Skip to content
19:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
21:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
19:00
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 4 runners)
21:40
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
18:47
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
19:14
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
19:42
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 6 runners)
20:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
22:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
23:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
00:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
22:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 5 runners)
22:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 4 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
00:05
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
00:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
02:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 6 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
22:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
19:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
20:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
22:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
23:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
01:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
02:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
03:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
18:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
19:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
19:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
20:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
20:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:40
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
23:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
00:05
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
20:00
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
20:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
20:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 8 runners)
21:18
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
22:10
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
22:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
23:02
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
20:30
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
21:18
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
21:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
23:18
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)