Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Firm (Watered)
Newmarket Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
14:05 32Red Casino Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m, 8 runners) result
14:40 32Red.com Superlative Stakes (Group 2) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, 8 runners) result
15:15 32Red Bunbury Cup (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 19 runners) result
15:50 Darley July Cup (British Champions Series And Global Sprint Challenge) (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 11 runners) result
16:25 Rossdales E.B.F. Conditions Stakes (2yo, Class 2, 6f, 3 runners) result
17:00 Spa At Bedford Lodge Hotel Nursery (2yo, Class 2, 7f, 5 runners) result
17:35 Egerton House Stables Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 4f, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Good to Firm
York Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
13:45 John Smith's Racing Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m, 14 runners) result
14:20 John Smith's Silver Cup (Listed Handicap) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 6f, 8 runners) result
14:55 54th John Smith's Cup (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 2f 88y, 19 runners) result
15:30 John Smith's City Walls Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 5f, 9 runners) result
16:05 John Smith's Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 6f, 10 runners) result
16:40 John Smith's Stayers' Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 88y, 14 runners) result
17:15 John Smith's Nursery (2yo, Class 2, 6f, 5 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Ascot

  • Going: Good to Firm, Firm in places
Ascot Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
13:55 Betfred Mobile Sports Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 5f, 19 runners) result
14:30 Fred Cowley MBE Memorial Summer Mile Stakes (Group 2) (Rnd) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m, 11 runners) result
15:05 Ruddy Fillies' Nursery (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 8 runners) result
15:40 Norman Court Stud Fillies' Handicap (Str) (3yo+, Class 3, 1m, 6 runners) result
16:15 Neptune Investment Management Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 4f, 8 runners) result
16:50 Tara & Pippa Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f, 9 runners) result
17:25 Mitie Total Security Management Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chester

  • Going: Good to Firm
Chester Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
14:15 corbettsports.com Mobile/British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 5f 16y, 7 runners) result
14:50 Kathleen Corbett Memorial Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 6f 18y, 6 runners) result
15:25 Raymond Corbett Memorial City Plate (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f 2y, 7 runners) result
16:00 Liverpool One Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 6f 18y, 11 runners) result
16:35 Abode Hotel Chester Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m 6f 91y, 5 runners) result
17:10 Bet At corbettsports.com Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 75y, 8 runners) result
17:45 Cruise Nightclub Apprentice Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 7f 122y, 5 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Hamilton Park

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places (Watered)
Hamilton Park Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
18:40 Racing UK On Sky 432 Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 4y, 7 runners) result
19:15 Bill And David McHarg Memorial Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 5f 4y, 7 runners) result
19:50 hamilton-park.co.uk Handicap (Qualifier For The 15,000 Betfair Scottish Sprint Final) (3yo+, Class 5, 6f 5y, 6 runners) result
20:20 Book Now For Mid-Fair Friday Night Selling Handicap (3-5yo, Class 6, 6f 5y, 7 runners) result
20:50 Follow HamiltonParkRC On Twitter Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 16y, 6 runners) result
21:20 Download The Free Racing UK App Handicap (Qualifier For The 15,000 Betfair Scottish Mile Series Final) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 65y, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Salisbury

  • Going: Good to Firm (Firm between 1M & 7F starts and loop section)
Salisbury Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
18:25 4com PLC Novice Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:55 Danny McNab 50 Years At Salisbury Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 11 runners) result
19:30 Bathwick Tyres British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f 212y, 8 runners) result
20:05 Chapel Nightclub Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f, 4 runners) result
20:35 Ferndene Farm Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m, 4 runners) result
21:05 British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Fillies' Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m, 3 runners) result

