Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Soft, Good in places
  • Surface: Turf
Newmarket Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
14:05 Dubai Challenge Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 9 runners) result
14:35 Vision.ae Middle Park Stakes (Group 1) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 10 runners) result
15:10 Dubai Dewhurst Stakes (Group 1) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, 6 runners) result
15:50 Betfred Cesarewitch (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 2m 2f, 33 runners) result
16:25 Vision.ae Rockfel Stakes (Fillies' Group 2) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, 8 runners) result
16:55 Autumn Stakes (Group 3) (2yo, Class 1, 1m, 8 runners) result
17:25 Darley Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Good, Good to Soft in places
  • Surface: Turf
York Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
13:50 Coral Mobile Three Clicks To Bet Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 208y, 11 runners) result
14:20 Coral App Download From The App Store Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 2f 88y, 13 runners) result
14:55 coral.co.uk Rockingham Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 10 runners) result
15:30 Coral Sprint Trophy Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 19 runners) result
16:10 Join coral.co.uk For A 50 Free Bet E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 7f, 14 runners) result
16:40 Coral Backing Macmillan Cancer Support Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 2m 2f, 17 runners) result
17:10 Coldstream Guards Association Cup Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 88y, 20 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chepstow

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Chepstow Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
14:25 Hicks Logistics Juvenile Hurdle (3yo, Class 4, 2m 110y, 5 runners) result
15:00 Hicks Logistics 25th Anniversary Novices' Hurdle (Div 1) (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 9 runners) result
15:35 Hicks Logistics 25th Anniversary Novices' Hurdle (Div 2) (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 11 runners) result
16:15 BetVictor Robert Mottram Memorial Trophy Novices' Chase (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 3f 110y, 5 runners) result
16:45 Download The BetVictor App Hurdle (Limited Handicap) (4yo, Class 2, 2m 110y, 6 runners) result
17:15 BetVictor Back Of The Net Offer Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f, 12 runners) result
17:45 Follow Us On Twitter At BetVictorRacing Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 2, 3m, 14 runners) result
18:10 25 Free Bet #BackOfTheNet Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 110y, 15 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Hexham

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Hexham Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
14:15 intu Metrocentre Always A Winner Novices' Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 110y, 11 runners) result
14:45 intu Eldon Square Alive After Five Mares' Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 4 runners) result
15:20 intu Metrocentre Just Keeps Getting Better Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
16:00 intu Eldon Square Heart Of The Community Handicap Hurdle (Div 1) (4yo+, Class 5, 3m, 10 runners) result
16:30 intu Eldon Square Heart Of The Community Handicap Hurdle (Div 2) (4yo+, Class 5, 3m, 8 runners) result
17:00 intu Metrocentre Always A Hot Favourite Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 110y, 11 runners) result
17:30 intu Eldon Square World Class Service Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 110y, 9 runners) result
18:00 intu Metrocentre Always A Safe Bet Intermediate NH Flat Race (Conditional Jockeys' And Amateurs (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 110y, 12 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Wolverhampton

  • Going: Standard
  • Surface: Polytrack
Wolverhampton Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
17:50 32 Bonus At 32Red.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 5f 216y, 12 runners) result
18:20 32RedPoker.com Nursery (Div 1) (2yo, Class 6, 5f 216y, 10 runners) result
18:50 32RedPoker.com Nursery (Div 2) (2yo, Class 6, 5f 216y, 9 runners) result
19:20 32Red E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 216y, 8 runners) result
19:50 32RedBet.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 103y, 12 runners) result
20:20 32Red.com Nursery (2yo, Class 5, 7f 32y, 11 runners) result
20:50 32Red Casino Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 5f 20y, 8 runners) result
21:20 32RedBingo.com Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 1m 4f 50y, 8 runners) result

Ireland meeting Fairyhouse

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
Fairyhouse Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
14:10 Dunboyne Mares Beginners Chase (4yo+, 2m 5f, 9 runners) result
14:40 Fairyhouse Racecourse For Fundraisers Beginners Chase (4yo+, 2m, 10 runners) result
15:15 Follow Fairyhouse On Twitter Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, 2m, 7 runners) result
15:45 Fairyhouse Premier Jump Racing Weekend Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo+, 2m, 16 runners) result
16:20 Become A Member Of Fairyhouse 2014 Handicap Hurdle (80-116) (4yo+, 2m, 15 runners) result
16:50 Fairyhouse Event Centre Maiden Hurdle (5yo+, 2m 4f, 13 runners) result
17:20 fairyhouse.ie Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo+, 2m 4f, 16 runners) result
17:50 TG4 Jockey Eile Sweepstakes (4yo+, 2m, 10 runners) result

