Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
York Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
14:00 Constant Security Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 5f, 8 runners) result
14:30 Neptune Investment Management Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m 2f 88y, 9 runners) result
15:05 SKF Rous Selling Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 6f, 12 runners) result
15:40 Geoff Pemberton Memorial Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 7f, 15 runners) result
16:10 BetBright For Your World Cup Bets Choose EBF Nominated Fillies' Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 6f, 9 runners) result
16:40 Garbutt & Elliott Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m 6f, 14 runners) result
17:15 Jigsaw Sponsorship Services Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f, 16 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Musselburgh

  • Going: Good to Soft, Good in places
  • Surface: Turf
Musselburgh Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
13:50 EBF Stallions Purvis Group Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 7f 30y, 5 runners) result
14:20 HBJ Claim Solutions Solicitors Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m, 6 runners) result
14:50 Cala Homes Auction Stakes (Conditions Race) (2yo, Class 3, 5f, 4 runners) result
15:25 Investec Wealth And Investment Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 7f 30y, 7 runners) result
16:00 Investec Wealth And Investment Edinburgh Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 1f, 8 runners) result
16:30 HBJ Employment Solutions Handicap (Qualifier For The 15,000 Betfair Scottish Sprint Series Final) (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 12 runners) result
17:05 James Donaldson And Sons Ltd Handicap (Lady Amateurs) (Qualifier For The 15000 Betfair Scottish Stayers' Series Final) (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 100y, 5 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Sandown Park

  • Going: Good, Gd to Firm in places on the round course
  • Surface: Turf
Sandown Park Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
14:10 Openwork Foundation Cares 4 Kids EBF Sprint Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 6y, 7 runners) result
14:40 Enterprise Finance EBF Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f 16y, 14 runners) result
15:15 giftofracing.co.uk Fillies' Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 14y, 11 runners) result
15:50 George Lindon-Travers Memorial Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f 7y, 11 runners) result
16:20 One Month Free Trial At racinguk.com Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 2f 7y, 10 runners) result
16:55 Beck Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 7f 16y, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Goodwood

  • Going: Good, Gd to Firm in places on the round course
  • Surface: Turf
Goodwood Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
18:15 Naughty Boy Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 7f, 9 runners) result
18:50 Three Friday Nights Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:25 Mazda Jinba Ittai Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m 1f 192y, 6 runners) result
20:00 Crimbourne Stud Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 4f, 10 runners) result
20:35 Frankie's 27th Anniversary Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 1m, 5 runners) result
21:05 Golf At Goodwood Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 6f, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chepstow

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
Chepstow Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
17:30 EBF Stallions Novice Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f 16y, 8 runners) result
18:05 Lookers Jeep Cardiff Maiden Fillies' Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 23y, 9 runners) result
18:40 Country Marquees Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 36y, 5 runners) result
19:15 'MCL Logistics' Fillies' Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 14y, 6 runners) result
19:50 Hicks Logistics Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 7f 16y, 8 runners) result
20:25 Simplicity 10 Year Anniversary Maiden Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 6f 16y, 8 runners) result
20:55 payrollsimply.co.uk Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 2m 49y, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Aintree

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Aintree Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
17:50 Watch On 3 Devices racinguk.com/anywhere Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 3m 110y, 12 runners) result
18:25 Racing UK Anywhere Available Now Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f, 11 runners) result
19:00 Racing UK 10th Anniversary Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f, 10 runners) result
19:35 Download New RacingUK iPad App Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 1f, 9 runners) result
20:10 Inkerman London Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 2m, 10 runners) result
20:45 Geoff Carr Memorial Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 8 runners) result
21:15 North West Mares' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 6 runners) result

Ireland meeting Clonmel

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Clonmel Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
16:55 BBQ Evening At Clonmel Races Maiden Hurdle (5yo+, 2m 110y, 18 runners) result
17:25 Family Fun Evening At Clonmel Races Handicap Hurdle (80-116) (4yo+, 2m 110y, 18 runners) result
17:55 Go Racing In South East Voucher For Father's Day Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 1) (4yo+, 2m 4f, 18 runners) result
18:30 Go Racing In South East Voucher For Father's Day Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 2) (4yo+, 2m 4f, 17 runners) result
19:05 Christopher Memorial Beginners Chase (5yo+, 2m, 15 runners) result
19:40 Go Racing In South East 5 For 50 Beginners Chase (5yo+, 3m, 15 runners) result
20:15 Clonmel Show Sunday 6th July Handicap Chase (0-102) (5yo+, 2m 2f 200y, 17 runners) result
20:50 Music After Racing From 'Legends' Flat Race (4-7yo, 2m, 17 runners) result

France meeting Maisons-Laffitte

  • Going: Good to Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Maisons-Laffitte Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
11:30 Saint Crespin Stakes (2yo, 5f 212y, 4 runners) result
12:00 Soleil Maiden Stakes (3yo, 7f 209y, 5 runners) result
12:30 Ginetta Stakes (2yo, 5f 212y, 6 runners) result
13:05 Rond Adam Handicap (5yo+, 1m 3f 204y, 19 runners) result
13:35 Marchand D'or Listed Stakes (3yo, Class 1, 6f 101y, 9 runners) result
14:05 Gay Mecene Stakes (3yo, 1m 208y, 6 runners) result
14:40 Timandra Maiden Stakes (3yo, 7f 209y, 10 runners) result
15:10 Rond Sevigne Handicap (5yo+, 1m 3f 204y, 20 runners) result

