Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Haydock Park

  • Going: Good to Soft (Soft in places in the back straight)
  • Surface: Turf
Haydock Park Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
14:05 Betfred Mobile Be Friendly Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 5f, 10 runners) result
14:40 betfred.com Superior Mile (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 8 runners) result
15:15 Betfred 'Goals Galore' Old Borough Cup (Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 6f, 14 runners) result
15:50 Betfred Sprint Cup (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 13 runners) result
16:25 Betfred 'Treble Odds On Lucky 15's' Nursery (2yo, Class 2, 6f, 6 runners) result
17:00 Betfred TV Stakes (Registered As The Ascendant Stakes) (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 1m, 5 runners) result
17:30 Betfred Double Delight Hat Trick Heaven Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 6f, 7 runners) result

Ireland meeting Leopardstown

  • Going: Good, Good to Yielding in places
  • Surface: Turf
Leopardstown Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
15:45 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Fillies Maiden (2yo, 7f, 15 runners) result
16:15 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. (C & G) Maiden (2yo, 7f, 9 runners) result
16:45 Ladbrokes Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f, 15 runners) result
17:15 ICON Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Trial Stakes (Group 3) (2yo, Class 1, 1m, 4 runners) result
17:45 Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 12 runners) result
18:15 KPMG Enterprise Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 7 runners) result
18:50 Red Mills Irish Champion Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 6 runners) result
19:25 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. 'Petingo' Handicap (3yo+, 1m 6f, 18 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Ascot

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Ascot Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
13:55 Fly London Southend Airport Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 17 runners) result
14:25 McGee Group E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 12 runners) result
15:00 Nyetimber Hyperion Fillies' Conditions Stakes (Rnd) (2yo, Class 2, 1m, 4 runners) result
15:30 Ladbrokes Mobile Handicap (Heritage Handicap) (3yo, Class 2, 1m 4f, 14 runners) result
16:05 Wondering Wine Company Nursery (2yo, Class 2, 5f, 7 runners) result
16:40 Ritz Club Fillies' Handicap (Str) (3yo+, Class 3, 1m, 8 runners) result
17:10 Last Call From 'The Croc' Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f, 16 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Kempton Park

  • Going: Standard
  • Surface: Polytrack
Kempton Park Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
13:45 toteplacepot Conditions Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 4 runners) result
14:20 totepool September Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 10 runners) result
14:55 totescoop6 London Mile Handicap (Series Final) (3yo+, Class 2, 1m, 15 runners) result
15:35 toteexacta Handicap (London Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f, 9 runners) result
16:10 totepool.com Sirenia Stakes (Group 3) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 7 runners) result
16:45 totequickpick Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 2m, 10 runners) result
17:20 totetrifecta Handicap (Div 1) (3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 13 runners) result
17:50 totetrifecta Handicap (Div 2) (3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Thirsk

  • Going: Good to Soft, Soft in places
  • Surface: Turf
Thirsk Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
14:00 Barkers Of Northallerton Handicap (Div 1) (4yo+, Class 4, 6f, 9 runners) result
14:30 British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 12 runners) result
15:05 Marc Findlay 21st Birthday Nursery (2yo, Class 3, 1m, 4 runners) result
15:40 Personal Touches Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m, 8 runners) result
16:20 Barkers Of Northallerton Handicap (Div 2) (4yo+, Class 4, 6f, 7 runners) result
16:55 Adorn Hats Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 12 runners) result
17:25 Hambleton Cup (Handicap) (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f, 13 runners) result
17:55 Thirsk Curry & Comedy Night 11th October Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 5f, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Stratford

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places (Watered)
  • Surface: Turf
Stratford Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
14:10 Luxurious Boutique White Swan Hotel Stratford Conditional Jockeys' Selling Handicap Hurdle (4-7yo, Class 5, 2m 3f, 8 runners) result
14:45 Zyda Law Charity Challenge Beginners' Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 6 runners) result
15:20 D.W. Clark Drainage Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 9 runners) result
15:55 charlielongsdonracing.com Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 110y, 9 runners) result
16:30 H.L. Barnes Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f, 4 runners) result
17:05 Keogh And Hows Handicap Chase (For The Keogh And Howes Challenge Trophy) (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 110y, 5 runners) result
17:40 Bordeaux Undiscovered Supporting Owners And Trainers Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 110y, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Wolverhampton

  • Going: Standard/Slow
  • Surface: Polytrack
Wolverhampton Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
18:00 Quicksilverslots On The High Street E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 20y, 11 runners) result
18:30 Play 500 Roulette At Quicksilverslots Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 7f 32y, 11 runners) result
19:05 More Ways To Win 500 At Quicksilverslots Claiming Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 7f 32y, 11 runners) result
19:35 Get Up To 200 Freeplays At Quicksilverslots Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 50y, 9 runners) result
20:05 1 To Win 500 At Quicksilverslots Claiming Stakes (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 50y, 9 runners) result
20:35 Great Jobs At quicksilverslots.co.uk Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 141y, 10 runners) result
21:05 Try Roulette At Quicksilverslots Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 5f 216y, 10 runners) result

