Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Newmarket Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
13:55 Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes (Group 2) (2yo, Class 1, 1m, 8 runners) result
14:25 Jaguar Cars Cheveley Park Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 11 runners) result
15:00 Kingdom Of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 8 runners) result
15:40 Betfred Cambridgeshire (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 1f, 33 runners) result
16:15 E.B.F. Jersey Lily Fillies' Nursery (2yo, Class 2, 7f, 12 runners) result
16:50 Racing UK Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 21 runners) result
17:25 Baileys Horse Feeds Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 4f, 14 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Haydock Park

  • Going: Heavy
  • Surface: Turf
Haydock Park Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
14:05 E.B.F. Sports360 Support georgeclaxtontrust.com Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 1m, 6 runners) result
14:35 Gordon Sanderson's Big Birthday Dash Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 6f, 14 runners) result
15:15 Joseph Heler Cheese Lester Piggott Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 5f, 16 runners) result
15:50 E.B.F. Stainless Wire 'Reprocolor' Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f 95y, 12 runners) result
16:25 Nationwide Platforms Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 6f, 9 runners) result
17:00 E.B.F. Geoff Croft 60th/Judith McKenna Memorial Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 1m, 6 runners) result
17:35 sports360.co.uk Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chester

  • Going: Heavy
  • Surface: Turf
Chester Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
14:20 Clwyd Bearings & Transmission Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 7f 2y, 4 runners) result
14:50 Eversheds Nursery (2yo, Class 2, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
15:30 Innospec Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 7f 2y, 13 runners) result
16:05 HE Simm & Son Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 75y, 4 runners) result
16:40 Sportingbet Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 2f 75y, 11 runners) result
17:15 Carlsberg Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 5f 89y, 7 runners) result
17:45 Advanced Insulation PLC Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 6f 18y, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Market Rasen

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
Market Rasen Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
13:40 32Red Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f, 12 runners) result
14:10 32Red.com Hurdle (Listed Handicap) (4yo+, Class 1, 2m 1f, 15 runners) result
14:40 32Red Handicap Chase (Listed) (4yo+, Class 1, 2m 6f 110y, 16 runners) result
15:20 Jane Clugston Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
15:55 32Red Casino Juvenile Hurdle (3yo, Class 2, 2m 1f, 10 runners) result
16:30 Singleton Birch Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f, 10 runners) result
17:05 Connolly's Red Mills Bumper Challenge (Conditonal/Amateur Standard NH Flat Race) (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 1f, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Wolverhampton

  • Going: Standard
  • Surface: Polytrack
Wolverhampton Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
17:50 Phil Abbiss Celebration Claiming Stakes (3yo+, Class 6, 5f 20y, 9 runners) result
18:20 32Red Median Auction Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 6, 5f 216y, 7 runners) result
18:50 32Red.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 7f 32y, 12 runners) result
19:20 32Red Casino Handicap (Div 1) (3yo+, Class 4, 5f 20y, 12 runners) result
19:50 32Red Casino Handicap (Div 2) (3yo+, Class 4, 5f 20y, 11 runners) result
20:20 Book Horizons Restaurant At Wolverhampton Racecourse Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 103y, 13 runners) result
20:50 32Red Supporting British Racing Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 2m 119y, 13 runners) result
21:20 32 Bonus At 32Red.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 141y, 12 runners) result

Ireland meeting Navan

  • Going: Soft, Soft/Heavy in places
  • Surface: Turf
Navan Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
14:30 Navan Maiden Hurdle (5yo+, 2m, 23 runners) result
15:05 Racing Again Wednesday 10th October Mares Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, 2m 4f, 20 runners) result
15:35 Albany Hurdle (4yo+, 2m 6f, 10 runners) result
16:05 Drogheda Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo+, 2m 7f, 27 runners) result
16:35 Le Grande Chase (5yo+, 2m 4f, 6 runners) result
17:10 Kells Beginners Chase (4yo+, 2m 4f, 11 runners) result
17:40 Garlow Cross (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4-7yo, 2m, 17 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Ripon - Abd: waterlogging

  • Going: Heavy
  • Surface: Turf
Ripon Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
14:00 ripon-races.co.uk Apprentice Selling Stakes ( Class 6, 22 runners)
14:30 At The Races Sky 415 Maiden Stakes ( Class 5, 24 runners)
15:05 Ripon Land Rover Nursery ( Class 4, 25 runners)
15:45 Ripon Cathedral City Of The Dales Handicap ( Class 2, 18 runners)
16:20 Trevor Ingham Celebration Handicap ( Class 4, 33 runners)
16:55 Ripon Farm Services Maiden Stakes ( Class 5, 34 runners)
17:30 SIS Live Handicap ( Class 4, 24 runners)

France meeting Auteuil

  • Going: Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Auteuil Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
10:30 Petit Fontaine Chase (4yo, 2m 1f 87y, 7 runners) result
11:00 Pride Of Kildar Juvenile Hurdle (3yo, 2m 1f 196y, 17 runners) result
11:30 De Nantes Juvenile Hurdle (3yo, 2m 1f 87y, 11 runners) result
12:00 Ferdinant Riant Chase (5yo, 2m 5f 82y, 9 runners) result
12:30 Maisons-laffitte Hurdle (grade 3) (4yo, Class 1, 2m 1f 196y, 9 runners) result
13:00 Mandarin Handicap Chase (5yo+, 2m 5f 82y, 12 runners) result
13:30 Grandlieu Hurdle (5yo, 2m 3f 85y, 12 runners) result
14:08 Violon Ii Listed Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 1, 2m 5f 82y, 16 runners) result

