United Kingdom meeting Doncaster

  • Going: Good to Firm
Doncaster Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
14:30 FSB Health & Wellbeing Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 6f 132y, 7 runners) result
15:00 FSB Pension Scheme For Members Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f, 9 runners) result
15:35 FSB 24/7 Legal Advice Line Classified Stakes (Sunday 5k Bonus Race) (3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 60y, 7 runners) result
16:10 FSB Insurance Service E.B.F. Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 10 runners) result
16:40 FSB Care Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 6f, 12 runners) result
17:15 FSB Lobbying For Small Businesses Handicap (Rnd) (4yo+, Class 4, 1m, 8 runners) result
17:45 FSB Mobile Card Payment Terminals Handicap (Rnd) (3yo, Class 4, 1m, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Salisbury

  • Going: Good to Firm (Good between 6.5F & 4.5F)
Salisbury Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
14:20 Peter Symonds Catering Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f, 7 runners) result
14:50 Westover Group Handicap (Sunday 5k Bonus Race) (3yo+, Class 4, 5f, 12 runners) result
15:25 WaterAid Mildren Construction Maiden Fillies' Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 1m, 8 runners) result
16:00 European Breeders' Fund Cathedral Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 8 runners) result
16:30 Bridget Swire Memorial Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 2, 6f, 15 runners) result
17:05 Ray 'Rasher' Ames Memorial Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 6f 212y, 9 runners) result
17:35 Goldring Security Services 'Hands And Heels' Apprentice Series Handicap (Part Of The Racing Excellence Initiative) (3yo, Class 6, 1m, 12 runners) result

Ireland meeting Cork

  • Going: Soft, Yielding in places
Cork Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
14:10 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Maiden (2yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
14:40 Summer BBQ July 12th Handicap (3yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
15:15 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Fillies Maiden (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
15:45 Midsummer Sprint Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 5f, 7 runners) result
16:20 Cork Racecourse Mallow Noblesse Stakes (Fillies' Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 8 runners) result
16:50 Follow Cork On Facebook Handicap (50-80) (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
17:25 Follow Us On Twitter Handicap (3yo+, 1m 150y, 6 runners) result
17:55 corkracecourse.ie Maiden (3yo+, 1m 150y, 11 runners) result

France meeting Chantilly

  • Going: Good to Soft
Chantilly Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
13:00 De Boasne Longines Presente Stakes (3yo, 1m 208y, 18 runners) result
13:30 Longines Future Racing Stars Claiming Stakes (4yo+, 1m 208y, 14 runners) result
14:05 Grand Handicap Longines (4yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners) result
14:45 Prix De Diane Longines (Fillies' Group 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 2f 96y, 11 runners) result
15:30 Al Shahania Stakes (Arab Race) (4yo, 1m 1f 207y, 13 runners) result
16:05 Prix Du Lys Longines (Group 3) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 3f 204y, 9 runners) result
16:40 Reine Amelie Longines Stakes (4yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 12 runners) result
17:15 Prix Bertrand Du Breuil Longines (group 3) (4yo+, 7f 209y, 6 runners) result
17:55 Longines De Saint-Imier Handicap (4yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 17 runners) result

Germany meeting Cologne

  • Going: Good
Cologne Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
13:15 Max Von Oppenheim Maiden Stakes (2yo, 5f 212y, 4 runners) result
13:45 Simon Alfred Von Oppenheim Maiden Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f 43y, 6 runners) result
14:15 Preis Der Deutschen Oppenheim Family Office Ag (3yo, 6f 211y, 9 runners) result
14:50 Oppenheim-stiftungspreis - Viererwette Mit 15.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung - Wettchance Des Tages (3yo, 1m 1f 43y, 11 runners) result
15:20 Oppenheim Vermugensverwaltung Listed Stakes (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 6f 202y, 6 runners) result
15:55 178th Oppenheim Union (Group 2) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 2f 206y, 9 runners) result
16:30 Holthausen Handicap (3yo+, 1m 2f 206y, 6 runners) result
17:00 Sal Oppenheim 224 Jahre Plus Handicap (3yo+, 1m 3f 205y, 9 runners) result

South Africa meeting Clairwood

  • Going: Good
Clairwood Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
10:15 Chief's Electrical Work Riders' Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 9 runners) result
10:50 MG Electrical Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 5f 212y, 19 runners) result
11:25 Data World Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 9 runners) result
12:00 CPS Chemicals Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 13 runners) result
12:35 Pandu Paper Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 1m 4f 95y, 8 runners) result
13:10 A & I Electrical Mr 74 Apprentice Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
13:45 Mvela Manufacturing Conditions Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 103y, 9 runners) result
14:20 Var Durban Dash (3 Year-olds) (3yo, 5f 103y, 10 runners) result
14:55 Koumantarakis Group CC Mr 86 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 6 runners) result
15:30 Vaca Mata Fm 74 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 14 runners) result

Canada meeting Fort Erie

Fort Erie Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:42 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
19:09 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:36 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:03 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:57 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:24 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

Woodbine Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
18:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:58 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 1f, 4 runners) result
19:28 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
20:32 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:04 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:36 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 2f, 5 runners) result
22:08 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

Arapahoe Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:50 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
21:15 Allowance (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:05 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:30 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
22:55 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
23:20 Derby (3yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Assiniboia Downs

Assiniboia Downs Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
19:45 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
20:11 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
20:37 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:03 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:29 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:55 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:21 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:47 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

Belmont Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
18:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:36 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:07 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:38 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
20:09 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 1f, 12 runners) result
20:41 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
21:13 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
21:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
22:17 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:49 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

Canterbury Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
19:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
19:59 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
20:57 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
21:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 12 runners) result
21:55 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:24 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:56 Stakes (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:26 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
23:54 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
00:23 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
00:50 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
18:27 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
18:54 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:21 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
19:48 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
20:42 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:09 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:36 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Colonial Downs

Colonial Downs Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
17:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
18:23 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
18:51 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:21 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 13 runners) result
19:55 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:55 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:29 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 14 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

Emerald Downs Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
22:00 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:29 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:58 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:28 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
23:58 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
00:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:58 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:27 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:56 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
02:49 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

Hastings Racecourse Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
21:50 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 3f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 4 runners) result
22:48 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
23:17 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:47 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:17 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
00:47 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
01:17 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

Louisiana Downs Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
19:25 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
19:50 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:17 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:43 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
21:09 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:34 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:59 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
22:27 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

Monmouth Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
17:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:21 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 4 runners) result
18:52 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
19:23 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
19:54 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
20:56 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
21:27 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
21:58 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
22:29 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 14 runners) result
23:00 Pegasus Stakes Group 3 (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
23:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

Mountaineer Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:25 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:50 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
02:05 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
17:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
17:52 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
18:19 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:46 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
19:13 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
19:40 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:07 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:34 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:01 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

Prairie Meadows Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
19:00 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:26 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:53 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:47 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:14 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:41 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
22:07 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
22:33 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

Presque Isle Downs Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
22:25 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
23:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

Ruidoso Downs Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
20:26 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:18 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
21:44 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
22:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
22:36 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:02 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:28 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result