South Africa meeting Durbanville

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Durbanville Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
13:10 Maiden Plate Welcome To Durbanville (3yo+, 4f 214y, 12 runners) result
13:45 Maiden Plate Checkers Battle Of The Braai Competition 19 Oct Durbanville (3yo+, 6f 211y, 14 runners) result
14:15 Maiden Plate (F & M) Family Fun Day Durbanville 19 October (3yo+, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result
14:50 Mr 80 Handicap Beer Garden & Live Music Durbanville 19 October (3yo+, 1m 3f 205y, 8 runners) result
15:25 Fm 76 Handicap Craft Market & Kiddies Entertainment Durbanville 19 Oct (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners) result
16:00 Mr 98 Div Handicap Cape Summer Of Champions Starts Kenilworth 26 October (3yo+, 5f 212y, 9 runners) result
16:35 Mr 80 Divided Handicap Elusive Fort Raceday Kenilworth 26 October (3yo+, 5f 212y, 10 runners) result
17:10 Mr 75 Handicap Thank You For Your Patronage (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Turffontein Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
11:40 Bridgestone Retail Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
12:15 Bridgestone Truck And Bus Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 14 runners) result
12:50 Safewaytyres Mr 78 Apprentice Divided Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 13 runners) result
13:25 Macsteel Tube And Pipe Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 13 runners) result
13:55 Supaquick Edenvale Mr 76 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 2f 206y, 14 runners) result
14:25 Premier Safety Footwear Fm 72 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 11 runners) result
15:00 Bedfordview Rotary Bridgestone Mr 94 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
15:40 Steeldale Tyre And Exhaust Fm 93 Divided Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 12 runners) result
16:15 Bridgestone Off-the-road Fm 74 Divided Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
18:18 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
18:47 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
19:17 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
19:48 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 13 runners) result
20:20 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 1f, 8 runners) result
20:52 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
21:24 Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
21:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:28 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 14 runners) result

United States meeting Albuquerque

  • Surface: Dirt
Albuquerque Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
20:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
20:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
21:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
21:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
22:10 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
22:35 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:25 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Belmont Park Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
18:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
18:54 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
19:26 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:58 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 11 runners) result
20:30 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:02 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 1f, 8 runners) result
21:34 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:06 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:38 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 4f 110y, 5 runners) result
00:43 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
01:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:37 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
02:04 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
02:31 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
02:58 Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 5 runners) result
03:25 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
03:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Delta Downs Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
23:45 Claiming (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
00:12 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:40 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
01:08 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:36 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:04 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:32 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
03:00 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
03:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
03:55 Allowance (2yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
04:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Evangeline Downs Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f, 10 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 2f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:55 Allowance (2yo, 1f, 7 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1f, 10 runners) result
01:45 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 2f, 6 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:35 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:00 Maiden (3-5yo, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
18:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:37 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:58 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:19 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:43 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

  • Surface: Dirt
Hastings Racecourse Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Optional Claiming (2yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:20 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Hawthorne

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Hawthorne Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
20:10 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
21:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:40 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m, 12 runners) result
22:10 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:40 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
23:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:40 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 1f, 8 runners) result
00:10 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Keeneland

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Keeneland Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
18:05 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 11 runners) result
19:09 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:13 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 4f, 12 runners) result
21:17 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
21:49 Allowance (2yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:21 Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
22:53 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Meadowlands

  • Surface: Turf
Meadowlands Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
19:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 12 runners) result
19:49 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 12 runners) result
20:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 14 runners) result
20:51 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 13 runners) result
21:22 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
21:53 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 14 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Mountaineer Park Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:50 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:05 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
02:30 Allowance (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:20 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:28 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:24 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:48 Stakes (2yo, 1m, 9 runners) result
23:16 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:44 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Dirt
Penn National Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
18:02 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
18:27 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:59 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:03 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:33 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:02 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 4 runners) result
21:29 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Philadelphia Park Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
17:26 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:19 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:13 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
20:07 Starter Handicap (3yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
20:34 First Responder Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
21:01 Cornucopia Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
21:28 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 110y, 5 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:22 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:48 Stakes (3yo, 1f 180y, 5 runners) result
02:14 Stakes (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
02:40 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
03:06 Stakes (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
03:32 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:58 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
04:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Remington Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Remington Park Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
01:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
01:28 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:56 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:24 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:48 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 11 runners) result
04:16 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
04:44 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Retama Park Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
01:15 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
01:42 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:09 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
02:36 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:03 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
03:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
03:57 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
04:24 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
04:51 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 13 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Suffolk Downs Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
18:14 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:43 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:12 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:40 Stakes (3yo, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
21:10 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
21:40 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
22:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Turf Paradise

  • Surface: Dirt
Turf Paradise Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
21:02 Trials (3yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
21:27 Trials (3yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
21:59 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 4 runners) result
22:31 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:03 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
23:33 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:02 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:29 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Will Rogers Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Will Rogers Downs Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
18:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 8 runners) result
18:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
18:50 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 8 runners) result
19:15 Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
19:40 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 6 runners) result
20:05 Allowance (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
20:30 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
20:55 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
21:20 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
21:45 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
22:10 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
22:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Zia Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Zia Park Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
19:15 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
19:41 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
20:07 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
20:33 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
20:59 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
21:25 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
21:51 Trials (2yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
22:17 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 5 runners) result
22:43 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:09 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:35 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:01 Herman Jefferson Stakes Group 3 (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result