Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Newbury

  • Going: Good
Newbury Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
13:35 Compton Beauchamp Estates Ltd Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 4, 1m 2f 6y, 11 runners) result
14:05 Al Basti Equiworld EBF Breeding Winners Fillies' Handicap (Str) (3yo+, Class 2, 1m, 11 runners) result
14:40 Doom Bar Stakes (Registered As The Steventon Stakes) (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f 6y, 10 runners) result
15:15 Al Basti Equiworld Hackwood Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f 8y, 12 runners) result
15:50 Weatherbys Super Sprint (2yo, Class 2, 5f 34y, 24 runners) result
16:25 Luck Greayer Bloodstock Shipping Conditions Stakes (Str) (2yo, Class 3, 7f, 4 runners) result
17:00 Oakley Coachbuilders Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Market Rasen

  • Going: Good to Soft
Market Rasen Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
13:45 Betfred 'Fun And Friendly' Juvenile Hurdle (3yo, Class 4, 2m 1f, 9 runners) result
14:20 Betfred 'Racing's Biggest Supporter' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 5f, 9 runners) result
14:55 Betfred Mobile Summer Hurdle (Listed Handicap) (4yo+, Class 1, 2m 1f, 13 runners) result
15:30 Betfred Summer Plate (Listed Handicap Chase) (4yo+, Class 1, 2m 6f 110y, 13 runners) result
16:05 B Eyre & Son Ltd Ford Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f, 6 runners) result
16:45 betfred.com Novices' Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
17:15 totepool.com Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 2f, 4 runners) result

Ireland meeting Curragh

  • Going: Good to Firm, Firm in places
Curragh Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
15:00 Darley European Breeders Fund Maiden (2yo, 7f, 10 runners) result
15:35 Marker Hotel Handicap (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result
16:10 O'Briens Wines European Breeders Fund Fillies Handicap (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
16:40 Michael Murphy Home Furnishing Minstrel Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 8 runners) result
17:10 Jebel Ali Racecourse & Stables Anglesey Stakes (Group 3) (2yo, Class 1, 6f 63y, 5 runners) result
17:45 Darley Irish Oaks (Fillies' Group 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 4f, 10 runners) result
18:20 Kilsaran 50th Anniversary Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
18:50 Irish Field Maiden (3yo+, 1m 2f, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places
Newmarket Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
13:50 32RedSport.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m, 11 runners) result
14:25 Newsells Park Stud Stakes (Registered As The Aphrodite Stakes) (Fillies' Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 14 runners) result
15:05 Lettergold Maiden Auction Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 17 runners) result
15:40 EBF Stallions 32Red Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 6f, 10 runners) result
16:15 Peter Allum Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 7f, 10 runners) result
16:50 Newmarket Equine Hospital Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 7f, 9 runners) result
17:20 10 Free Bet At 32RedSport.com Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 2f, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Ripon

  • Going: Soft
Ripon Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
14:00 Dobsons Gaskets Selling Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 6f, 7 runners) result
14:35 EBF Stallions yorkshire.com Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 5f, 10 runners) result
15:10 VW Van Centre (West Yorkshire) Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 8 runners) result
15:45 Ripon Bell-Ringer Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 4f 10y, 5 runners) result
16:20 Skybet Supporting The Yorkshire Racing Summer Festival Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 1f 170y, 8 runners) result
16:55 Yorkshire Racing Summer Festival Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 10y, 9 runners) result
17:25 Go Racing In Yorkshire Maiden Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Cartmel

  • Going: Good
Cartmel Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
14:10 Hadwins Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 6f, 6 runners) result
14:45 Champagne Louis Roederer Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 5, 3m 2f, 13 runners) result
15:20 Derek Thomas Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
15:55 Burlington Stone Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
16:30 McGuinness Feeds Lady Riders' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 1f 110y, 7 runners) result
17:05 totepool.com Cumbria Crystal Trophy Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 6f, 11 runners) result
17:35 Willow Water Mares' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 110y, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Haydock Park

  • Going: Good to Soft, Good in places
Haydock Park Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
18:25 Celebrate 10 Years With Racing UK Nursery (2yo, Class 5, 5f, 4 runners) result
19:00 Book Your Christmas Party At Haydock Park Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 6f, 10 runners) result
19:30 British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 10 runners) result
20:00 Abacus Securities 11th Year Conditions Stakes (3yo+, Class 3, 7f, 5 runners) result
20:30 Download New Racing UK iPad App Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:00 Tom Jones Here 9th August Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 95y, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Standard
Lingfield Park Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
17:30 Ladbrokes Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 7f, 10 runners) result
18:00 Ladbrokes/British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 9 runners) result
18:35 Ladbrokes Nursery (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:10 Download The New Ladbrokes App Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 10 runners) result
19:45 Ladbrokes Claiming Stakes (AWT) (3-5yo, Class 6, 1m 1y, 7 runners) result
20:15 Ladbrokes Selling Handicap (AWT) (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 10 runners) result
20:45 Ladbrokes Fillies' Handicap (AWT) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 11 runners) result

South Africa meeting Kenilworth - Abd:

