Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Ascot Royal Ascot

  • Going: Good to Firm
  • Surface: Turf
Ascot Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
14:30 Chesham Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, 14 runners) result
15:05 Duke Of Edinburgh Stakes (Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 4f, 18 runners) result
15:45 Hardwicke Stakes (Group 2) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 10 runners) result
16:25 Diamond Jubilee Stakes (British Champions Series & Global Sprint Challenge) (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 14 runners) result
17:00 Wokingham Stakes (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 28 runners) result
17:35 Queen Alexandra Stakes (Conditions Race) (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 5f 159y, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Ayr

  • Going: Good to Firm (Watered)
  • Surface: Turf
Ayr Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
13:50 Sunsport/British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 9 runners) result
14:20 Scottish Sun On Sunday Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m, 7 runners) result
14:55 Slaters Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 1m, 8 runners) result
15:35 Arnold Clark Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f, 8 runners) result
16:15 Scottish Sun Miss Scotland Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f, 9 runners) result
16:50 Scottish Sun/EBF Stallions Land O'Burns Fillies' Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 5f, 11 runners) result
17:25 Leith Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 6f, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Haydock Park

  • Going: Good to Firm
  • Surface: Turf
Haydock Park Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
18:50 LJF Engineering Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:20 Watch On 3 Devices racinguk.com/anywhere Fillies' Handicap (Jockey Club Grassroots Flat Sprint Series Qualifier) (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:50 Sockshop Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:20 Racing UK Anywhere Available Now Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m, 10 runners) result
20:50 Music Night Here 19th July Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:20 haydock-park.co.uk Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 95y, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Standard
  • Surface: Turf, Polytrack
Lingfield Park Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
18:05 32Red Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 7f, 11 runners) result
18:35 Sylvie & Tim Brown Memorial Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 7f 140y, 7 runners) result
19:05 Imtech Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:35 32Red Casino Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 9 runners) result
20:05 All New 32RedSport.com Selling Stakes (AWT) (3yo, Class 6, 1m 4f, 8 runners) result
20:35 Bet Now At 32RedSport.com Handicap (AWT) (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f, 9 runners) result
21:05 32Red.com Handicap (AWT) (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Firm, Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
Newmarket Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
14:15 House Collection EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 9 runners) result
14:50 Paddocks House Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 5f, 7 runners) result
15:25 Eastern Counties Finance EBF Stallions Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 8 runners) result
16:05 Poets House EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 4, 1m, 6 runners) result
16:40 Brigadier Gerard Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 5f, 10 runners) result
17:15 ECF Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 7 runners) result
17:50 House Collection Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 7f, 12 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Redcar

  • Going: Good to Firm (Watered)
  • Surface: Turf
Redcar Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
14:05 British Stallion Studs EBF Market Cross Jewellers Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 12 runners) result
14:40 Teesside Hospice Fashion Show Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 6f 19y, 12 runners) result
15:15 H Jarvis 136th Anniversary Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 7f, 9 runners) result
15:55 Tec4m Building The Future Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 5f, 9 runners) result
16:30 Allen Turner Memorial Claiming Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 10 runners) result
17:05 Watch On 3 Devices racinguk.com/anywhere Median Auction Maiden Stakes (3-5yo, Class 5, 6f, 9 runners) result
17:40 Ladies And Gents Evening, 23rd August Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 5f, 10 runners) result

Ireland meeting Down Royal

  • Surface: Turf
Down Royal Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
14:35 Louis Roederer Handicap (50-80) (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
15:10 Rainbow Communications Auction Maiden (2yo, 7f, 3 runners) result
15:40 Value Cabs Rated Race (3yo+, 7f, 3 runners) result
16:10 Magners Ulster Derby (Premier Handicap) (3yo, 1m 3f, 9 runners) result
16:45 European Breeders Fund Coolmore Stud Ulster Oaks Fillies Handicap (3yo+, 1m 2f 100y, 7 runners) result
17:20 Albany Handicap (50-80) (3yo+, 1m 2f 100y, 7 runners) result
17:55 Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden (3yo+, 1m 2f 100y, 7 runners) result

Ireland meeting Gowran Park

  • Surface: Turf
Gowran Park Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
14:10 Goresbridge Maiden Hurdle (5yo, 2m 4f, 12 runners) result
14:45 www.kilkennypembrokehotel.com Maiden Hurdle (6yo+, 2m 4f, 18 runners) result
15:20 Holden Plant Rentals Hurdle (4yo, 2m, 5 runners) result
15:50 KCLR 96FM Maiden Hurdle (6yo+, 2m, 11 runners) result
16:20 Byrne Marquees Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo+, 2m, 19 runners) result
16:55 Ladbrokes Jack Duggan Memorial Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, 3m, 14 runners) result
17:30 Joe Bollard Memorial Flat Race (5-7yo, 2m 4f, 19 runners) result

