Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Doncaster

  • Going: Good to Soft, Soft in places
  • Surface: Turf
Doncaster Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
14:05 At The Races Champagne Stakes (Group 2) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, 4 runners) result
14:40 Ladbrokes Portland Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 5f 140y, 21 runners) result
15:15 OLBG Park Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 9 runners) result
15:50 Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 6f 132y, 11 runners) result
16:25 Napoleons Casinos And Restaurants Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 4f, 9 runners) result
17:00 Agriargo UK Tractor Challenge Nursery (Str) (2yo, Class 2, 1m, 7 runners) result
17:35 Doncaster - Arab Race - Qatar Racing And Equestrian Club Harwood International Stakes (Group 1 PA) (3yo+, 1m, 18 runners) result
18:05 Harriet De-Vere Powell Handicap (Str) (3yo+, Class 2, 1m, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chester

  • Going: Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Chester Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
13:50 Stella Cidre Pear/British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f 18y, 7 runners) result
14:20 AEJIS Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 7f 122y, 12 runners) result
14:55 Stella Artois Stand Cup (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f 66y, 8 runners) result
15:30 Boodles Diamond Nursery (2yo, Class 3, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
16:10 Justforkicx Charity Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 2f 75y, 4 runners) result
16:45 Stella Artois Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f 16y, 9 runners) result
17:15 Stella Cidre Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 7f 195y, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Bath

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Bath Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
14:15 Bathwick Tyres Chippenham Nursery (2yo, Class 4, 5f 161y, 8 runners) result
14:50 Bathwick Tyres Swindon Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 5f 22y, 12 runners) result
15:25 Bathwick Tyres Bath Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 1m 5y, 9 runners) result
16:00 Bathwick Tyres Tetbury Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 5y, 7 runners) result
16:35 Bathwick Tyres Trowbridge Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m 3f 144y, 4 runners) result
17:05 Bathwick Tyres Midsomer Norton Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f 11y, 7 runners) result
17:40 Bathwick Tyres Apprentice Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f 161y, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Lingfield Park Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
14:00 Young Epilepsy Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 106y, 9 runners) result
14:30 LEMO Connections 40th Anniversary Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 1m 2f, 7 runners) result
15:05 Savage & Sons Electrical Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f, 4 runners) result
15:40 E.B.F. Breeders Backing Racing Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f, 7 runners) result
16:15 Clifford And Helen Dear Anniversary Maiden Auction Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 7f 140y, 12 runners) result
16:50 Freddie Parker Winning Fashion Claiming Stakes (3yo, Class 6, 7f 140y, 4 runners) result
17:20 British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Conditions Stakes (3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 6 runners) result
17:50 ARC Supports Retraining Of Racehorses Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Kempton Park

  • Going: Standard
  • Surface: Polytrack
Kempton Park Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
17:30 William Hill Jump Sunday 20.10.13 Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 5f, 9 runners) result
18:00 Book William Hill Winter Festival Handicap (Jockey Club Grassroots Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 11 runners) result
18:30 Stub Hub Ticket Handicap (Div 1) (3yo+, Class 6, 1m, 13 runners) result
19:00 Stub Hub Ticket Handicap (Div 2) (3yo+, Class 6, 1m, 12 runners) result
19:30 Come Experience New Panoramic Restaurant Nursery (2yo, Class 5, 1m, 11 runners) result
20:00 Conference & Events DDR 39/Head Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f, 14 runners) result
20:30 New O&T Bar Coming In October Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 9 runners) result
21:00 Book Now For Jump Sunday 20.10.13 Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 2m, 10 runners) result

Ireland meeting Curragh

  • Going: Good, Good to Yielding in places
  • Surface: Turf
Curragh Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
13:55 Oxigen Environmental European Breeders Fund (C & G) Maiden (2yo, 1m, 13 runners) result
14:25 Newbridge Grassroots Festival Renaissance Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 13 runners) result
15:00 Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund 'Bold Lad' Sprint Handicap (3yo+, 5f, 13 runners) result
15:35 Lanwades Stud Blandford Stakes (Fillies' Group 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 8 runners) result
16:05 Derek O'Sullivan Memorial Apprentice Handicap (50-70) (3yo+, 1m 2f, 16 runners) result
16:40 Tipperary Crystal Amateur Derby (Q.R.) Handicap (50-85) (3yo+, 1m 4f, 17 runners) result
17:10 Irish Field Handicap (60-100) (3yo+, 1m, 14 runners) result

