Skip to content
00:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
01:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
02:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
02:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
03:25
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
20:12
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
20:44
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
21:13
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
21:43
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
22:15
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
22:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
23:15
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
23:45
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
00:30
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
00:55
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
01:20
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
01:45
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
02:10
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
02:35
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
03:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
03:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
20:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
22:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
23:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
23:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
00:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
02:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
ABD
23:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
00:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
01:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
02:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
20:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
03:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
03:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
20:25
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
20:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
21:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
22:29
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
23:00
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
23:31
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
20:57
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
21:26
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
19:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
20:18
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
21:10
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
VOID
22:08
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
VOID
23:06
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
VOID
23:35
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
VOID