Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Sandown Park

  • Going: Good to Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Sandown Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
13:50 Cash Out Multiples Only On Betfair Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
14:20 Novae Insurance Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 14y, 15 runners) result
14:55 Novae Bloodstock Insurance Scurry Stakes (Listed) (3yo, Class 1, 5f 6y, 9 runners) result
15:30 Pritch London Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 5f 6y, 9 runners) result
16:05 Thwaites Wainwright Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 7f 16y, 14 runners) result
16:35 Agelou Horse Racing & Prudence Production E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 7y, 6 runners) result
17:05 Aquariva Tequila Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 6f, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places
  • Surface: Turf
York Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
14:05 Queen Mother's Cup (Lady Amateur Riders' Handicap) (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 4f, 17 runners) result
14:40 ladbrokes.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 208y, 14 runners) result
15:15 Ian And Kate Hall Macmillan Ganton Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 8 runners) result
15:50 Macmillan Charity Sprint Trophy (Handicap) (3yo, Class 2, 6f, 19 runners) result
16:20 Ice Co Supporting Macmillan Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 208y, 19 runners) result
16:50 Reg Griffin Appreciation E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 6f, 15 runners) result
17:20 Charles Henry Memorial Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 18 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Musselburgh

  • Going: Good to Firm, Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
Musselburgh Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
13:55 William Hill - Download The App Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 5f, 11 runners) result
14:25 williamhill.com E.B.F. Stallions Conditions Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 5f, 6 runners) result
15:00 William Hill - iPhone, iPad, iPad Mini Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 2m, 7 runners) result
15:35 William Hill Scottish Sprint Cup (Handicap) (4yo+, Class 2, 5f, 17 runners) result
16:10 William Hill - New iPad Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 7f 30y, 10 runners) result
16:40 William Hill - In The App Store Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 4f 100y, 3 runners) result
17:10 William Hill - Download The App Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Bath

  • Going: Firm
  • Surface: Turf
Bath Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
14:30 Profab Windows Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 5f 11y, 8 runners) result
15:05 Festival Racing British Stallion Studs/E.B.F. Novice Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 5f 11y, 5 runners) result
15:40 Modern Glass Bristol Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 144y, 7 runners) result
16:15 Distinction Property Services Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 3f 144y, 4 runners) result
16:45 Brightview Windows Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 46y, 13 runners) result
17:15 P.K. Building Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f 161y, 13 runners) result
17:45 Express Glazing Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 5f 161y, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Hexham

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
Hexham Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
14:10 Chesters Fort Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 3m, 14 runners) result
14:45 Roman Wall Mares' Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 5 runners) result
15:20 visithexham.net Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 2m 110y, 10 runners) result
15:55 Hexham Edge Of The Roman Empire Handicap Hurdle (Div 1) (4yo+, Class 5, 3m, 13 runners) result
16:25 Hexham Edge Of The Roman Empire Handicap Hurdle (Div 2) (4yo+, Class 5, 3m, 11 runners) result
16:55 Hexham Racecourse Perfect For Weddings Amateur Riders' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
17:30 Book A Private Box At Hexham Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 110y, 11 runners) result
18:00 Sycamore Gap Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 110y, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Leicester

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
Leicester Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
18:05 Bulmers Cider Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f 2y, 9 runners) result
18:35 Foster's Radler Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 218y, 8 runners) result
19:05 Foster's Super Chilled Claiming Stakes (3-4yo, Class 6, 1m 1f 218y, 7 runners) result
19:35 Strongbow Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 5f 218y, 8 runners) result
20:05 Foster's Gold Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 183y, 6 runners) result
20:35 John Smith's Extra Smooth Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 7f 9y, 11 runners) result
21:05 Kronenbourg Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 5f 2y, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Standard
  • Surface: Turf, Polytrack
Lingfield Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
17:55 Complete Plumbing Median Auction Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 5f, 9 runners) result
18:25 Countryside Alliance Foundation Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 14 runners) result
18:55 Stephen Thomas Magee Memorial Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 7f, 14 runners) result
19:25 Deep Blue Restaurants Median Auction Maiden Stakes (3-4yo, Class 6, 7f, 6 runners) result
19:55 Old House Inn Handicap (AWT) (4yo+, Class 5, 2m, 8 runners) result
20:25 ITC Concepts Handicap (AWT) (4yo+, Class 6, 1m, 9 runners) result
20:55 Hurst Green Shires Handicap (AWT) (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 7 runners) result

Ireland meeting Limerick

  • Going: Yielding, Good to Yielding in places
  • Surface: Turf
Limerick Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
17:10 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Median Auction Fillies Maiden (2yo, 7f 50y, 9 runners) result
17:40 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. (C & G) Maiden (2yo, 7f 50y, 6 runners) result
18:15 Jigabite Playing Live 21st June Maiden (3yo+, 7f 50y, 13 runners) result
18:45 Library Live Music Bar Handicap (47-65) (Div 1) (3yo+, 6f 160y, 13 runners) result
19:15 Library Live Music Bar Handicap (47-65) (Div 2) (3yo+, 6f 160y, 12 runners) result
19:45 Greenmount Apprentice Handicap (47-65) (4yo+, 1m 50y, 15 runners) result
20:15 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Fillies Handicap (60-90) (3yo+, 1m 50y, 7 runners) result
20:45 www.limerickraces.ie Handicap (60-90) (3yo+, 2m, 10 runners) result

