United Kingdom meeting Goodwood

  • Going: Good to Soft (Round Course - Good in places)
Goodwood Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
14:05 32Red Festival Stakes (Listed) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f 192y, 5 runners) result
14:35 E.B.F. Brighton & Hove Albion Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 11 runners) result
15:05 Allans Of Petworth Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 1m 6f, 10 runners) result
15:35 32Red Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 7f, 10 runners) result
16:05 Tapster Stakes (Listed) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 5 runners) result
16:40 Jersey Racing Club Handicap (6yo+, Class 4, 6f, 13 runners) result
17:15 Federation Of Bloodstock Agents Maiden Fillies' Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 7f, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Haydock Park

  • Going: Firm
Haydock Park Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
14:10 Betfred 'Still Treble Odds' Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m, 11 runners) result
14:40 Betfred TV Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 3f 200y, 5 runners) result
15:15 betfred.com Silver Bowl (Handicap) (3yo, Class 2, 1m, 10 runners) result
15:50 Betfred Temple Stakes (British Champions Series) (Group 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 5f, 10 runners) result
16:20 Betfred Mobile Lotto Handicap (Div 1) (4yo+, Class 4, 6f, 13 runners) result
16:55 Betfred Mobile Lotto Handicap (Div 2) (4yo+, Class 4, 6f, 12 runners) result
17:30 Betfred Mobile Casino Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 7f, 12 runners) result
18:00 Betfred 'Bonus King Bingo' Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 7f, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Good
York Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
13:50 32Red Casino Stakes (Conditions Race) (3yo+, Class 3, 7f, 6 runners) result
14:20 Stowe Family Law LLP Grand Cup (Listed) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 6f, 5 runners) result
14:55 32Red.com Sprint (Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 5f, 19 runners) result
15:30 Yorkshire Regiment E.B.F. Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 6f, 15 runners) result
16:00 York And Ryedale Domestic Appliances Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m 4f, 12 runners) result
16:35 Ice Co E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 4, 6f, 8 runners) result
17:10 John Wright Electrical Gentleman Amateur Riders' Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 88y, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chester

  • Going: Good
Chester Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
14:00 Apreol Spritz British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f 18y, 9 runners) result
14:30 Rekorderlig Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 75y, 10 runners) result
15:10 Krusovice Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 6f 18y, 8 runners) result
15:40 Bloom Gin Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m 5f 89y, 10 runners) result
16:15 Matthew Clark Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 7f 2y, 8 runners) result
16:50 Stella Artois Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 4, 6f 18y, 8 runners) result
17:20 Russian Standard Vodka Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 3f 79y, 7 runners) result

Ireland meeting Curragh

  • Going: Good to Firm
Curragh Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
13:45 equisoftlive.com European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden (2yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
14:15 Cold Move European Breeders Fund Marble Hill Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 5f, 6 runners) result
14:45 Weatherbys Ireland Greenlands Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 16 runners) result
15:20 Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m, 10 runners) result
15:55 Abu Dhabi Stakes (Fillies' Group 3) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m, 8 runners) result
16:25 Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund 'Habitat' Handicap (3yo+, 1m, 23 runners) result
17:00 Emirates Equestrian Federation Handicap (3yo, 1m, 12 runners) result
17:30 Dublincoach.ie To The Curragh Races Handicap (50-80) (4yo+, 1m, 21 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Cartmel

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places
Cartmel Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
17:55 Sticky Toffee Pudding Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 6f, 6 runners) result
18:25 Furness Building Society Selling Handicap Hurdle (For The Andrea Robinson Trophy) (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 6f, 16 runners) result
18:55 Priory Hotel Cartmel Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:30 Wave Jewellery Intermediate Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 3m 2f, 10 runners) result
20:00 Sarah & Jon Barry Big Birthday Celebration Novices' Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:35 Furness Fish & Game Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:05 Crabbie's Alcoholic Ginger Beer Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 3m 2f, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Ffos Las

  • Going: Good
Ffos Las Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
17:40 Fosters Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 8 runners) result
18:10 Fosters Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f, 8 runners) result
18:40 Fosters Gold Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 8 runners) result
19:15 Professional Security Management Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m, 8 runners) result
19:45 Burns Pet Nutrition Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 3m, 11 runners) result
20:20 Fosters Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f, 11 runners) result
20:50 Fosters Radler Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m, 9 runners) result

