United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Good
York Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
14:05 Queen Mother's Cup (Lady Amateur Riders' Handicap) (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 4f, 10 runners) result
14:40 JCB Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 208y, 13 runners) result
15:15 Ian And Kate Hall Macmillan Ganton Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 7 runners) result
15:50 BetBright Charity Sprint (Handicap) (3yo, Class 2, 6f, 20 runners) result
16:25 Ice Co Supporting Macmillan Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 208y, 18 runners) result
17:00 Reg Griffin Appreciation EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 6f, 10 runners) result
17:35 Charles Henry Memorial Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 18 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Musselburgh

  • Going: Soft, Good to Soft in places
Musselburgh Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
13:00 Madeleine Cup Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f, 5 runners) result
13:30 M-Pact Building Services Ltd Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 7f 30y, 9 runners) result
14:00 William Hill Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 100y, 6 runners) result
14:30 William Hill Scottish Sprint Cup Consolation Race (Handicap) (4yo+, Class 3, 5f, 17 runners) result
15:00 Stobo Castle Ladies Day Cup (Handicap) (4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 11 runners) result
15:35 William Hill Scottish Sprint Cup (Heritage Handicap) (4yo+, Class 2, 5f, 17 runners) result
16:10 Gaynor Winyard Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Sandown Park

  • Going: Good, Good to Soft in places on the round course
Sandown Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
13:50 Betfred 'Come On England' Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m 1f, 13 runners) result
14:20 Betfred 'Double Delight' Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 14y, 12 runners) result
14:55 Betfred 'Hat Trick Heaven' Scurry Stakes (Listed) (3yo, Class 1, 5f 6y, 14 runners) result
15:30 Betfred 'Your World Cup Bookmaker' Handicap (Jockey Club Grassroots Flat Sprint Series Qualifier) (4yo+, Class 4, 5f 6y, 10 runners) result
16:05 totepool.com Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 7f 16y, 11 runners) result
16:40 Betfred 'England Expects' EBF Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 7y, 14 runners) result
17:15 Betfred 'World Cup In Play' Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 6f, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Bath

  • Going: Firm
Bath Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
14:35 FSB Pension Scheme For Members Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 46y, 12 runners) result
15:10 FSB Insurance Service Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 144y, 9 runners) result
15:45 FSB Lobbying For Small Businesses Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 11y, 8 runners) result
16:20 FSB Print And Mail/EBF Stallions Novice Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 5f 11y, 6 runners) result
16:55 FSB Data Services Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m 5y, 5 runners) result
17:30 FSB Telecom Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f 161y, 8 runners) result
18:00 FSB Care Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 5f 161y, 12 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chester

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
Chester Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
15:05 Halewood International Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 5f 16y, 11 runners) result
15:40 Lambrini Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 6f 18y, 8 runners) result
16:15 Crabbie's Original Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 2f 75y, 12 runners) result
16:50 Tsingtao Chinese Beer Fillies' Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 66y, 7 runners) result
17:25 Crabbie's Strawberry And Lime Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 5f 16y, 10 runners) result
17:55 Lamb's Navy Rum Fillies' Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 7f 122y, 7 runners) result
18:25 Crabbie's Scottish Raspberry Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 7f 122y, 14 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Hexham

  • Going: Good
Hexham Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
14:10 St Martins Care Amateur Riders' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 3m, 10 runners) result
14:45 Andy Calvert Celebration Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 110y, 13 runners) result
15:20 Hadrian Healthcare Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 2m 110y, 9 runners) result
15:55 Marie-Curie Daffodil Dash Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f 110y, 5 runners) result
16:30 Teresa Duchett Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 3m, 7 runners) result
17:05 Coquetvale Hotel Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 110y, 13 runners) result
17:40 Marie-Curie Mares' Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 110y, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Leicester

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places
Leicester Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
18:15 Six Hills Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f 2y, 12 runners) result
18:45 Tony Gibbons Hits The Big Sixty Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 218y, 11 runners) result
19:15 Harby Claiming Stakes (3-4yo, Class 6, 1m 1f 218y, 8 runners) result
19:45 Kirby Gate Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 5f 218y, 10 runners) result
20:15 East Leake Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 183y, 12 runners) result
20:45 Cream Gorse Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 7f 9y, 10 runners) result
21:15 Asfordby Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 5f 2y, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Standard
Lingfield Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
18:05 TBA Next Generation Club Median Auction Maiden Stakes (3-4yo, Class 6, 7f, 9 runners) result
18:35 Samworth Brothers Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 7f, 12 runners) result
19:05 Indus Catering Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 11 runners) result
19:35 Vin Di Franco Memorial Median Auction Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 5f, 10 runners) result
20:05 Charlie Martell 'The Adventurer' Handicap (AWT) (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 1y, 11 runners) result
20:35 Heart FM 97.5 FM Handicap (AWT) (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 169y, 4 runners) result
21:05 Butterflies & Bows Venue Decoration Handicap (AWT) (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 8 runners) result