Ireland meeting Downpatrick

  • Going: Good to Firm
Downpatrick Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
14:45 Downpatrick Family Day Maiden Hurdle (4-5yo, 2m 2f 50y, 11 runners) result
15:20 Winner Alright Hurdle (4yo+, 2m 2f 50y, 6 runners) result
15:55 Jumping Leprechauns Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo+, 2m 2f 50y, 15 runners) result
16:30 Furlong Fun Maiden Hurdle (6yo+, 2m 2f 50y, 10 runners) result
17:05 Q100.5 Live Radio Broadcast Maiden Hurdle (5yo+, 2m 7f, 11 runners) result
17:40 Joe Rea Memorial Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo+, 2m 7f, 15 runners) result
18:10 Win A Family Holiday Mares Flat Race (4-7yo, 2m 1f 172y, 15 runners) result

Ireland meeting Tipperary

  • Going: Good to Firm
Tipperary Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
14:25 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Maiden (2yo, 7f 100y, 4 runners) result
15:00 Summer Sunday Family Day On 21st July Handicap (3yo+, 7f 100y, 5 runners) result
15:35 Micheal Maher Building And Construction Services Handicap (47-65) (3yo+, 7f 100y, 11 runners) result
16:10 Danehill Dancer Tipperary Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 5f, 6 runners) result
16:45 Fillies Friday Night Out 9th August Maiden (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
17:20 Dundrum House Hotel Golf & Leisure Resort Handicap (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
17:50 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Maiden (3yo+, 1m 4f 100y, 5 runners) result

South Africa meeting Clairwood

  • Going: Soft
Clairwood Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
10:25 Mercury Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 7 runners) result
11:00 Network Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 5f 212y, 16 runners) result
11:35 Karen Haynes Design Consultants Maiden Plate (3yo+, 4f 214y, 10 runners) result
12:10 Community Projects Juvenile Plate (2yo, 7f 101y, 8 runners) result
12:45 Pumula Beach Hotel Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 7f 101y, 11 runners) result
13:20 Spar Mr 99 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 6 runners) result
13:55 Kansai Plascon Mr 82 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 12 runners) result
14:30 Mercury Sprint (Grade 1) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 14 runners) result
15:05 Ignazio Messina & C Pinnacle Stakes (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 10 runners) result
15:40 Mercury Wine Week Mr 74 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 5f 203y, 15 runners) result

South Africa meeting Kenilworth

  • Going: Soft
Kenilworth Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
12:35 Welcome To Kenilworth Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 5f 212y, 19 runners) result
13:10 Get Your Bets On Early Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 5f 212y, 16 runners) result
13:45 Support Racing In The Western Cape Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 17 runners) result
14:20 Enjoy Ladies Day At Kenilworth 10 August Mr 99 Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 10 runners) result
14:55 Racing, The Sport Of Kings Fm 76 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 16 runners) result
15:30 Book Your Table For National Womens' Day 021 700 1649 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 9 runners) result
16:00 Enjoy Cape Racing Mr 72 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 14 runners) result
16:30 Thank You For Your Patronage Fm 84 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 15 runners) result

France meeting Longchamp

  • Going: Good
Longchamp Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
15:25 Roland De Chambure Listed Stakes (2yo, Class 1, 6f 211y, 7 runners) result
16:00 Grand Handicap De Paris (4yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 15 runners) result
16:30 De Thiberville Listed Stakes (3yo, Class 1, 1m 3f 204y, 10 runners) result
17:05 Du Trocadero Claiming Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f 207y, 6 runners) result
17:40 Prix Maurice de Nieuil Stakes (Group 2) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 5f 202y, 5 runners) result
18:20 Grand Prix De Paris (Group 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 3f 204y, 8 runners) result
19:00 Ecole Militaire Claiming Stakes (3yo, 1m 6f 200y, 6 runners) result
19:30 Des Miramiones Handicap (4yo+, 7f 209y, 14 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

Belmont Park Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
18:05 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:36 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
19:07 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
19:38 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
20:09 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
20:41 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result
21:13 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:45 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result
22:17 Man O'War Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 3f, 8 runners) result
22:49 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:21 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
17:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
18:19 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:13 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
20:07 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:34 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
21:01 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 10 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

