Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Good to Firm
  • Surface: Turf
York Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
14:00 McArthurglen York Designer Outlet E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 5f, 10 runners) result
14:30 Neptune Investment Management Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 2f 88y, 5 runners) result
15:05 Jigsaw Sponsorship Services Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 1m 6f, 7 runners) result
15:40 SKF Rous Selling Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 6f, 14 runners) result
16:10 Bell Trailers 25th Anniversary Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f, 16 runners) result
16:45 Garbutt & Elliott Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 7f, 11 runners) result
17:15 Future Cleaning Services Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f, 14 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Sandown Park

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
Sandown Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
13:40 British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Sprint Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 6y, 8 runners) result
14:10 Alex Moilliett Northern Hammer Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 7f 16y, 9 runners) result
14:40 British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (Div 1) (2yo, Class 5, 7f 16y, 10 runners) result
15:15 British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (Div 2) (2yo, Class 5, 7f 16y, 9 runners) result
15:50 Weston Green Fillies' Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 14y, 9 runners) result
16:20 Summer Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f 7y, 10 runners) result
16:55 Beck Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 2f 7y, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Musselburgh

  • Going: Good to Firm
  • Surface: Turf
Musselburgh Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
13:50 Gaynor Winyard Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 5f, 9 runners) result
14:20 Madeleine Cup Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m, 11 runners) result
14:50 HBJ Claim Solutions E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f 30y, 6 runners) result
15:25 M And F Funeral Services Handicap (Qualifier For The 15,000 Betfair Scottish Sprint Series Final) (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 12 runners) result
16:00 Stobo Castle Ladies Day Cup (Handicap) (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 6f, 7 runners) result
16:30 HBJ Employment Solutions Handicap (Div 1) (4yo+, Class 6, 7f 30y, 7 runners) result
17:05 HBJ Employment Solutions Handicap (Div 2) (4yo+, Class 6, 7f 30y, 9 runners) result
17:35 Springfield Properties PLC Handicap (Lady Amateurs) (Qualifier For The 15,000 Betfair Scottish Stayers' Series Final) (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 100y, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Aintree

  • Going: Good to Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Aintree Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
17:55 New Betdaq Customers Commission Free 1st Month Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f, 8 runners) result
18:30 Visit Aintree's Golf Driving Range Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f, 7 runners) result
19:00 Mark Watson 50th Birthday Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 1f, 9 runners) result
19:35 Trophies At Inkerman Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 2m, 6 runners) result
20:10 Aintree Interactive Novices' Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f, 3 runners) result
20:45 Pools Panel Celebrating Its 50th Anniversary Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 8 runners) result
21:15 McFly Playing At Aintree Mares' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chepstow

  • Going: Good to Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Chepstow Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
17:30 freebets.co.uk Free Bets E.B.F. Novice Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f 16y, 6 runners) result
18:05 Cwmtillery Glass Centre Maiden Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 6f 16y, 9 runners) result
18:40 Bathwick Tyres Fillies' Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 14y, 6 runners) result
19:15 Bet Your Boxerchips On It Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 7f 16y, 12 runners) result
19:50 Bathwick Tyres Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 2m 49y, 13 runners) result
20:25 Roberts & Co Estate Agents E.B.F. Maiden Fillies' Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 23y, 14 runners) result
20:55 Bonus.co.uk Casino Bonus Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 36y, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Goodwood

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Goodwood Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
18:20 Gordon's Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 7f, 10 runners) result
18:50 Advance Resource Managers Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:25 Bibendum Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m 1f 192y, 8 runners) result
20:00 Crimbourne Stud Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 4f, 7 runners) result
20:35 Frankie's 26th Anniversary Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:05 TFN Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 6f, 12 runners) result

Ireland meeting Clonmel

  • Going: Yielding
  • Surface: Turf
Clonmel Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
17:10 Team Tipperary GAA Race Evening Maiden Hurdle (Div 1) (5yo+, 2m 4f, 18 runners) result
17:40 Team Tipperary GAA Race Evening Maiden Hurdle (Div 2) (5yo+, 2m 4f, 17 runners) result
18:15 Mr Mister Menswear Maiden Hurdle (5yo+, 2m 110y, 18 runners) result
18:45 Louis Fitzgerald Hotel Handicap Hurdle (80-116) (4yo+, 2m 110y, 17 runners) result
19:20 'Give Blood Give Life' Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo+, 2m 110y, 15 runners) result
19:55 Horse And Jockey Hotel Beginners Chase (5yo+, 2m, 14 runners) result
20:30 Skoda Ireland 'Ryan Motor Power' Handicap Chase (0-102) (5yo+, 2m 4f, 12 runners) result
21:00 Team Tipperary GAA Race Evening Flat Race (4-7yo, 2m, 13 runners) result