South Africa meeting Clairwood

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Clairwood Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
11:50 Soccer 1 - One Line Better Chances Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 19 runners) result
12:25 All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 11 runners) result
13:00 Soccer 6 Apprentice Mr 80 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 7f 46y, 10 runners) result
13:35 Soccer 10 Mr 97 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 7f 46y, 8 runners) result
14:10 All To Come Mr 75 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 7 runners) result
14:50 Soccer 13 - Your Biggest Payday For The Lowest Outlay Novice Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 8 runners) result
15:30 Soccer 4 Fm 74 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners) result
16:05 Rugby 5 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 98y, 11 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Turffontein Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
10:55 Jacks Paint And Hardware Workriders Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 209y, 14 runners) result
11:30 DP Print Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 46y, 11 runners) result
12:05 Video Spot Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 14 runners) result
12:40 Leo Lapa Lodge (Kruger Park) Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 46y, 12 runners) result
13:15 Peugeot Woodmead And East Rand Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 1m 2f 206y, 11 runners) result
13:50 Eurocell Mr 80 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 46y, 11 runners) result
14:30 Big Five / Geniprint Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 13 runners) result
15:10 Reprodraft / Kyocera Mr 78 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 11 runners) result
15:50 United Business Solutions Fm 76 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 14 runners) result
16:30 Expro Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 13 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
18:05 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 6 runners) result
18:37 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
19:09 Claiming (3yo, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
19:41 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
20:13 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 13 runners) result
20:46 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 4f, 7 runners) result
21:19 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 7f, 10 runners) result
21:53 Stakes (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:27 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 4f, 8 runners) result
23:01 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 14 runners) result

United States meeting Albuquerque

  • Surface: Dirt
Albuquerque Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
20:30 Maiden (2yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
20:53 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:16 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
21:39 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
22:02 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
22:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:48 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:11 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:34 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
23:57 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Belmont Park Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
17:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
18:22 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 10 runners) result
18:54 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
19:26 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
19:58 Beldame Invitational Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f, 5 runners) result
20:30 Kelso Handicap (Grade 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:04 Vosburgh Invitational Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:38 Flower Bowl Invitational Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 8 runners) result
22:12 Joe Hirsch Turf Classic Invitational Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 6 runners) result
22:46 TVG Jockey Club Gold Cup Invitational Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo+, 1m 2f, 10 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
00:46 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
01:23 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:51 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:18 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:10 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
03:37 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
04:03 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Delaware Park Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
18:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
19:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
20:15 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:45 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:15 Stakes (2yo, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
18:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:04 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:31 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:25 Stakes (2yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:52 Stakes (2yo, 6f, 11 runners) result
21:19 Stakes (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

  • Surface: Dirt
Hastings Racecourse Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:21 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:52 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 3f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:23 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:54 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:25 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
00:57 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:27 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Monmouth Park Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
18:13 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:43 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:14 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
19:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:22 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:54 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Mountaineer Park Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:30 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:55 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:28 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:56 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 3f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:20 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:48 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
23:16 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:44 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 3f, 6 runners) result
00:12 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Penn National Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
23:28 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
23:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
00:24 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:52 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:47 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:14 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:41 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Philadelphia Park Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
17:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
18:19 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:47 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:13 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:07 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
20:34 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
21:01 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
21:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
00:56 Trials (3yo, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
01:22 Trials (3yo, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
01:48 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
02:14 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
02:40 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
03:06 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:32 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Presque Isle Downs Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
22:25 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
23:15 Stakes (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:40 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
00:05 Stakes (2yo, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:30 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:55 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
01:20 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 2m 2f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Remington Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Remington Park Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
00:58 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 12 runners) result
01:26 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:54 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 13 runners) result
02:22 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
02:50 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 13 runners) result
03:18 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:46 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 12 runners) result
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 14 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Suffolk Downs Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
18:12 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
18:39 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:06 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
19:33 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Turfway Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Turfway Park Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
18:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
18:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:04 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
20:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:53 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
22:22 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
22:51 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 12 runners) result
23:20 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
23:49 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Will Rogers Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Will Rogers Downs Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
18:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
18:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
18:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 8 runners) result
19:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
19:40 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
20:05 Cricket Bars ApHc Futurity Group 1 (2yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
20:30 Lorelei Paint and Appaloosa Derby Group 3 (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
20:55 Pot O Gold Futurity Group 1 (2yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
21:20 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
21:45 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
22:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
22:35 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Zia Park - Abandoned

  • Surface: Dirt
Zia Park Racecards 29th September
Time Race Related
19:15 Allowance (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
19:43 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
20:11 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
20:39 Allowance (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
21:07 Maiden (2yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
21:35 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
22:03 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:31 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners)
22:59 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 7 runners)
23:27 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 8 runners)
23:55 Lubbock Stakes Group 3 (3yo+, 1f 180y, 8 runners)
00:23 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners)