Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Bath

  • Going: Good, Good to Soft in places
Bath Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
14:10 brandontrust.org Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 46y, 14 runners) result
14:40 British Stallion Studs / Brandon Trust E.B.F. Novice Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 5f 11y, 9 runners) result
15:15 Brandon Trust Fast Furlong Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f 161y, 13 runners) result
15:50 Healthcare RM Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 5f 11y, 11 runners) result
16:20 Pearce Brothers Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 5f 161y, 10 runners) result
16:50 Alex McCrindle Memorial Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 3f 144y, 14 runners) result
17:25 Brandon Trust Great Western Bike Ride Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 144y, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Hexham

  • Going: Heavy
Hexham Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
14:25 Hadrian Health Care Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 3m, 6 runners) result
15:00 Teresa Duchett Mares' Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 7 runners) result
15:35 Lords Taverners Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 7 runners) result
16:05 New Northumbria Hotel Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 3m, 8 runners) result
16:35 Margaret Ferries Memorial Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 110y, 5 runners) result
17:05 Lady Taverners Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
17:35 Castle Building Services 10th Birthday Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 110y, 3 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Leicester - Abd: Waterlogged

Leicester Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
18:45 Play Life Changing totescoop6 At totepool.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f 2y, 10 runners)
19:15 Free Racing Post Form At totepool.com Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 218y, 6 runners)
19:45 totepool.com Sports, Games, Bingo & More Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 5f 218y, 8 runners)
20:15 Play Blackjack & Roulette At totepool.com Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 218y, 8 runners)
20:45 Deal Or No Deal At totepool.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 7f 9y, 13 runners)
21:15 Bet On Euro 2012 At totepool.com Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 5f 2y, 10 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Standard
Lingfield Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
18:35 Cyprium Bar At Marriott Lingfield Median Auction Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:05 Angela Nicholls 'Don't Disclose I'm 40' Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 14 runners) result
19:35 Sylvia Brown Memorial Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 7f, 14 runners) result
20:05 Master's Handicap (AWT) (4yo+, Class 6, 1m, 12 runners) result
20:35 Pattenmakers Handicap (AWT) (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 11 runners) result
21:05 Racing & Music Nights At Lingfield Park Median Auction Maiden Stakes (AWT) (3-4yo, Class 6, 7f, 12 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Sandown Park

  • Going: Soft (Round Course: Good to Soft in places)
Sandown Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
14:20 Betfred Mobile Sports Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
14:50 Betfred The Bonus King Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 14y, 13 runners) result
15:25 Novae Bloodstock Insurance Scurry Stakes (Listed) (3yo, Class 1, 5f 6y, 6 runners) result
16:00 Betfred Hat Trick Heaven On The Euros Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 5f 6y, 7 runners) result
16:30 Betfred Double Delight On The Euros Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 7f 16y, 5 runners) result
17:00 Betfred Mobile E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 7y, 12 runners) result
17:30 Betfred Bonus King Bingo Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 6f, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Soft
York Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
14:05 Queen Mother's Cup (Lady Amateur Riders' Handicap) (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 4f, 19 runners) result
14:35 ladbrokes.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 208y, 12 runners) result
15:10 Bond Tyres Trophy Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 6f, 17 runners) result
15:45 Ian And Kate Hall Macmillan Ganton Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 3 runners) result
16:15 Richard Howard-Vyse Memorial Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 208y, 17 runners) result
16:45 Reg Griffin Appreciation E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 6f, 9 runners) result
17:15 Charles Henry Memorial Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 15 runners) result

Ireland meeting Limerick

  • Going: Good to Yielding, Good in places
Limerick Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
17:20 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Median Auction Fillies Maiden (2yo, 7f 50y, 9 runners) result
17:55 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. (C & G) Maiden (2yo, 7f 50y, 7 runners) result
18:25 Kanyu Tree Playing Live 22nd June Maiden (3yo+, 7f 50y, 9 runners) result
18:55 Twilight BBQ Handicap (47-65) (Div 1) (3yo+, 6f 160y, 14 runners) result
19:25 Twilight BBQ Handicap (47-65) (Div 2) (3yo+, 6f 160y, 14 runners) result
19:55 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Fillies Handicap (60-90) (3yo+, 1m 50y, 11 runners) result
20:25 Greenmount Apprentice Handicap (47-65) (4yo+, 1m 50y, 16 runners) result
20:55 www.limerickraces.ie Handicap (60-90) (3yo+, 2m, 13 runners) result