South Africa meeting Kenilworth

  • Going: Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Kenilworth Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
11:50 Come Racing On Monday 17th June At Kenilworth Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 4f 214y, 15 runners) result
12:25 SA Hip Hop Finalists B2D Dancing On Monday Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 15 runners) result
13:00 Live Entertainment On Monday Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 7f 210y, 15 runners) result
13:35 Final Leg Winter Series 29th June Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result
14:15 Barrecode Live At Kenilworth On Monday Mr 90 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 11 runners) result
14:50 Visit The Glenfiddich Whisky Tasting Stand Mr 74 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 16 runners) result
15:25 Happy Fathers Day On Sunday 16 June Mr 80 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 14 runners) result
16:00 Thank You For Your Patronage Mr 72 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 16 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Turffontein Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
11:05 Joan St Leger Lindbergh Charitable Trust Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 169y, 15 runners) result
11:40 Saafa Johannesburg Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result
12:15 Saafa Johannesburg - In Memory Of Muriel Bates Juvenile Plate (2yo, 6f 211y, 10 runners) result
12:50 Nashua Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 11 runners) result
13:25 Global Aviation Consultants Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 4f 214y, 6 runners) result
13:55 21 Squadron Basil Hersov Mr 72 Apprentice Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 13 runners) result
14:30 Global Capital Conditions Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 10 runners) result
15:05 Joan St Leger Lindbergh Charitable Trust Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
15:40 Joan St Leger Lindbergh Charitable Trust Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Arapahoe Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 12 runners) result
21:40 Stake (2yo, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
22:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:30 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:55 Futurity (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
23:20 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Assiniboia Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Assiniboia Downs Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
01:35 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:00 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:25 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:50 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:15 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:40 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
04:05 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Belmont Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
18:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
18:36 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:07 Bed o' Roses Handicap (Grade 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 5 runners) result
19:38 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result
20:09 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:41 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
21:13 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:45 Hill Prince Stakes (Grade 3) (3yo, Class 1, 1m, 12 runners) result
22:17 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:49 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Canterbury Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
19:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:58 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:26 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:54 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
21:22 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:50 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
22:18 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:46 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
23:10 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
23:34 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
23:58 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
00:22 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
00:46 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:43 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
01:10 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 7f, 10 runners) result
01:37 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:04 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:31 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
02:58 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 4 runners) result
03:25 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
03:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Colonial Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Colonial Downs Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
23:28 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 13 runners) result
23:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:24 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:52 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
01:20 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:48 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:16 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Delaware Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:15 Allowance (4yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
19:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
20:15 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:45 Starter Allowance (4yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
21:15 Obeah Stakes Group 3 (3yo+, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
21:45 Go For Wand Stakes (3yo, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
22:15 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Delta Downs Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
01:35 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:00 Trials (3yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:25 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:50 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:15 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:40 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:05 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
04:30 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Evangeline Downs Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 12 runners) result
01:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:35 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:00 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Fairmount Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
01:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:57 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:24 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:51 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:19 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
03:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
18:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:48 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 40y, 8 runners) result
19:18 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:48 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
20:18 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:20 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:53 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 40y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

  • Surface: Dirt
Hastings Racecourse Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
22:19 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:48 Allowance (3yo, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
23:17 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:47 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:17 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:47 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Louisiana Downs Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
19:25 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
19:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:15 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
20:40 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:06 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:33 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:02 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 11 runners) result
22:31 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 11 runners) result
23:26 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Monmouth Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:21 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:52 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
19:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
19:54 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:27 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
21:58 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:29 Stakes (3yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Mountaineer Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
00:50 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:55 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:28 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 4 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:52 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:48 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
23:16 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Penn National Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
23:27 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
23:54 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 4f, 10 runners) result
00:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:49 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 11 runners) result
01:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
01:43 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
02:37 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Philadelphia Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
17:26 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
18:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:13 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:41 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:07 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:34 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
21:01 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
01:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
02:17 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
03:11 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:37 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
04:03 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Retama Park Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
01:12 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:39 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
02:06 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:33 Maiden (2yo, 1f 30y, 8 runners) result
03:00 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
03:27 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
03:54 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
04:21 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
04:48 Maiden (3yo+, 2f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Ruidoso Downs Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden (3yo, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
20:26 Maiden (2yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
20:52 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
21:18 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
21:44 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:10 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
22:36 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:02 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
23:28 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
23:54 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 6 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 7f, 6 runners) result
18:28 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:58 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:29 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
20:01 Stakes (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
20:33 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:05 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
21:37 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:08 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
22:40 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Emerald Downs Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
22:15 Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:47 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:18 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:49 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
01:19 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:46 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:13 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Suffolk Downs Racecards 15th June
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
18:40 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:06 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:32 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:58 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:24 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:50 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:42 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:08 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result