South Africa meeting Fairview

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Fairview Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
11:15 Juvenile Plate Welcome To Fairview Racecourse (2yo, 6f 211y, 7 runners) result
11:55 More Chances To Win With Tab And The World Cup Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 16 runners) result
12:30 Four Special World Cup Soccer Bets Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 10 runners) result
13:05 Exacta Boxed 2 Countries To Reach The Final Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 209y, 14 runners) result
13:40 Take All Your World Cup Bets With Tab Mr 74 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 5f 93y, 9 runners) result
14:15 Quartet Boxed 4 Countries To Reach Semi Finals Conditions Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 15 runners) result
14:55 Lady's Slipper Stakes (Listed) (2 Year-old Fillies) (2yo, 6f 211y, 13 runners) result
15:30 Mr 88 Handicap Thank You For Joining Us Today At Fairview (3yo+, 6f 211y, 16 runners) result

South Africa meeting Greyville

  • Going: Standard
  • Surface: Polytrack
Greyville Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
15:15 Vodacom Durban July Young Designer Award Presented By Lipsy Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 6f 211y, 9 runners) result
15:50 Vodacom Durban July Fashion Experience Presented By Lipsy Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 6f 211y, 10 runners) result
16:25 Darling Cellars Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
17:00 Subscribers Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
17:35 Bollywood Fm 82 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 9 runners) result
18:10 Motoring Pinnacle Stakes (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 10 runners) result
18:45 Post Merchants (Grade 2) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 13 runners) result
19:20 Serendipity Tours Mr 93 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 8 runners) result
19:55 Cest'si Bon Mr 74 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
20:30 Winning Post Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:31 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:03 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
20:07 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:39 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
21:10 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
21:41 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
22:12 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Arapahoe Park Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:15 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:05 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
22:30 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
22:55 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Assiniboia Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Assiniboia Downs Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
01:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
01:50 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:15 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:40 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Belmont Park Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
18:20 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 5 runners) result
18:51 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:22 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
19:53 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
20:55 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:26 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
21:57 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:28 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Canterbury Park Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
00:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 5 runners) result
01:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
01:35 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
02:04 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
02:33 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:02 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
03:31 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
03:59 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
04:27 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
00:29 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:59 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:23 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:50 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:17 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
02:44 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:11 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:38 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Delta Downs Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden (3-5yo, 2f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:40 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
01:05 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
01:30 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
01:55 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:20 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:45 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
03:10 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
03:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
04:00 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Emerald Downs Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
02:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
03:12 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:38 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
04:04 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
04:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
04:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
05:22 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Evangeline Downs Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:07 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
00:34 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
01:01 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
01:28 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 11 runners) result
01:55 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 4 runners) result
02:22 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:49 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
03:16 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Fair Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Fair Meadows Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Allowance (2yo, 1f 110y, 5 runners) result
00:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 4f, 10 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 6 runners) result
01:40 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 6 runners) result
02:55 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
03:45 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 4f, 10 runners) result
04:05 Allowance (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
04:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Fairmount Park Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
01:30 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
01:57 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
02:51 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:19 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:46 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
04:14 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
17:35 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
18:02 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
18:29 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
18:56 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
19:23 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
19:50 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:17 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:44 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:11 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Grand Race Course

  • Surface: Dirt
Indiana Grand Race Course Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
22:05 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners)
22:33 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners)
23:01 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 8 runners)
23:29 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 6 runners)
23:57 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 8 runners)
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners)
00:53 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners)
01:21 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners)
01:49 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 180y, 12 runners)
02:17 Maiden (2yo, 1f 30y, 12 runners)

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Louisiana Downs Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
19:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
19:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
20:18 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:46 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:15 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:44 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:13 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 10 runners) result
22:42 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:11 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Monmouth Park Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Special Weight (4yo+, 2m 2f, 8 runners) result
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:42 Allowance Optional Claiming (4yo+, 2m 2f, 9 runners) result
19:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:39 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:09 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
20:39 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
21:10 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
21:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
22:12 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
01:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:26 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:26 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
04:26 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
04:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Penn National Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 2 runners) result
23:27 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:54 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 4 runners) result
00:22 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 4 runners) result
01:16 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:43 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
02:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:56 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
01:23 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:50 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:17 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
02:44 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
03:11 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:37 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
04:03 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Retama Park Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:12 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
01:39 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:06 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:33 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:00 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
03:27 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:54 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
04:21 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
04:48 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Ruidoso Downs Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
20:26 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
20:52 Trials (3yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
21:18 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
21:44 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 6 runners) result
22:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:36 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
23:02 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:28 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Sunray Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Sunray Park Racecards 13th June
Time Race Related
20:30 Maiden Claiming (3-4yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
20:54 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
21:18 Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 8 runners) result
21:42 Maiden (3-4yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
22:06 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
22:30 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 6 runners) result
22:54 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
23:18 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
23:42 Maiden (3-4yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result