Woodbine Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
18:18 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
18:47 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
19:17 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
19:48 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 11 runners) result
20:19 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 2f, 8 runners) result
20:50 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
21:22 Stakes (3yo, 7f, 11 runners) result
21:54 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
22:26 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 13 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

Arapahoe Park Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
20:50 Allowance (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
21:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:05 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:30 Stakes (2yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
22:55 Derby (3yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Assiniboia Downs

Assiniboia Downs Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
01:30 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:55 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 4 runners) result
02:20 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 5 runners) result
02:45 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
03:10 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:35 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
04:00 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
04:25 Waiver Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

Canterbury Park Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
19:35 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
20:35 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:05 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:35 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:05 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:35 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:06 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:32 Derby (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
23:58 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:43 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:37 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
02:04 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
02:31 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:58 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:25 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Colonial Downs

Colonial Downs Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
22:00 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:26 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 13 runners) result
22:54 Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:22 Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:50 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 4f, 12 runners) result
00:28 Virginia Oaks Group 3 (3yo, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
01:12 Virginia Derby Group 2 (3yo, 1m 2f, 10 runners) result
01:40 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:06 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
02:32 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
02:58 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:24 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

Delaware Park Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 4 runners) result
18:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:15 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:45 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
21:45 Delaware Oaks Group 2 (3yo, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
22:15 Robert G. Dick Memorial Group 3 (3yo+, 1m 3f, 5 runners) result
22:45 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

Delta Downs Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
01:10 Allowance (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:35 Stakes (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
02:00 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
02:25 Stakes (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:50 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:15 Delta Downs Derby Group 2 (3yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
03:40 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
04:05 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:30 Louisiana Classic Group 2 (3yo+, 2f, 7 runners) result
04:55 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

Emerald Downs Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
22:15 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 180y, 6 runners) result
22:47 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
23:18 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:49 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
00:20 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
01:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:46 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
02:13 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
02:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

Evangeline Downs Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 10 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:35 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:00 Stakes (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
03:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Fair Meadows

Fair Meadows Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 8 runners) result
00:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 7 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
02:05 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
02:30 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:55 Maiden (2yo, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 8 runners) result
03:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
04:10 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:35 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park - Abandoned

Fairmount Park Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
01:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:57 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
02:24 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:51 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners)
03:19 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners)
03:46 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners)
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners)
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners)

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:42 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 40y, 8 runners) result
19:07 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:34 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:03 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:35 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:08 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
21:38 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

Hastings Racecourse Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 4 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 4 runners) result
22:50 Allowance (3yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:23 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:29 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:02 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

Louisiana Downs Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
19:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
20:15 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:06 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:33 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
22:02 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
22:31 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

Monmouth Park Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
17:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:21 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
18:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:23 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:54 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:27 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:58 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:29 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

Mountaineer Park Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
00:25 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
00:50 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
01:15 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
01:40 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
02:05 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
02:55 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

Northlands Park Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
20:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
22:48 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:16 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
23:00 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 4 runners) result
23:27 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
23:54 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:22 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
00:49 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
01:16 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
01:43 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
02:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

Prairie Meadows Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
01:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result
02:17 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
03:11 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
03:37 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
04:03 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

Retama Park Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
00:45 Starter Handicap (3yo+, 2f, 7 runners) result
01:12 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
01:39 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:06 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
02:33 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
03:00 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
03:27 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
03:54 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
04:21 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
04:48 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

Ruidoso Downs Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
20:26 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
20:52 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
21:18 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
21:44 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
22:10 Trial (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:36 Trial (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:02 Trial (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:28 Trial (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:54 Trial (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:20 Trial (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:46 Trial (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

Suffolk Downs Racecards 13th July
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:44 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:13 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:42 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:11 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
21:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:40 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
22:10 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result