Skip to content
19:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
22:06
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
19:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
20:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
21:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
18:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
18:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
19:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
20:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
20:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
22:09
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
20:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 7 runners)
21:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
22:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
22:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
22:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
23:23
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
23:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
00:25
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
00:57
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
01:56
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
02:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
20:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
21:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
18:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
19:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
21:17
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
00:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
02:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
20:30
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 4 runners)
20:55
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:26
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
22:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
23:32
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
00:34
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
18:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
20:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
20:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
21:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
21:45
Stake
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
20:39
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:07
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
23:55
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
00:23
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)