Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Newmarket Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
13:50 Dubai Challenge Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 11 runners) result
14:20 Vision.ae Middle Park Stakes (Group 1) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 10 runners) result
14:55 Dubai Dewhurst Stakes (Group 1) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, 6 runners) result
15:35 Betfred Cesarewitch (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 2m 2f, 34 runners) result
16:05 Vision.ae Rockfel Stakes (Fillies' Group 2) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, 11 runners) result
16:40 Autumn Stakes (Group 3) (2yo, Class 1, 1m, 11 runners) result
17:15 Darley Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f, 12 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Soft, Heavy in places
  • Surface: Turf
York Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
14:05 Bet On Your Mobile With Coral Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f, 11 runners) result
14:35 Coral Backing Macmillan Cancer Support Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 208y, 7 runners) result
15:10 coral.co.uk Rockingham Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 5 runners) result
15:45 Coral Sprint Trophy Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 14 runners) result
16:20 Text 'Mobile' To '60006' Coral E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 7f, 7 runners) result
16:55 Coral Backing Changing Faces Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 2m 2f, 10 runners) result
17:30 Coldstream Guards Association Cup Handicap (Supported By Mulberry Hall) (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 88y, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chepstow

  • Going: Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Chepstow Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
13:55 Bet On Your Tablet At bluesq.com Juvenile Hurdle (3yo, Class 4, 2m 110y, 8 runners) result
14:25 Bet On Your Mobile At bluesq.com Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 10 runners) result
15:00 Blue Square Bet Robert Mottram Memorial Novices' Chase (For The Robert Mottram Memorial Trophy) (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 110y, 5 runners) result
15:40 Get Straight To The Bet At bluesq.com Hurdle (Limited Handicap) (4yo, Class 2, 2m 110y, 7 runners) result
16:10 Blue Square Bet Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f, 17 runners) result
16:45 Bet At bluesq.com Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 2, 3m, 12 runners) result
17:20 Enough Said Just Bet At bluesq.com Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 110y, 12 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Hexham

  • Going: Heavy
  • Surface: Turf
Hexham Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
14:10 Metrocentre Always A Winner Novices' Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 10 runners) result
14:45 Eldon Square Alive After Five Mares' Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 8 runners) result
15:20 Metrocentre Keeps Getting Better Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
15:55 Eldon Square Heart Of The Community Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 3m, 6 runners) result
16:30 Metrocentre Always A Hot Favourite Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
17:05 Eldon Square All Yours Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 110y, 6 runners) result
17:35 Metrocentre Always A Safe Bet Intermediate NH Flat Race (Conditional Jockeys And Amateur Riders) (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 110y, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Wolverhampton

  • Going: Standard
  • Surface: Polytrack
Wolverhampton Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
17:45 Betfred Still Treble Odds On Lucky 15's Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 5f 216y, 13 runners) result
18:15 Book Tickets Online At wolverhampton-racecourse.co.uk Nursery (2yo, Class 6, 5f 216y, 12 runners) result
18:45 Download Our iPhone App Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 1m 141y, 8 runners) result
19:15 Betfred 'Bonus King Bingo' Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 103y, 12 runners) result
19:45 Play 'Daily Million' At Betfred Nursery (Div 1) (2yo, Class 5, 7f 32y, 11 runners) result
20:15 Play 'Daily Million' At Betfred Nursery (Div 2) (2yo, Class 5, 7f 32y, 12 runners) result
20:45 Book Horizons Restaurant At Wolverhampton Racecourse Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 5f 20y, 8 runners) result
21:15 Betfred Mobile Lotto Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 1m 4f 50y, 11 runners) result

Ireland meeting Fairyhouse

  • Going: Soft to Heavy
  • Surface: Turf
Fairyhouse Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
14:05 Fairyhouse Premier Jump Racing Weekend Mares Maiden Hurdle (5yo+, 2m, 16 runners) result
14:40 Follow Fairyhouse On Twitter Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, 2m, 16 runners) result
15:15 Become A Member Of Fairyhouse Handicap Hurdle (81-116) (4yo+, 2m, 16 runners) result
15:50 Fairyhouse Event Centre Maiden Hurdle (5yo+, 2m 4f, 12 runners) result
16:20 fairyhouse.ie Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 1) (4yo+, 2m 4f, 16 runners) result
16:50 fairyhouse.ie Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 2) (4yo+, 2m 4f, 16 runners) result
17:25 Fairyhouse Sponsors Nina Carberry (C & G) Flat Race (4-7yo, 2m, 12 runners) result