South Africa meeting Kenilworth

  • Going: Good to Soft
Kenilworth Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
11:05 Daddy Cool Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
11:40 Pop's Is Tops Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result
12:15 Daddy's Girl Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
12:55 Daddy's Boy Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 14 runners) result
13:35 Who's Your Daddy Fm 76 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 101y, 16 runners) result
14:15 Rad Dad's ...... Fm 76 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 101y, 15 runners) result
14:50 Happy Fathers Day Mr 72 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
15:25 Dad In A Million Fm 84 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 20 runners) result
16:00 Big Daddy Mr 72 Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 19 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
Turffontein Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
10:55 July Day In Jozi Hospitality Packages - 0116811702 Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 169y, 14 runners) result
11:30 Soccer 6 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 169y, 11 runners) result
12:05 Soccer 13 Your Biggest Payday For The Lowest Outlay Conditions Plate (3yo+, 4f 214y, 6 runners) result
12:40 Rugby 5 Juvenile Plate (2yo, 6f 211y, 10 runners) result
13:15 All To Come Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 6f 211y, 9 runners) result
13:50 July Day In Jozi 2012.07.07 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 8 runners) result
14:25 Computaform Express Conditions Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 11 runners) result
15:00 Racing Association Mr 90 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
15:35 Soccer 10 Mr 73 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 16 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

Woodbine Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
18:05 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:09 Stakes (2yo, 5f, 4 runners) result
19:41 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:13 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 12 runners) result
20:45 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:17 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 1f, 8 runners) result
21:49 Stakes (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
22:21 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:53 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

Arapahoe Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 66y, 9 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
22:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:30 Derby (3yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
22:55 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

Belmont Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
17:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
18:23 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
18:54 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
19:26 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
19:58 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
20:30 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
21:02 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
21:34 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 10 runners) result
22:06 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
22:38 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

Canterbury Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
19:33 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:01 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
20:29 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:57 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
21:26 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
22:51 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 5 runners) result
23:18 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
23:45 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
00:12 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
00:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
00:46 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:51 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:18 Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:44 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:10 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:37 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
04:03 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Colonial Downs

Colonial Downs Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
23:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:26 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:52 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:18 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f 110y, 11 runners) result
00:44 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
01:10 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
01:36 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 1f 110y, 11 runners) result
02:02 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
02:28 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
02:54 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
03:20 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:46 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

Delaware Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
18:15 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
19:15 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:45 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:15 Obeah Group 3 Stakes (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f, 5 runners) result
21:45 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

Delta Downs Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
00:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
01:10 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
01:35 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:00 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:25 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:50 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:15 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:40 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:05 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:30 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

Emerald Downs Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
22:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
22:47 Waiver Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
23:18 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:49 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
01:46 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:13 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:39 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

Evangeline Downs Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:55 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:45 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 13 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:35 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
03:00 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
03:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Fair Meadows

Fair Meadows Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
00:25 Trials (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
00:50 Trials (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
01:15 Trials (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
01:40 Trials (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
02:05 Trials (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
02:30 Trials (2yo, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
02:55 Trials (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
03:20 Trials (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
03:45 Trials (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
04:10 Trials (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
04:35 Trials (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

Fairmount Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
01:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:57 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:24 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:51 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:19 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
03:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
18:10 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:37 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:31 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:58 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:25 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
20:52 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:19 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

Hastings Racecourse Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
21:50 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:50 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Downs - Abandoned

Indiana Downs Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
23:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners)
00:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners)
00:45 Maiden Optional Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 13 runners)
01:10 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 11 runners)
01:35 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 14 runners)
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners)
02:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners)
02:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners)
03:15 Trials (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners)
03:33 Trials (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners)
03:51 Trials (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners)
04:09 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners)

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

Louisiana Downs Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
19:25 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:52 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:20 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

Monmouth Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
17:45 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
18:14 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
18:44 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
19:45 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:46 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:15 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
21:46 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:17 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:48 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

Mountaineer Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
00:25 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
00:50 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 5 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

Northlands Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:52 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:48 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
23:16 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
23:44 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
23:00 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
23:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:56 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:24 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
01:47 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
02:14 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
02:41 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
17:26 Claiming (3yo, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:19 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:13 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
19:41 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
20:07 Claiming (4yo+, 7f 110y, 11 runners) result
20:34 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:01 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
21:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

Prairie Meadows Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 4 runners) result
00:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:23 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
02:17 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
03:11 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:37 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
04:03 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

Presque Isle Downs Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
22:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:15 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 4f, 8 runners) result
23:40 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:05 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
00:55 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:20 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

Retama Park Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
00:45 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
01:12 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
01:39 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:06 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
02:33 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:00 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
03:27 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
03:54 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
04:21 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
04:48 Maiden (3-5yo, 2f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

Ruidoso Downs Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
20:26 Maiden (3yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
20:52 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
21:18 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:44 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:10 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:36 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:02 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:28 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:54 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

Suffolk Downs Racecards 16th June
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:12 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
18:39 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:06 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:33 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:28 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
20:56 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result