South Africa meeting Kenilworth

  • Going: Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Kenilworth Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
12:05 Welcome To Kenilworth Racecourse Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 4f 214y, 11 runners) result
12:40 Soccer 6 Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 6f 211y, 10 runners) result
13:15 Winter Warmer Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 9 runners) result
13:50 Soccer 10 Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result
14:25 Final Leg Of The Winter Series 28 June Fm 68 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 13 runners) result
15:00 Book Your Table In The Somerset Room Mr 87 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 9 runners) result
15:35 Soccer 13 Fm 76 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 13 runners) result
16:10 Thank You For Your Patronage Mr 70 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 15 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Turffontein Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
10:45 Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) Welcome To Turffontein Racecourse (2yo, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result
11:15 All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result
11:50 Soccer 10 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
12:25 Maiden Plate (F & M) July Day In Jozi Book Now 011 681 1702 (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result
13:00 Rugby 5 Fm 86 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 13 runners) result
13:35 Soccer 6 Mr 68 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
14:10 Computaform Express Mr 68 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 13 runners) result
14:45 Racing Association Mr 71 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 4f 204y, 15 runners) result
15:20 Maiden Plate Book A Table At Our Next Race Meeting 011 681 1702 (3yo+, 1m 209y, 8 runners) result
15:55 Mr 88 Handicap Thank You For Joining Us Today At Turffontein (3yo+, 4f 214y, 14 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
18:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
18:30 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:01 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:32 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 14 runners) result
20:05 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
20:36 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
21:07 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:39 Victoria Stakes (2yo, 5f, 5 runners) result
22:09 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
22:41 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Arapahoe Park Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
20:50 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
21:15 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
22:05 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:55 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Assiniboia Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Assiniboia Downs Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
01:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 4 runners) result
01:23 Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
01:46 Hazel Wright Sire Stakes (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:09 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:32 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:18 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
03:41 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
04:04 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Belmont Park Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
18:20 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
18:51 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
19:22 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:53 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:24 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
20:55 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
21:26 Wild Applause Stakes (3yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:57 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
22:28 Bed o' Roses Handicap (4yo+, Class 1, 7f, 10 runners) result
22:59 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Canterbury Park Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
18:47 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:14 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
19:42 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
20:12 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
20:42 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:12 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:42 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:12 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:41 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
23:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:29 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:59 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
01:50 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:17 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:11 Stakes (3yo, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:38 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Delaware Park Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
18:42 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:09 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
19:36 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:03 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
20:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:57 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:24 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Delta Downs Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
23:00 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
23:25 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
23:50 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
00:15 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
00:40 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
01:05 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
01:30 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
01:55 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:20 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:45 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
03:10 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
03:35 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
04:00 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:25 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Emerald Downs Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
22:15 Claiming (3yo, 1m, 5 runners) result
22:46 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:18 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:51 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
00:23 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:27 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Evangeline Downs Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:22 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:53 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:24 Lafayette Stakes (3yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
23:55 Acadiana Stakes (3yo, 7f, 9 runners) result
00:26 Opelousas Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
00:57 Evangeline Mile Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
01:28 Evangeline Downs Turf Sprint Stakes (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
01:59 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
02:30 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:01 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Fair Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Fair Meadows Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 9 runners) result
00:25 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:30 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:55 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
03:45 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
04:05 Golden Driller Stakes (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
04:30 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Fairmount Park Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
01:30 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
01:57 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:24 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
02:51 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
03:19 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:46 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
04:14 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
18:10 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
18:37 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:58 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:19 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

  • Surface: Dirt
Hastings Racecourse Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:20 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 3f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
00:20 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Grand Race Course

  • Surface: Dirt
Indiana Grand Race Course Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
22:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners)
22:33 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners)
23:01 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 6 runners)
23:29 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners)
23:57 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners)
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 13 runners)
00:53 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners)
01:21 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 10 runners)
01:49 Maiden (2yo, 1f 30y, 9 runners)
02:17 Maiden (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners)

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Louisiana Downs Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
19:25 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:18 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:46 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:44 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:13 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:42 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result
23:11 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Monmouth Park Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
17:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
18:42 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:39 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:09 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:39 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:10 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
21:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
22:12 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:43 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
23:12 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Mountaineer Park Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:23 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
00:46 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 5 runners) result
01:09 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
01:32 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
01:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
02:18 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
02:41 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 3 runners) result
03:04 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 1m, 10 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:20 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:48 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
23:16 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:44 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Penn National Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:27 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
23:54 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:22 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
00:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
01:16 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:43 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:37 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Philadelphia Park Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
17:26 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:19 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:13 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 12 runners) result
20:07 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:34 Donald LeVine Memorial Handicap (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
21:01 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
00:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:23 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
01:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
02:17 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result
03:11 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
03:37 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
04:03 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Retama Park Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
01:12 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
01:39 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:06 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:33 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 2f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
03:27 Ben E. Keith Stakes (3yo, 1f 110y, 5 runners) result
03:54 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
04:21 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
04:48 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Ruidoso Downs Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
20:26 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:52 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
21:18 Maiden (2yo, 1f 30y, 7 runners) result
21:44 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:10 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
22:36 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:02 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:28 Tricky Dust Stakes (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
23:54 Mountain Top New Mexico Bred Thoroughbred Futurity Stakes (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Suffolk Downs Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
17:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
18:14 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
18:43 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
19:12 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:10 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:40 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:10 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Sunray Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Sunray Park Racecards 21st June
Time Race Related
20:30 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 7f, 8 runners) result
20:54 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
21:18 Allowance (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
21:42 Tommy Duke Smith Stakes (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
22:06 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:54 Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:18 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
23:42 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result