South Africa meeting Scottsville

  • Going: Good
Scottsville Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
10:30 JJ The Jet Plane (2010) Maiden Plate (3yo+, 4f 214y, 13 runners) result
11:05 Shea Shea (2011) Fm 74 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 13 runners) result
11:40 Lumia Mr 86 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result
12:20 Maritzburg Sun Mr 94 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 10 runners) result
13:00 Allan Robertson Championship (Grade 1) (2 Year-old Fillies) (2yo, 5f 212y, 15 runners) result
13:40 Tsogo Sun Medallion (Grade 1) (2 Year-olds) (2yo, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
14:20 S A Fillies Sprint (Grade 1) (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result
15:00 Golden Horse Sprint (Grade 1) (Handicap) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 16 runners) result
15:40 Delago Deluxe (2012) Mr 80 Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 16 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
Turffontein Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
10:45 Soccer 10 Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 7f 46y, 10 runners) result
11:20 All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 7f 46y, 12 runners) result
11:55 Soccer 13 Your Biggest Payday For The Lowest Outlay Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 10 runners) result
12:35 Soccer 1 Fm 64 Apprentice Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 13 runners) result
13:15 Mr R Bisnath Mr 80 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 46y, 12 runners) result
13:50 Syringa Handicap (Listed) (Fillies And Mares) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
14:35 Mr A Raffa Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 14 runners) result
15:20 Mr J P Pronk Mr 86 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 13 runners) result
16:00 Maiden Plate (F & M) Thank You For Racing With Us Today (3yo+, 1m 209y, 14 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

Arapahoe Park Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
20:25 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:50 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:40 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
22:05 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
22:30 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:55 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

Belmont Park Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
18:05 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:36 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:07 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
19:38 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:09 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
20:41 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:13 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 11 runners) result
21:45 Sheephead Bay Fillies Stakes (Grade 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 3f, 8 runners) result
22:17 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
22:49 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

Canterbury Park Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
19:32 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:01 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:59 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:28 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:57 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
22:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
22:55 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:24 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 6 runners) result
23:52 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:43 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
01:10 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:37 Claiming (4yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:04 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:31 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
02:58 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:25 Stakes (3yo+, 4f 110y, 5 runners) result
03:52 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

Delaware Park Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
18:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:45 Claiming (4yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
19:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
20:45 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:15 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:45 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

Delta Downs Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
01:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
02:00 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
02:25 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
03:15 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:40 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 30y, 8 runners) result
04:05 Futurity (2yo, 1f 110y, 6 runners) result
04:30 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

Emerald Downs Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
22:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:47 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:18 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:49 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:19 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:45 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:11 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

Evangeline Downs Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
23:40 Claiming (4yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:55 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 7f, 10 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (4yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result
01:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
02:35 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
03:00 Stakes (4yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

Fairmount Park Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
01:30 Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:57 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:24 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:51 Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:19 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:46 Allowance (4yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
04:42 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
18:10 Claiming (4yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (4yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:58 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:25 Allowance (4yo+, 1m 39y, 7 runners) result
20:52 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:19 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

Hastings Racecourse Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
21:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:19 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:48 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:17 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:47 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:17 Claiming (4yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:47 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

Louisiana Downs Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
19:25 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:15 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
20:40 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
21:06 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:33 Claiming (4yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:02 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result
22:31 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:00 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
23:26 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

Monmouth Park Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
17:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:21 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
18:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:23 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:54 Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:27 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 4 runners) result
21:58 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
22:29 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
23:00 Stakes (4yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
23:28 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

Mountaineer Park Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
00:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
00:50 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (4yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (4yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

Northlands Park Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:28 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:48 Claiming (4yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:16 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
23:27 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:54 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
00:22 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
00:49 Claiming (4yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:16 Claiming (4yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:43 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:37 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
17:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:19 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:13 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:41 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:07 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:34 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 3 runners) result
21:01 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 3 runners) result
21:35 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

Prairie Meadows Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
00:30 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
01:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
02:17 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:44 Waiver Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
03:11 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
03:37 Stakes (4yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
04:03 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Remington Park

Remington Park Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
00:26 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
00:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
01:18 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
01:44 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 8 runners) result
02:10 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
02:36 Claiming (4yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
03:02 Claiming (4yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
03:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:54 Allowance (3yo+, 2f, 8 runners) result
04:20 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
04:46 Stake (4yo+, 2f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

Ruidoso Downs Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:26 Claiming (4yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
21:18 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:44 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
22:10 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
22:36 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
23:02 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
23:28 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
23:54 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
00:20 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
00:46 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

Woodbine Racecards 25th May
Time Race Related
18:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
18:28 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:57 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:26 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
19:57 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
20:26 Stakes (3yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
20:55 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
21:25 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:55 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:26 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result