South Africa meeting Kenilworth

  • Going: Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Kenilworth Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
12:00 Work Riders Spring Challenge Leg 2 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 10 runners) result
12:35 Welcome To Kenilworth Maiden Plate (3yo+, 4f 214y, 11 runners) result
13:10 Tevez - Winner - Sophomore Sprint 2012 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
13:45 Soweto Slew - Winner - Sophomore Sprint 2011 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result
14:20 What A Winter - Winner - Sophomore Sprint 2010 Allowance Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 10 runners) result
14:55 Racing At Durbanville From 14 Sept To 23 Oct Allowance Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 8 runners) result
15:30 Sophomore Sprint (Listed) (3 Year-Olds) (3yo, 5f 212y, 5 runners) result
16:05 Book A Table At Our Next Raceday 021 700 1649 Mr 99 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 9 runners) result
16:40 Thank Your For Your Patronage Mr 76 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 13 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Turffontein Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
11:05 Workriders Maiden Plate Emerald Cup 28 September At The Vaal (3yo+, 1m 4f 204y, 13 runners) result
11:40 All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 12 runners) result
12:15 Maiden Plate Picnic Sites At The Emerald Cup 011 681 1702 (3yo+, 7f 46y, 13 runners) result
12:50 Maiden Plate (F & M) Free Entrance, Parking & Entertainment Emerald Cup (3yo+, 4f 214y, 13 runners) result
13:25 Fm 96 Handicap (F & M) Mi Casa Performing Live At The Emerald Cup (3yo+, 1m 209y, 9 runners) result
13:55 Soccer 13 Your Biggest Payday For Your Lowest Outlay Mr 76 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 14 runners) result
14:30 Soccer 6 Fm 77 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 14 runners) result
15:05 Rugby 5 Fm 89 Divided Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 12 runners) result
15:40 Racing Association Fm 71 Divided Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 14 runners) result
16:15 Mr 76 Handicap Book A Table At Our Next Raceday 011 681 1702 (3yo+, 1m 4f 204y, 15 runners) result

United States meeting Albuquerque

  • Surface: Dirt
Albuquerque Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
20:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 120y, 9 runners) result
20:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:20 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
21:45 Trial (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:10 Trial (2yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:35 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 11 runners) result
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
23:25 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
23:50 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Assiniboia Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Assiniboia Downs Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
01:00 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:25 Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:50 Stakes (2yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:15 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:40 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:05 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:30 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:55 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Belmont Park Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
18:05 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
18:36 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:07 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:38 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:09 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
20:41 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
21:13 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 12 runners) result
21:45 Bowling Green Handicap (Grade 2) (3yo+, 1m 2f, 6 runners) result
22:17 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
22:49 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Canterbury Park Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
19:32 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
20:29 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 12 runners) result
20:58 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
21:27 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:56 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 12 runners) result
22:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:53 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:43 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:37 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:04 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:31 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:58 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:25 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
03:52 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Delaware Park Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 4 runners) result
19:15 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 3 runners) result
20:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
20:45 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:15 Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
21:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:15 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Emerald Downs Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
22:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
22:27 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
22:54 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:21 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:48 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:41 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:07 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:34 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Evangeline Downs Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 12 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 11 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
02:10 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:35 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 11 runners) result
03:00 Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:25 Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 4f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
18:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:58 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 39y, 7 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:19 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

  • Surface: Dirt
Hastings Racecourse Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Optional Claiming (2yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:50 Maiden Optional Claiming (2yo, 3f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Louisiana Downs Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
18:00 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:30 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
18:58 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:32 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:05 Stakes (2yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:36 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:08 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:39 Stakes (2yo, 1m, 11 runners) result
22:12 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
22:42 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
23:15 Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
23:48 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:16 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Monmouth Park Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
17:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:21 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
19:54 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:27 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:58 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:29 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Mountaineer Park Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
00:00 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
00:25 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:40 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:05 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:30 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:20 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
20:27 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:55 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 3f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:55 Allowance (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:55 Starter Handicap (3yo+, 1m 5f, 10 runners) result
23:27 Stakes (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:57 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Penn National Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:27 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:54 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
00:22 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:49 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
01:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:43 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
02:37 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Philadelphia Park Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
17:26 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
17:53 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
18:19 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
18:47 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
19:13 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
19:41 Dr Teresa Garofali Memorial Stakes (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:07 Roanoke Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
20:34 Marshall Jenney Stakes (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
21:01 Banjo Picker Sprint Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:28 Mrs Penny Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
21:54 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
01:22 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:48 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
02:14 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 7 runners) result
02:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:06 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 6 runners) result
03:32 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
03:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Remington Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Remington Park Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
01:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:28 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:56 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:24 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
03:48 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
04:16 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
04:44 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Suffolk Downs Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
17:45 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 5 runners) result
18:14 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:43 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:12 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:10 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:40 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
21:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Will Rogers Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Will Rogers Downs Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
18:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
18:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
18:50 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
19:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
19:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 7 runners) result
20:05 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
20:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
20:55 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
21:20 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:45 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
22:10 Futurity (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
22:35 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
17:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
18:18 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
18:47 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
19:17 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
19:48 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
20:19 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 14 runners) result
20:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result
21:22 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:54 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
22:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Zia Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Zia Park Racecards 7th September
Time Race Related
19:15 Allowance (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
20:07 Allowance (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
20:33 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
20:59 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
21:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:51 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:17 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:43 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
23:09 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
23:35 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:01 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result