United Kingdom meeting Cheltenham

  • Going: Good; Cross Country Firm-Good to Firm in plcs.
Cheltenham Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
13:10 Irish Times Amateur Riders' Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 3, 3m 110y, 13 runners) result
13:45 paddypower.com On Mobile Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 2, 2m, 17 runners) result
14:20 Glenfarclas Cross Country Chase (5yo+, Class 2, 3m 7f, 8 runners) result
14:55 Opus Energy Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Sharp Novices' Hurdle) (Grade 2) (4yo+, Class 1, 2m 110y, 9 runners) result
15:30 cheltenhamcollection.co.uk Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 5f, 23 runners) result
16:05 Steel Plate And Sections Novices' Chase (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f 110y, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Standard
Lingfield Park Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
12:50 Singapore Turf Club Nursery (2yo, Class 5, 7f, 9 runners) result
13:25 British Stallion Studs E.B.F./Singapore Turf Club Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f, 7 runners) result
14:00 FRP Advisory ABL Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f, 7 runners) result
14:35 Singapore Turf Club/British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Fillies' Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m 2f, 6 runners) result
15:10 Christmas Parties At Lingfield Park Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 9 runners) result
15:45 Ashurst Wood Apprentice Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 5f, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newcastle

  • Going: Good, Good to Soft in places
Newcastle Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
12:30 Newcastle Flooring Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 15 runners) result
13:00 ITPS Beginners' Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 4 runners) result
13:35 Apex Radio Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 3m, 17 runners) result
14:10 Cellular Solutions Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 7 runners) result
14:45 SIS Live Mares' Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f, 10 runners) result
15:20 WSR Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 3m, 9 runners) result
15:55 ITPS Maiden Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m, 15 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Wolverhampton

  • Going: Standard
Wolverhampton Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
16:15 Grand Slam Darts At Wolves Civic Nursery (2yo, Class 5, 5f 20y, 7 runners) result
16:45 32Red Casino Claiming Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 5f 20y, 3 runners) result
17:15 32 Free At 32Red.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 5f 20y, 12 runners) result
17:45 32RedBet.com Maiden Stakes (Div 1) (2yo, Class 5, 7f 32y, 11 runners) result
18:15 32RedBet.com Maiden Stakes (Div 2) (2yo, Class 5, 7f 32y, 11 runners) result
18:45 32Red.com Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 1m 141y, 13 runners) result
19:15 32Red Classified Stakes (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 103y, 11 runners) result
19:45 32RedPoker.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 5f 216y, 11 runners) result

Ireland meeting Dundalk

  • Going: Standard
Dundalk Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
18:30 www.dundalkstadium.com Nursery Handicap (50-70) (2yo, 6f, 14 runners) result
18:55 Follow Dundalk On Facebook Handicap (47-65) (3yo+, 7f, 14 runners) result
19:25 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Maiden (2yo, 1m, 13 runners) result
19:55 Bookings At dundalkstadium.com Apprentice Handicap (55-75) (3yo+, 1m, 13 runners) result
20:20 Carlingford Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f 150y, 9 runners) result
20:50 Group Discounts At Dundalk Handicap (47-65) (3yo+, 1m 2f 150y, 14 runners) result
21:15 Bookings At dundalkstadium.com Rated Race (3yo+, 1m 4f, 14 runners) result

South Africa meeting Fairview

  • Going: Good
Fairview Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
10:40 Citizen Int Jockeys Challenge 11 & 13 Novice Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 16 runners) result
11:15 All To Come Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 209y, 16 runners) result
11:55 Come And See The Best Jockeys In The World Graduation Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 16 runners) result
12:30 Sansui Summer Cup Proudly Hosted By Gauteng 26 Novice Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 4f 214y, 15 runners) result
13:05 Rugby 5 Try It Open Fm 91 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 12 runners) result
13:40 Do South Africa Proud Boys Fillies Guineas Plate (3 Year-Old Fillies) (3yo, 6f 211y, 9 runners) result
14:15 South Africa Versus Europe Mr 90 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 8 runners) result
14:50 Sansui Summer Cup Hosted By Gauteng www.computicket.com Mr 73 Div Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 16 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
Turffontein Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
14:40 Liquid Colour Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 14 runners) result
15:20 Velotex Mr 85 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 4f 40y, 14 runners) result
16:20 Citizen Racing Express Fm 80 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result
16:55 Air Mauritius Mr 86 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 12 runners) result
17:30 Gardenia Handicap (Listed) (Fillies And Mares) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 9 runners) result
18:05 Victory Moon Stakes (Grade 2) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 15 runners) result
18:40 Performance Colour Systems Mr 88 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result
19:15 Peermont Emperors Palace Mr 78 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result
19:50 Beachcomber Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

Woodbine Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
18:00 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
18:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
19:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
19:29 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 5f, 7 runners) result
19:58 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 11 runners) result
20:27 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
20:56 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:54 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Albuquerque

Albuquerque Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
20:23 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
20:46 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
21:09 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:32 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 11 runners) result
21:55 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
22:18 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:41 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
23:04 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:27 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Aqueduct

Aqueduct Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
17:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
17:52 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:21 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
19:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:48 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
20:17 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:46 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
21:15 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
00:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:41 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:07 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:33 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:27 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:58 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
03:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:52 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
04:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

Delta Downs Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
23:45 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 10 runners) result
00:12 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:40 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 9 runners) result
01:08 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:36 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
02:03 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:30 Allowance (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
02:57 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
03:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
03:49 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
04:14 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

Evangeline Downs Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f, 10 runners) result
00:05 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 4 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 6 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
01:45 Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 8 runners) result
02:10 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
02:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1f, 10 runners) result
03:00 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 2f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:25 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
17:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
17:42 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
18:09 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
18:36 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
19:03 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
19:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
19:57 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:24 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
20:51 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Hawthorne

Hawthorne Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
21:00 Claiming (2yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:31 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
22:02 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
22:33 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:04 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
23:32 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
00:28 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

Mountaineer Park Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
00:25 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 10 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
02:55 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:49 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:13 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:38 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
01:04 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:29 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:53 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
02:17 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Remington Park

Remington Park Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
00:58 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 11 runners) result
01:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
01:54 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
02:22 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1m, 10 runners) result
02:50 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
03:18 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
03:46 Stakes (2yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
04:14 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Turf Paradise

Turf Paradise Racecards 11th November
Time Race Related
19:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
19:58 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
20:26 Trial (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:54 Trial (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:56 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:27 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
22:58 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:29 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 12 runners) result