Skip to content
01:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
00:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
01:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
02:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
03:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
19:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 4 runners)
20:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
01:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
02:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
03:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
18:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
19:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
20:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
22:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
22:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
00:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
01:08
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:34
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
02:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
23:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
00:35
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
01:00
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
01:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
18:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
18:24
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
18:48
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
19:12
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
19:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
20:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
20:24
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
20:48
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 8 runners)
21:12
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
21:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
22:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
22:24
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
22:48
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
23:12
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
23:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
00:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
00:24
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
00:48
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
01:12
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 9 runners)
01:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
21:57
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)