Ireland meeting Navan

  • Going: Yielding, Good in places
  • Surface: Turf
Navan Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
17:20 Lynn Lodge Stud Maiden (3yo+, 1m 2f, 19 runners) result
17:50 Peter O'Brien & Sons Landscaping Claiming Race (3yo, 1m 2f, 10 runners) result
18:25 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Median Auction Race (2yo, 5f 182y, 7 runners) result
18:55 Follow Navan On Facebook Handicap (3yo+, 5f 182y, 9 runners) result
19:30 Navan Members Handicap (47-70) (3yo+, 5f, 16 runners) result
20:05 Live Music After Racing Apprentice Handicap (50-85) (4yo+, 1m 5f, 13 runners) result
20:40 www.navangolfclub.ie Handicap (47-65) (3yo, 1m, 16 runners) result

South Africa meeting Fairview

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Fairview Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
11:40 Computaform Express Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result
12:15 Pat Murphy Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 15 runners) result
12:55 Ian And Nina Robertson Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 15 runners) result
13:30 Lorraine Greeff Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 3f 205y, 16 runners) result
14:05 Pinnacle Stakes July Day In Jozi 6 July 011 681 1702 (3yo+, 4f 214y, 9 runners) result
14:40 Mr 78 Handicap Father's Day At Turffontein 15 June (3yo+, 5f 212y, 17 runners) result
15:15 Lady's Slipper Stakes (Listed) (2 Year-old Fillies) (2yo, 6f 211y, 16 runners) result
15:50 Conditions Plate (F & M) Thank You For Racing With Us Today (3yo+, 6f 211y, 16 runners) result

South Africa meeting Greyville

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Greyville Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
15:20 Vodacom Durban July Young Designer Award Brought To You By Canon Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 4f 214y, 10 runners) result
16:00 Vodacom Durban July Fashion Experience Brought To You By Canon Allowance Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 4 runners) result
16:35 Darling Cellars Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 7f 210y, 15 runners) result
17:10 Mayor Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 7f 210y, 13 runners) result
17:45 Serendipity Tours Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result
18:25 King Maiden Plate (3yo+, 4f 214y, 10 runners) result
19:00 Post Merchants (Grade 2) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 15 runners) result
19:35 Eastern Mosaic Fm 80 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
20:10 Premier Fm 72 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 16 runners) result

France meeting Toulouse

  • Going: Good to Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Toulouse Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
12:50 Croix Daurade Maiden Stakes (2yo, 5f 212y, 9 runners) result
13:20 As Prop S Ouest Stakes (3yo, 7f 209y, 6 runners) result
13:50 Depeche Du Midi Stakes (4yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners) result
14:20 Derby Languedoc Listed Stakes (3yo, Class 1, 1m 3f 204y, 6 runners) result
14:55 Pechbonnieu Hurdle (4yo, 2m 1f 87y, 8 runners) result
15:25 Curzay Handicap (4yo+, 5f 212y, 10 runners) result
15:55 Alain Grimaux Hurdle (5yo+, 2m 1f 87y, 6 runners) result
16:25 Nostalgie Handicap (4yo+, 7f 209y, 14 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
18:32 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:04 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
19:36 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
20:09 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:39 Allowance (3yo, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
21:09 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
21:39 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
22:10 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Arapahoe Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
21:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:05 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
22:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:55 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Belmont Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
20:30 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:00 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
21:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:00 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 1f, 5 runners) result
22:32 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:04 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:36 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:08 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Canterbury Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
00:58 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
01:33 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:01 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:29 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 12 runners) result
02:57 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
03:26 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
03:55 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
04:24 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
04:53 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:43 Claiming (4yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:10 Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:37 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:04 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
02:31 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
02:58 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
03:25 Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:52 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Delta Downs Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:25 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
02:50 Trials (3yo+, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
03:15 Trials (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
03:40 Trials (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
04:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:30 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Emerald Downs Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
02:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:12 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:38 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
04:04 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
04:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
04:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
05:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Evangeline Downs Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 11 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 9 runners) result
00:55 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 12 runners) result
01:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:10 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 11 runners) result
02:35 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:00 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Fairmount Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
01:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
01:57 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:24 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:51 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:19 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
03:46 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
17:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:02 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
18:29 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 39y, 7 runners) result
18:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:23 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:17 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 39y, 7 runners) result
20:44 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 39y, 8 runners) result
21:11 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

  • Surface: Dirt
Hastings Racecourse Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
03:15 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 3f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 110y, 6 runners) result
04:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
04:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
05:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
05:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
06:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners)

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Louisiana Downs Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
19:25 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:50 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:17 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:41 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:05 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:33 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
22:01 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:30 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
23:00 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:26 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Monmouth Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:16 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 4 runners) result
19:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
20:15 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
20:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:15 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 4 runners) result
21:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 4 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Mountaineer Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
00:50 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:30 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:55 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
01:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:24 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
02:52 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
03:48 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
04:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Penn National Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
23:27 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 11 runners) result
23:54 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:22 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
00:49 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:16 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
01:43 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:37 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
00:30 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
02:17 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:11 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result
03:37 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
04:03 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Retama Park Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 8 runners) result
01:12 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
01:39 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:06 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:33 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
03:00 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
03:27 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:54 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
04:21 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
04:48 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Ruidoso Downs Racecards 14th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Trials (3yo+, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
20:26 Trials (3yo+, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
20:52 Trials (3yo+, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
21:18 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
21:44 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:10 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
22:36 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:02 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:28 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result