19:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
20:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
22:12
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
01:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
19:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
19:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
21:13
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
22:06
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
00:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
19:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
21:40
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 8 runners)
22:58
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
20:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 4 runners)
20:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 5 runners)
22:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
23:02
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
20:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
22:59
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 4 runners)