Kenilworth Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
11:30 Welcome To Kenilworth Racecourse Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) ( 2m 1f 110y, 12 runners)
12:10 Rugby 5 Maiden Juvenile Plate ( 2m 1f 110y, 9 runners)
12:45 Soccer 6 Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) ( 2m 1f 110y, 11 runners)
13:20 Book Your Table In The Somerset Room 021 7976037 Maiden Plate ( 2m 1f 110y, 13 runners)
13:55 Mr Michael Baigel Conditions Plate (F & M) ( 2m 1f 110y, 8 runners)
14:30 Mrs Marlane Belstead Mr 78 Handicap ( 2m 1f 110y, 15 runners)
15:05 Final Fling Stakes (WFA) (Grade 3) (Fillies & Mares) ( 2m 1f 110y, 12 runners)
15:40 Uefa Cup Tonight Live In Play At Interbet Mr 78 Handicap ( 2m 1f 110y, 15 runners)
16:15 Thank You For Your Patronage Mr 74 Handicap ( 2m 1f 110y, 18 runners)

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
Turffontein Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
10:45 Knutton Consulting Workriders Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 15 runners) result
11:20 Four Square Regalia Maiden Juvenile Plate (F & M) (2yo, 4f 214y, 10 runners) result
12:00 Taylor Ann Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 4f 214y, 12 runners) result
12:35 Trinity Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result
13:10 Callum Mr 90 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 12 runners) result
13:45 Barflies Fm 88 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 9 runners) result
14:20 Uefa Cup Tonight Live In Play At Interbet Mr 88 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 7 runners) result
14:55 Metal Technology Mr 71 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 13 runners) result
15:30 Anonymous Mr 95 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 11 runners) result
16:05 Paylink Mr 68 Handicap (3yo+, 5f 169y, 16 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

Woodbine Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:28 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
18:56 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 11 runners) result
19:26 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
19:57 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:28 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
20:59 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
21:30 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
22:01 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:32 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

Arapahoe Park Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:40 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
22:05 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:30 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:55 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Assiniboia Downs

Assiniboia Downs Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
01:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
01:23 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:46 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
02:09 Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:32 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
02:55 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:18 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:41 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

Canterbury Park Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
18:55 Maiden (2yo, 1f, 8 runners) result
19:24 Stakes (3yo+, 110y, 7 runners) result
19:55 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
20:38 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 12 runners) result
21:09 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
21:52 Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 10 runners) result
22:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 20 runners) result
22:54 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
23:37 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
00:06 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
00:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners)
01:16 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners)

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
00:29 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:59 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
01:50 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
02:17 Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:11 Allowance (3yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
03:38 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

Delaware Park Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
18:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:42 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 12 runners) result
19:09 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:36 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result
20:03 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:30 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 11 runners) result
20:57 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
21:24 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

Emerald Downs Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
22:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
22:48 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:21 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
01:54 Kent H Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
02:24 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

Evangeline Downs Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
23:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
00:12 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
00:38 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 10 runners) result
01:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
01:32 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
01:59 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
02:27 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
02:54 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:21 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Fair Meadows

Fair Meadows Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 6 runners) result
01:40 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
02:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 9 runners) result
03:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
04:05 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
04:30 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

Fairmount Park Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
01:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:57 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
02:24 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:51 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 4 runners) result
03:19 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:46 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
18:48 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
19:18 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
19:48 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:18 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
20:50 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:20 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
21:53 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

Hastings Racecourse Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:50 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:20 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Grand Race Course

Indiana Grand Race Course Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
22:05 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:33 Allowance (3yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:01 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:29 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
23:57 Maiden Optional Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
00:25 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 14 runners) result
00:53 Maiden Optional Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
01:21 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 14 runners) result
01:49 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

Louisiana Downs Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
20:50 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
21:15 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:43 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:12 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
22:41 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
23:09 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
23:36 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
00:03 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:30 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

Monmouth Park Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
17:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
18:20 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
18:50 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:21 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:53 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
21:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:58 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
22:29 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
22:59 Desert Vixen Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
23:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

Mountaineer Park Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:23 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:46 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:09 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:32 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:55 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:18 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:41 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:04 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

Northlands Park Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:28 Claiming (3yo, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
20:56 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 3f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:20 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:48 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
23:16 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
23:44 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
23:27 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
23:54 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
00:22 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
00:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:43 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:37 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
17:26 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:19 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 6 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:13 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:41 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 12 runners) result
20:07 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:34 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
21:01 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

Prairie Meadows Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
01:23 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:50 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:17 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:44 Prairie Gold Juvenile Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:11 Allowance Optional Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
03:37 Prairie Gold Lassie Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
04:03 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

Retama Park Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
00:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 7 runners) result
01:12 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
01:39 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
02:06 Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 9 runners) result
02:33 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
03:00 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
03:27 Allowance (3yo+, 2f, 7 runners) result
03:54 Maiden (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
04:21 Stakes (3yo, 1f 110y, 7 runners) result
04:48 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

Ruidoso Downs Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
20:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
20:52 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:18 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
21:44 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:36 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
23:02 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
23:28 Derby (3yo, 2f, 10 runners) result
23:54 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
00:20 Derby (3yo, 2f, 10 runners) result
00:46 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Saratoga

Saratoga Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
18:31 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:02 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:34 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:06 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
20:38 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
21:10 Sanford Stakes Group 3 (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:42 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
22:14 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
22:46 TVG Diana Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo+, 1m 1f, 10 runners) result
23:18 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

Suffolk Downs Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
17:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:12 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:39 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
19:06 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:33 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:27 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:54 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result