United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Soft, Good to Soft in places
York Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
14:05 Betfred City Of York Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 6 runners) result
14:40 Betfred Melrose Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 6f, 11 runners) result
15:15 Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Gimcrack Stakes (Group 2) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 7 runners) result
15:50 Betfred Ebor (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 6f, 14 runners) result
16:25 Julia Graves Roses Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 5f, 6 runners) result
17:00 Betfred The Bonus King Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 2f 88y, 11 runners) result
17:35 Qipco Future Stars Apprentice Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 5f, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Goodwood

  • Going: Good
Goodwood Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
14:20 Whiteley Clinic Prestige Stakes (Fillies' Group 3) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, 7 runners) result
14:55 Betfair Cash Out Heritage Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 18 runners) result
15:30 Betfair Celebration Mile (Group 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 8 runners) result
16:05 Greene King Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 7 runners) result
16:40 March Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 6f, 7 runners) result
17:15 Carlisle Support Services Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 1f, 10 runners) result
17:50 Chichester City Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 4f, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Soft
Newmarket Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
14:10 Stay At Southend Airport Holiday Inn E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 10 runners) result
14:45 Fly Aer Lingus From London Southend Airport Nursery (2yo, Class 3, 7f, 6 runners) result
15:20 Fly easyJet From London Southend Airport Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 5f, 13 runners) result
15:55 Stobart Members Club Hopeful Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 7 runners) result
16:30 Fly London Southend Airport To Toronto Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 6f, 6 runners) result
17:05 Fly London Southend Airport To Dublin Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f, 7 runners) result
17:40 Fly London Southend Airport To Geneva Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f, 4 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Cartmel

  • Going: Good, Good to Soft in places
Cartmel Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
14:30 E.B.F. Mary Cookson Mares' 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 6f, 5 runners) result
15:05 Hadwins Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 6f, 12 runners) result
15:40 Burlington Stone E.B.F. Beginners' Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
16:15 Grant Thornton Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
16:50 totepool Handicap Chase (For The Sadik Memorial Trophy) (4yo+, Class 5, 3m 2f, 7 runners) result
17:20 totepool.com Cartmel Cup (Handicap Hurdle) (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 1f 110y, 14 runners) result
17:55 EWGA Racing Excellence 'Hands And Heels' Handicap Hurdle (Conditionals/Amateurs) (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 1f 110y, 15 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Windsor

  • Going: Good to Soft
Windsor Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
17:10 Bray Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 7 runners) result
17:45 Goodbye Miss Gardner, Hello Mrs Cole Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 67y, 8 runners) result
18:15 Happy Birthday Wendy Gillings Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 67y, 7 runners) result
18:45 Sheila Madden's 60th Birthday Winter Hill Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f 7y, 5 runners) result
19:15 E.B.F. Stallions August Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 3f 135y, 5 runners) result
19:45 Scouting For Girls Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 135y, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Redcar - Abd: Waterlogged Course

  • Going: Good to Soft, Soft in places
Redcar Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
17:30 Read Hayley Turner Every Friday racinguk.com Lady Amateur Riders' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 5 runners)
18:00 Bet & Watch With RacingUK's App Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 11 runners)
18:30 Market Cross Jewellers Novice Median Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 4 runners)
19:00 Download The Free Racing UK App Straight-Mile Championship Handicap (Qualifier) (3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 8 runners)
19:30 Betty And Goff Memorial Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 1m 6f 19y, 5 runners)
20:00 Follow RedcarRacing On Facebook & Twitter Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 17 runners)

Ireland meeting Curragh

  • Going: Good
Curragh Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
14:00 Loder European Breeders Fund Fillies Race (2yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
14:35 Irish Field Curragh Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 5f, 10 runners) result
15:10 Flying Five Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 5f, 12 runners) result
15:45 Tattersalls Ireland Super Auction Sale Stakes (2yo, 6f 63y, 17 runners) result
16:20 Galileo European Breeders Fund Futurity Stakes (Group 2) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, 5 runners) result
16:55 Dublin Bay Cruises Handicap (3yo+, 6f, 23 runners) result
17:25 Gain Irish St Leger Trial Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 6f, 5 runners) result
17:55 Loughwood Apprentice Handicap (3yo+, 1m 2f, 7 runners) result

Germany meeting Baden-Baden

  • Going: Good
Baden-Baden Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
12:35 Das Neue Welle Maiden Stakes (3yo, 1m 209y, 6 runners) result
13:05 TechnologieRegion Karlsruhe Handicap (4yo+, 7f 101y, 17 runners) result
13:40 Bbag Auktionsrennen Iffezheim Stakes (2yo, 5f 212y, 15 runners) result
14:25 J. Safra Sarasin Trophy Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 14 runners) result
14:55 Gemeinde Muggensturm Stakes (5yo+, 1m 209y, 8 runners) result
15:35 Toto Lotto Handicap (4yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 18 runners) result
16:15 Sparkassen Finanzgruppe Group 3 Stakes (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f 208y, 7 runners) result
16:45 German Tote Wettschule Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 12 runners) result
17:20 Ladies Day Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 13 runners) result