France meeting Marseille

  • Going: Soft
  • Surface: Fibresand, Turf, Sand
Marseille Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
15:50 Terron Handicap (4yo+, 7f 100y, 14 runners) result
16:20 Vaison Handicap (4yo+, 7f 100y, 14 runners) result
16:50 Sainte-Lucie Maiden Stakes (2yo, 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners) result
17:20 D'Avignon Handicap (4yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 14 runners) result
17:50 Henri Rouviere Handicap (4yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 14 runners) result
18:20 Auguste Verdet Handicap (3yo, 1m 4f 203y, 12 runners) result
18:50 Montmajour Claiming Stakes (4yo+, 1m 4f 203y, 13 runners) result
19:20 Du Vaucluse Handicap (4yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 13 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Turffontein Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
11:35 Save The Date Sansui Summer Cup 1 December Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result
12:10 All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 13 runners) result
12:50 Peermont Emperors Palace Charity Mile 3 Novice Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 2f 206y, 14 runners) result
13:30 International Jockey Challenge Turf 16 Novice Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 10 runners) result
14:10 International Jockey Challenge Greyville 18 Novice Plate (3yo+, 1m 209y, 10 runners) result
14:45 Soccer 6 Mr 77 Apprentice Divided Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
15:20 Betting World Algoa Cup Festival 26 & 28 Oct Novice Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
15:55 Racing Association Mr 93 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 9 runners) result
16:30 Betting World Algoa Cup Bookings 0413721859 Mr 74 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 2f 206y, 14 runners) result

Canada meeting Fort Erie

  • Surface: Dirt
Fort Erie Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
18:42 Allowance (3yo+, 2f, 7 runners) result
19:09 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
19:36 Allowance (3yo+, 2f, 9 runners) result
20:03 Stakes (3yo+, 3f 210y, 5 runners) result
20:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
20:57 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:24 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
21:51 Derby (3yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
22:18 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
18:05 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
18:33 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
19:02 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
19:34 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:06 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
20:38 Stakes (3yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:10 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:42 Stakes (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:14 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 13 runners) result

United States meeting Albuquerque

  • Surface: Dirt
Albuquerque Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
20:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
20:53 Maiden (2yo, 2f, 10 runners) result
21:16 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
21:39 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:02 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
22:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:48 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
23:11 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:34 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Belmont Park Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
18:22 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
18:54 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:26 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:58 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:30 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:02 Athenia Stakes Group 3 (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
21:34 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 8 runners) result
22:06 Knickerbocker Stakes Group 3 (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
22:38 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:46 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
01:23 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:51 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
02:18 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:44 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:10 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:37 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
04:03 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Delaware Park Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
19:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:45 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
20:15 Allowance Optional Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
21:15 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:45 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
18:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:04 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
19:58 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
20:25 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:52 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:19 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 39y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

  • Surface: Dirt
Hastings Racecourse Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
21:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:18 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:46 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:14 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:42 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result
00:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:38 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:06 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:34 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
02:02 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Hawthorne

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Hawthorne Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
20:10 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:40 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
21:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:40 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:40 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
23:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
23:40 Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f, 12 runners) result
00:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Keeneland

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Keeneland Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
18:05 Allowance (2yo, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
18:37 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
19:09 Allowance (2yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
19:41 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
20:13 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
20:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
21:17 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
21:49 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result
22:21 Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 1f, 8 runners) result
22:53 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Mountaineer Park Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:30 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:55 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
20:27 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:54 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:21 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
21:48 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
22:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
22:42 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:09 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
23:36 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:03 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:57 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
01:24 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Dirt
Penn National Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
23:56 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:24 Allowance (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
01:47 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:14 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
02:41 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Philadelphia Park Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
17:26 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
18:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:47 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:13 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:41 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 11 runners) result
20:07 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
20:34 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
21:01 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden (2yo, 2f, 10 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
01:22 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
01:48 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
02:19 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
02:45 Two Rivers Group 3 Stakes (3yo+, Class 1, 2f, 9 runners) result
03:11 Altoona Cerby Group 3 Stakes (3yo+, Class 1, 2f, 10 runners) result
03:37 Allowance (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
04:03 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
04:29 Allowance (3yo+, 1f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Remington Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Remington Park Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:58 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
01:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
01:54 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
02:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
02:50 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
03:18 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 13 runners) result
03:46 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
04:14 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Retama Park Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
00:45 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
01:12 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:08 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:36 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
03:04 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
03:32 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
04:00 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
04:28 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
04:55 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Suffolk Downs Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
18:12 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:39 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:06 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:33 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:27 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
20:54 Stakes (3yo, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
21:21 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
21:48 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Turf Paradise

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Turf Paradise Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
20:30 Stakes (2yo, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
20:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 7 runners) result
21:26 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 30y, 5 runners) result
21:56 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 30y, 6 runners) result
22:27 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:57 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
23:27 Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
23:57 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:28 Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Will Rogers Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Will Rogers Downs Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
18:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 7 runners) result
18:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 8 runners) result
18:50 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
19:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
19:40 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
20:05 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
20:30 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
20:55 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 9 runners) result
21:20 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
21:45 Stakes (2yo, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
22:10 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
22:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Zia Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Zia Park Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
19:15 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
19:43 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
20:11 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
20:39 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
21:07 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
21:35 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
22:03 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
22:31 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:59 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:27 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
00:23 Herman Jefferson Group 3 Stakes (3yo+, Class 1, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result