Ireland meeting Navan

  • Going: Good
Navan Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
13:45 Lynn Lodge Stud E.B.F. Median Auction Race (2yo, 5f 182y, 5 runners) result
14:15 Come Racing Friday 11th July Handicap (60-95) (3yo+, 5f 182y, 11 runners) result
14:50 www.navanracecourse.ie Handicap (47-65) (3yo, 5f 182y, 12 runners) result
15:25 Follow Navan Racecourse On Twitter Apprentice Handicap (47-75) (3yo+, 5f, 14 runners) result
16:00 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Race (3yo, 1m, 4 runners) result
16:35 Navan Members Handicap (47-65) (3yo, 1m, 13 runners) result
17:10 Rotary Club Of Navan Handicap (3yo, 1m 2f, 10 runners) result
17:45 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Fillies Maiden (3yo+, 1m 2f, 12 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
Turffontein Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
10:50 Betting World Open Account Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 14 runners) result
11:25 Betting World Online Juvenile Plate (2yo, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result
12:00 Betting World Mobile Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 6f 211y, 9 runners) result
12:35 Betting World Call Centre Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners) result
13:15 Betting World Fixed Odds Exotics Conditions Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 11 runners) result
13:55 Betting World Numbers Betting Conditions Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 9 runners) result
14:30 Betting World Jubilee Handicap (Grade 3) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 10 runners) result
15:05 Betting World Weekend Show On Tellytrack Fm 86 Divided Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners) result
15:40 Happy Birthday James Maphiri Fm 66 Divided Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 16 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

Woodbine Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:01 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 5 runners) result
19:32 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
20:05 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
20:36 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:07 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:39 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:09 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:41 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

Arapahoe Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
20:50 Allowance (2yo, 1f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:40 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 5 runners) result
22:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:30 Derby (3yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
22:55 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Assiniboia Downs

Assiniboia Downs Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
01:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
01:23 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:46 Frank Arnason Sire Stakes (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:09 Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
02:32 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:18 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:41 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

Belmont Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
18:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 4 runners) result
18:51 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 4 runners) result
19:22 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
19:53 Astoria Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:24 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:55 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 4 runners) result
21:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
21:57 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
22:28 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
22:59 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park - Abandoned

Canterbury Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
18:17 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
18:42 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
19:07 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
19:32 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
19:57 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
20:22 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
20:51 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
21:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:49 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:47 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
23:16 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
23:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners)

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
00:29 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
00:59 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
01:50 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:17 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
02:44 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
03:11 Fancy Buckles Stakes (3yo+, 4f 110y, 5 runners) result
03:38 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

Delaware Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
18:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:42 Starter Allowance (4yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:09 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
19:36 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:03 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
20:57 Obeah Stakes Group 3 (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f, 8 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

Delta Downs Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
01:05 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
01:30 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 30y, 7 runners) result
01:55 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
02:20 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 6 runners) result
02:45 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 7 runners) result
03:10 Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 9 runners) result
03:35 Louisiana Purchase Stakes (3yo+, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
04:00 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

Emerald Downs Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
22:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:46 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:18 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:51 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
00:23 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:57 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:29 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:55 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners)
02:21 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

Evangeline Downs Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 5 runners) result
00:07 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
00:34 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 11 runners) result
01:01 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:28 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
01:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
02:22 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:49 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:16 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Fair Meadows

Fair Meadows Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 8 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 6 runners) result
02:05 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
02:30 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
03:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 10 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 6 runners) result
04:05 Walter Merrick Memorial Stakes (3yo+, 3f 210y, 9 runners) result
04:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

Fairmount Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
01:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:57 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
02:24 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:51 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:19 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:46 Allowance (3yo+, 3f 210y, 6 runners) result
04:14 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
18:10 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
19:58 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:19 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

Hastings Racecourse Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:50 Allowance (3yo, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
23:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Grand Race Course

Indiana Grand Race Course Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
22:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners)
22:33 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners)
23:01 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners)
23:29 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners)
23:57 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners)
00:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 10 runners)
00:53 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners)
01:21 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners)
01:49 Born Runner Classic Stakes (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners)
02:17 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 30y, 12 runners)

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

Louisiana Downs Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
19:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:50 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:18 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:46 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:44 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:13 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:42 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 11 runners) result
23:11 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

Monmouth Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
18:42 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:39 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:09 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:39 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
21:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
21:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
22:12 Little Silver Stakes (3yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:43 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

Mountaineer Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
00:23 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
00:46 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
01:09 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
01:32 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:18 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
02:41 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
03:04 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

Northlands Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (4yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:28 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
21:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
22:20 Maiden Claiming (4yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
22:48 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
23:00 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
23:27 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:54 Danzig Stakes (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:22 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:49 New Start Stakes (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:43 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
02:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
02:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
17:26 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:19 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
18:47 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:13 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
20:07 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:34 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
21:01 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

Prairie Meadows Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
01:50 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:17 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
02:44 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
03:11 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:37 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
04:03 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

Retama Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
00:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
01:12 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 9 runners) result
01:39 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
02:06 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:33 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:00 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
03:27 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
03:54 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
04:21 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
04:48 Maiden (3yo+, 2f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

Ruidoso Downs Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden (3-5yo, 4f 120y, 7 runners) result
20:26 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:18 Maiden (3-5yo, 2f, 10 runners) result
21:44 Allowance (3yo+, 3f 210y, 6 runners) result
22:10 Maiden (3yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
22:36 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:02 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:28 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

Suffolk Downs Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
18:14 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:43 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 4 runners) result
19:12 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:41 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:40 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 5 runners) result
21:10 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result

United States meeting Sunray Park

Sunray Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
20:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
20:54 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
21:18 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
21:42 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:06 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:30 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:54 Allowance (4yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:18 Allowance Optional Claiming (4yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
23:42 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result