Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Newbury

  • Going: Good to Firm, Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
Newbury Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
13:35 Racing UK Profits All Returned To Racing Conditions Stakes (Str) (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 4 runners) result
14:05 Choose E.B.F. Nominated' Fillies Handicap (Str) (3yo+, Class 2, 1m, 6 runners) result
14:40 Sharps Brewery Steventon Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f 6y, 6 runners) result
15:15 GT Exhibitions Hackwood Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f 8y, 5 runners) result
15:50 Weatherbys Super Sprint (2yo, Class 2, 5f 34y, 24 runners) result
16:25 Luck Greayer Bloodstock Shipping Conditions Stakes (Str) (3yo, Class 3, 7f, 5 runners) result
17:00 Oakley Coachbuilders Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 5 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Market Rasen

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places
  • Surface: Turf
Market Rasen Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
13:45 Betfred The Bonus King Juvenile Hurdle (3yo, Class 4, 2m 1f, 9 runners) result
14:20 Betfred TV Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 5f, 6 runners) result
14:55 Betfred Mobile Lotto Summer Handicap Hurdle (Listed) (4yo+, Class 1, 2m 1f, 14 runners) result
15:30 Betfred Summer Plate (Listed Handicap Chase) (4yo+, Class 1, 2m 6f 110y, 16 runners) result
16:05 B Eyre & Son Ltd Ford Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f, 4 runners) result
16:40 Fussey Engineering And Fussey Piling Novice Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
17:15 Betfred Super Sunday Bingo Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 2f, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Firm
  • Surface: Turf
Newmarket Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
13:50 poptelecom.co.uk Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m, 7 runners) result
14:25 Newsells Park Stud Stakes (Registered as Aphrodite Stakes) (Fillies' Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 7 runners) result
15:05 Lettergold Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 2 runners) result
15:40 Tamdown Group E.B.F. Fillies Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 6f, 7 runners) result
16:15 Tamdown Shell & Core Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 7f, 6 runners) result
16:50 Joe & Sarah Memorial Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f, 7 runners) result
17:20 Triconnex Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 2f, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Ripon

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places (Watered)
  • Surface: Turf
Ripon Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
14:00 Dobsons Gaskets 50th Anniversary Selling Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 6f, 11 runners) result
14:35 E.B.F. yorkshire.com Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 5f, 11 runners) result
15:10 Infinity Ecomax Tyres Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 9 runners) result
15:45 Ripon Bell-Ringer Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 4f 10y, 5 runners) result
16:20 Skybet Supporting The Yorkshire Racing Summer Festival Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 1f 170y, 7 runners) result
16:55 Age UK Fit As A Fiddle Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 10y, 10 runners) result
17:25 CHS Vehicles Maiden Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 14 runners) result

Ireland meeting Curragh

  • Going: Good to Firm
  • Surface: Turf
Curragh Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
15:35 Darley European Breeders Fund Maiden (2yo, 7f, 11 runners) result
16:10 Sycamore Lodge Equine Hospital European Breeders Fund Fillies Handicap (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
16:40 Jebel Ali Racecourse & Stables Anglesey Stakes (Group 3) (2yo, Class 1, 6f 63y, 7 runners) result
17:10 Boylesports.com Handicap (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result
17:40 Invesco Pension Consultants Minstrel Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 5 runners) result
18:15 Darley Irish Oaks (Fillies' Group 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 4f, 7 runners) result
18:50 Kilsaran International Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
19:20 Goffs Maiden (3yo+, 1m 2f, 15 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Cartmel

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places
  • Surface: Turf
Cartmel Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
14:10 Hadwins Novice Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 6f, 5 runners) result
14:45 Champagne Louis Roederer Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 5, 3m 2f, 14 runners) result
15:20 Brown Horse Winster Valley Brewery Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
15:55 Burlington Stone Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 3, 3m 2f, 5 runners) result
16:30 McGuinness Feeds Lady Riders Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 1f 110y, 6 runners) result
17:05 totepool.com Cumbria Crystal Trophy Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 6f, 12 runners) result
17:35 Willow Water Mares Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 110y, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Haydock Park

  • Going: Good to Firm (Watered)
  • Surface: Turf
Haydock Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
18:25 Tuscar Utilities & Civil Engineering Ltd Nursery (2yo, Class 5, 5f, 6 runners) result
19:00 Inspired Energy Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 6f, 8 runners) result
19:30 Excalon Ltd E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 7 runners) result
20:00 Media Q Ltd Conditions Stakes (3yo+, Class 3, 7f, 4 runners) result
20:30 Market Avenue Racing Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:00 Stewart And Woodbridge Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 95y, 5 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Standard
  • Surface: Turf, Polytrack
Lingfield Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
17:30 ITM 10th Anniversary Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 7f, 8 runners) result
18:00 ITM PenScope / Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 4 runners) result
18:35 ITM eDAaRT Nursery (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:10 ITM eAsE Auto Enrolment Solution Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:45 ePortal Claiming Stakes (AWT) (3-5yo, Class 6, 1m, 10 runners) result
20:15 ITM eMember Classified Selling Stakes (AWT) (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 5 runners) result
20:45 e-Data Dictionary Fillies' Handicap (AWT) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 8 runners) result