South Africa meeting Kenilworth

  • Going: Heavy
Kenilworth Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
11:35 Welcome To Kenilworth Maiden Plate (3yo+, 4f 214y, 12 runners) result
12:10 Get Your Bets On Early Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 13 runners) result
12:45 Support Western Cape Racing Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 14 runners) result
13:20 Racing The Sport Of Kings Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 16 runners) result
13:55 Soccer 6 Mr 82 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 3f 205y, 8 runners) result
14:30 Racing Association Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 5f 212y, 7 runners) result
15:05 Racing Action At Durbanville 14th September To 23rd October Mr 76 Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 13 runners) result
15:40 Emerald Cup 28th September Vaal Racecourse Fm 80 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 12 runners) result
16:15 Thank You For Your Patronage Maiden Plate(for All Maidens) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 16 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
Turffontein Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
11:25 Roodepoort Rotary Club Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 10 runners) result
12:00 Roodepoort Rotary Anns Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 14 runners) result
12:35 Roodepoort Metal Exchange Fm 78 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 4f 204y, 10 runners) result
13:10 XFacta Maiden Plate (3 Year-Olds) (3yo, 1m 209y, 10 runners) result
13:45 What's The Odds Invitational Mr 72 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 11 runners) result
14:20 Roodepoort Metal Exchange Mr 94 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 8 runners) result
14:55 Mecer Fm 74 Divided Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
15:30 Toshiba Fm 89 Divided Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
16:05 Mr 77 Divided Handicap Thank You For Your Support (3yo+, 7f 210y, 13 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
17:26 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
18:19 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:13 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
20:07 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
20:34 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:01 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Saratoga

Saratoga Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
16:35 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
17:05 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result
17:37 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
18:10 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
18:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
19:20 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
19:55 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
20:30 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
21:05 Test Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo, Class 1, 7f, 8 runners) result
21:38 Ketel One Ballston Spa Stakes (Grade 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
22:10 Foxwood King's Bishop Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo, Class 1, 7f, 14 runners) result
22:46 Travers Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 2f, 9 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
23:51 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

Woodbine Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
17:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:22 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:55 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:28 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 12 runners) result
20:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 10 runners) result
20:59 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:30 Stakes (2yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
22:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
22:30 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Albuquerque

Albuquerque Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
20:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:55 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:20 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:45 Claiming Handicap (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:10 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:35 Stakes (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:00 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
23:25 Stakes (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:50 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Assiniboia Downs

Assiniboia Downs Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
01:00 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:25 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:50 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:15 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:40 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:05 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:30 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:55 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

Canterbury Park Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
19:32 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:01 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:59 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
21:29 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:59 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:29 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:59 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:43 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:10 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
01:37 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:04 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
02:31 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
02:58 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:25 Stakes (3yo, 7f, 5 runners) result
03:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

Delaware Park Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
18:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result
20:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:45 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

Emerald Downs Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
22:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 6 runners) result
22:48 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:22 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
00:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:54 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 4 runners) result
02:24 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

Evangeline Downs Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
00:07 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
00:34 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:01 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
01:28 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 11 runners) result
01:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
02:22 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:16 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

Fairmount Park Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
01:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:57 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:24 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:51 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:19 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
03:46 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
18:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
19:58 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:52 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:19 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
21:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

Louisiana Downs Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
19:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
19:50 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
20:15 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:40 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
21:06 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
21:33 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
22:02 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
22:31 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
23:26 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

Monmouth Park Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
17:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:17 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:44 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
19:14 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:46 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
20:19 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
21:24 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
21:56 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:28 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
23:00 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 3f, 7 runners) result
23:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

Mountaineer Park Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:25 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
00:50 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
01:15 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:40 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:55 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

Northlands Park Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
20:30 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
21:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:30 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:30 Stakes (2yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:00 Stakes (2yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
23:27 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
23:54 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
00:22 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
00:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:16 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:43 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:37 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

Prairie Meadows Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
00:30 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 110y, 5 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
01:22 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
01:48 Maiden (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
02:14 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
02:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
03:06 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:32 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
03:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Remington Park

Remington Park Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
01:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:28 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:56 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
02:52 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
03:48 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
04:16 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
04:44 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

Ruidoso Downs Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
20:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 5 runners) result
21:18 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 6 runners) result
21:44 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
22:10 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
22:36 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:02 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:28 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

Suffolk Downs Racecards 24th August
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
18:44 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:13 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:42 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:11 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:40 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
21:40 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
22:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result