South Africa meeting Durbanville

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Durbanville Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
11:50 Welcome To Durbanville Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 12 runners) result
12:25 Be At The Battle Of The Braai Day 21 Sept Durbanville Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 11 runners) result
13:00 Free Kiddies Entertainment 21 Sept Durbanville Maiden Plate (3 Year-Olds) (3yo, 6f 211y, 13 runners) result
13:40 Beer Garden, Music, Food, Crafts Sat 21 Sept Durbanville Maiden Plate (3 Year-Olds) (3yo, 6f 211y, 14 runners) result
14:20 Racing At Durbanville Until 23 October Graduation Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 7 runners) result
14:55 Emerald Cup 28 September Vaal Mr 97 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result
15:30 Soccer 6 Fm 76 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 12 runners) result
16:05 Book A Table At Our Next Raceday 021 700 1649 Mr 80 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 9 runners) result
16:40 Thank You For Your Support Mr 82 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 14 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Turffontein Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
11:40 DP Print Maiden Plate (3 Year-Olds) (3yo, 7f 46y, 14 runners) result
12:15 Flightsure Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 2f 206y, 7 runners) result
12:50 Mr B E Miskin Mr 100 Handicap Orlando Construction (3yo+, 1m 209y, 7 runners) result
13:25 Big 5 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 8 runners) result
13:55 Mr R Mathunyane Pinnacle Stakes Peugeot (3yo+, 7f 46y, 9 runners) result
14:30 Formax Conditions Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 9 runners) result
15:05 Mr M B Govender Mr 84 Handicap Eurocel (3yo+, 1m 209y, 10 runners) result
15:40 DB Fine Novice Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 12 runners) result
16:15 Design Print Mr 78 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 46y, 14 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
17:50 Claiming (3yo, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
18:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:16 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:46 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
20:17 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:49 Stakes (2yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:21 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
21:53 Stakes (2yo, 1m, 9 runners) result
22:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 13 runners) result

United States meeting Albuquerque

  • Surface: Dirt
Albuquerque Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
20:30 Maiden (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
20:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
21:20 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
21:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
22:10 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:35 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:00 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
23:25 Stakes (3yo, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
23:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Assiniboia Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Assiniboia Downs Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
01:00 Waiver Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 4 runners) result
01:25 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:50 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:15 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
02:40 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:05 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:30 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
03:55 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Belmont Park Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
18:05 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
18:39 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:14 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
21:01 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result
21:37 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
22:13 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:47 Garden City Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 1f, 10 runners) result
23:19 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Canterbury Park Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
19:32 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:01 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:30 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 12 runners) result
20:59 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
21:28 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 11 runners) result
22:27 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 14 runners) result
22:56 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
23:31 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f 110y, 12 runners) result
00:00 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:29 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 3f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:43 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
01:37 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:04 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:31 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:58 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
03:25 Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Delaware Park Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
18:15 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
18:45 Stakes (2yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:15 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
19:45 Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
20:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
21:15 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
22:15 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
22:45 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
23:15 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
23:45 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Emerald Downs Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
22:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
22:28 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:24 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:48 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:16 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
18:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:58 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:25 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:19 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 39y, 7 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

  • Surface: Dirt
Hastings Racecourse Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:20 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
23:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Kentucky Downs

  • Surface: Turf
Kentucky Downs Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
19:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
20:05 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m, 11 runners) result
20:35 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 12 runners) result
21:05 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
21:35 Stakes (2yo, 7f, 9 runners) result
22:05 Stakes (2yo, 7f, 5 runners) result
22:35 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
23:05 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:35 Kentucky Turf Club Group 3 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 4f, 7 runners) result
00:05 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Louisiana Downs Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
19:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:15 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:40 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:06 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
21:33 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
22:02 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:31 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
23:00 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Monmouth Park Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:21 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:52 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:23 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:54 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
21:27 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:58 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:29 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Mountaineer Park Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
00:00 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
01:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:20 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 2f, 6 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 3f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:52 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:52 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:20 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:48 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
00:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Penn National Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
23:27 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 12 runners) result
23:54 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
00:22 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
00:49 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
01:16 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
01:43 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
02:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Philadelphia Park Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
17:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
17:53 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
18:19 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:13 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result
20:07 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result
20:34 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
21:01 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
21:28 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result
21:54 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
22:21 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
00:30 Claiming (3yo, 1f 80y, 6 runners) result
00:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
01:22 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 7 runners) result
01:48 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 30y, 7 runners) result
02:14 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
02:40 Red Cell Prairie Meadows Distance Challenge Group 3 Stakes (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
03:06 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
03:32 Adequan Prairie Meadows Derby Challenge Group 3 Stakes (3yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
03:58 Stakes (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:24 Bank Of Amerixa Prairie MEadows Championship Challenge Group 2 Stakes (3yo+, 2f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Remington Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Remington Park Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
01:00 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:28 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
02:52 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:20 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
03:48 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
04:16 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
04:44 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Suffolk Downs Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
18:14 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:43 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
19:12 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
19:41 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
20:10 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:10 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Will Rogers Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Will Rogers Downs Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
18:00 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
18:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
18:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
19:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
19:40 Claiming (3yo+, 2f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:05 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
20:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
20:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 8 runners) result
21:20 Maiden (3yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
21:45 Stake (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
22:10 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
22:35 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Zia Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Zia Park Racecards 14th September
Time Race Related
19:15 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
19:41 Maiden Claiming (3-4yo, 2f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:07 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
20:33 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
20:59 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
21:25 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:51 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:17 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:43 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:09 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:35 James Isaac Hobbs Group 2 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
00:01 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 10 runners) result