South Africa meeting Kenilworth

  • Going: Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Kenilworth Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
12:10 Welcome To Kenilworth Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 14 runners) result
12:45 Enjoy Ladies Day At Kenilworth 10 August Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result
13:20 Get Your Bets On Early Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 6f 211y, 10 runners) result
13:55 Book Your Table For National Womens' Day 021 700 1649 Conditions Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 9 runners) result
14:30 Racing, The Sport Of Kings Mr 70 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 14 runners) result
15:05 Support Racing In The Western Cape Mr 89 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 9 runners) result
15:40 Enjoy Cape Racing Mr 76 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result
16:15 Thank You For Your Patronage Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 19 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Turffontein Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
11:25 Anonymous Overseer Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 4f 214y, 10 runners) result
12:00 Knutton Consulting Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 4f 214y, 9 runners) result
12:35 One Eighty Networks Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 4f 40y, 9 runners) result
13:10 Four Square Regalia Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 14 runners) result
13:45 District Grand Master Mr 96 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 10 runners) result
14:20 K2 Administration Mr 79 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 11 runners) result
14:55 Barflies Mr 80 Handicap (3yo+, 5f 169y, 13 runners) result
15:30 Fourways Aesthetic Centre Fm 83 Divided Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 9 runners) result
16:05 Tyler Fm 66 Divided Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 15 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:21 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:52 Colin Stakes (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:24 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
19:55 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 3f, 11 runners) result
20:26 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
20:57 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
21:28 Ontario Matron Stakes (Grade 3) (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
22:32 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 13 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Arapahoe Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
20:23 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:46 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
21:09 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
21:32 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:55 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
22:18 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:41 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:04 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
23:27 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Assiniboia Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Assiniboia Downs Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
01:30 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
01:55 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:20 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:45 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:10 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
03:35 Waiver Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
04:00 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
04:25 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Canterbury Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
19:30 Stakes (3yo+, 110y, 10 runners) result
19:57 Maiden (2yo, 1f, 7 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
21:08 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:37 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:50 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:33 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
00:01 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 3f, 8 runners) result
00:29 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:43 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
01:37 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:04 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
02:31 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:58 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
03:25 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
03:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Delaware Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
18:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
18:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
19:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
19:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:20 Sett and Sassy Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:50 Starter Allowance (4yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
22:20 Delaware Handicap (Grade 1) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 5 runners) result
22:50 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Emerald Downs Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
22:15 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 6 runners) result
22:48 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
23:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
00:22 Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:23 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 4 runners)
01:54 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
02:24 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:54 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Evangeline Downs Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 12 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
02:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
03:00 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Fair Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Fair Meadows Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
00:50 Maiden (3yo+, 3f 210y, 4 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 8 runners) result
01:40 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
02:05 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 6 runners) result
02:55 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 6 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
04:10 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 4f, 10 runners) result
04:35 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Fairmount Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
01:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:57 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:51 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
18:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:37 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 40y, 6 runners) result
19:04 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 1f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 40y, 8 runners) result
19:58 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:25 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 40y, 6 runners) result
20:52 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
21:19 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 40y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Louisiana Downs Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
19:25 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
19:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:15 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
20:40 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
21:06 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 11 runners) result
21:33 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
22:02 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:31 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:00 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Monmouth Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
17:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
19:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:21 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:52 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
21:23 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:55 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:27 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:59 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
23:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Mountaineer Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
01:40 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:30 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:55 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 3f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:24 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:48 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:44 Stakes (3-4yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:14 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Penn National Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
23:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
23:27 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
23:54 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:16 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
01:43 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:37 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Philadelphia Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
17:26 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
18:19 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
19:13 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 10 runners) result
20:07 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
20:34 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
21:01 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
00:30 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
01:23 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
01:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:17 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:11 Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:37 Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
04:03 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Retama Park Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
00:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 6 runners) result
01:12 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
01:39 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
02:06 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
02:33 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
03:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
03:27 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:54 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
04:21 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:48 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Ruidoso Downs Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden (2yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
20:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
20:52 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:18 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
21:44 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:10 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 120y, 9 runners) result
22:36 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:02 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:28 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:54 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:20 Derby (3yo+, 2f, 9 runners) result
00:46 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Saratoga

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Saratoga Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
18:30 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
19:00 My Princess Jess Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
19:31 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:03 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
20:35 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
21:07 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 13 runners) result
21:39 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result
22:12 Shuvee Handicap (Grade 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
22:45 TVG Coaching Club American Oaks (Grade 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 1f, 5 runners) result
23:18 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Suffolk Downs Racecards 20th July
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
18:44 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:13 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:42 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:11 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
21:10 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:40 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:10 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
22:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result