Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Firm (Watered)
Newmarket Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
13:40 Bahrain Trophy (Group 3) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 5f, 8 runners) result
14:10 Portland Place Properties July Stakes (Group 2) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 11 runners) result
14:40 Princess Of Wales's boylesports.com Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 6 runners) result
15:15 boylesports.com Download Our App Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 2f, 15 runners) result
15:50 Three Chimneys E.B.F. Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 14 runners) result
16:25 Insure Pink Stubbs Stakes (Listed) (3yo, Class 1, 1m, 4 runners) result
17:00 Frontline Bathrooms Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Doncaster

  • Going: Good to Firm
Doncaster Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
14:00 freebets.co.uk Exclusive William Hill Free Bet Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 12 runners) result
14:30 freebets.co.uk Mobile Betting E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 7 runners) result
15:05 freebets.co.uk Download The App Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 8 runners) result
15:40 freebets.co.uk Free Bets Fillies' Handicap (Rnd) (3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 5 runners) result
16:15 bonus.co.uk Casino Bonus Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f, 7 runners) result
16:50 winningpost.co.uk Horse Racing Results Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 11 runners) result
17:25 Amateur Jockeys' Association Handicap (Amateur Riders) (4yo+, Class 6, 2m 110y, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Warwick

  • Going: Good to Firm, Firm in places (Watered)
Warwick Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
14:20 Anixter I P Assured E.B.F. Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f 26y, 11 runners) result
14:55 CDI Group E.B.F. Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 7f 26y, 4 runners) result
15:30 N G Bailey Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 6 runners) result
16:05 Royce Communications Premier Partner Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 5f, 5 runners) result
16:40 BSCL Managing Director Is Actually Here Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 6f 213y, 7 runners) result
17:15 Commscope Solutions Your Trusted Advisor Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 188y, 12 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Epsom Downs

  • Going: Good to Firm
Epsom Downs Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
18:20 Steve Donoghue Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 18y, 7 runners) result
18:50 Sutton Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:20 totepool Mobile Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 114y, 7 runners) result
19:55 Stubhub Tickets Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 10y, 7 runners) result
20:25 Kiss Mix Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 18y, 5 runners) result
20:55 Mike & The Mechanics Live 18.7.13 Handicap (Jockey Club Grassroots Sprint Flat Series Qualifier) (3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Bath

  • Going: Firm
Bath Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
18:10 Miller Construction Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 11y, 5 runners) result
18:40 Bath Business Raceday July 16th Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 5f 22y, 6 runners) result
19:10 Excalibur Communications Selling Stakes (3-4yo, Class 6, 1m 5y, 7 runners) result
19:40 Crest Nicholson Bath Riverside Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 46y, 4 runners) result
20:10 Evenco Gold Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 46y, 8 runners) result
20:40 NFU Mutual Clifton Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 1m 3f 144y, 4 runners) result
21:10 Grange Jaguar Swindon Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f 161y, 8 runners) result

Ireland meeting Leopardstown

  • Going: Good to Firm
Leopardstown Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Maiden (3yo+, 1m 2f, 5 runners) result
18:30 Follow Leopardstown On Facebook Maiden (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
19:00 Leopardstown Apprentice Handicap (50-80) (4yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
19:30 Order Of Malta Ambulance Corps 75th Handicap (3yo, 1m 2f, 6 runners) result
20:00 'Ryan Sheridan' Handicap (3yo+, 1m 6f, 7 runners) result
20:30 Leopardstown Club Members Handicap (50-75) (3yo+, 1m 4f, 5 runners) result
21:00 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Fillies Maiden (3yo+, 1m 4f, 6 runners) result

South Africa meeting Vaal

  • Going: Standard
Vaal Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
12:00 Soccer 10 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 7 runners) result
12:35 All To Come Maiden Plate (3yo+, 4f 214y, 13 runners) result
13:10 Soccer 13 Your Biggest Payday For Your Lowest Outlay Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
13:45 Conditions Plate (F & M) August Stakes 31 August At The Vaal Racecourse (3yo+, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result
14:20 Mr 72 Handicap Emerald Cup 28 September At The Vaal Racecourse (3yo+, 7f 46y, 14 runners) result
14:55 Soccer 6 Mr 90 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 8 runners) result
15:30 Racing Association Mr 70 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 13 runners) result
16:05 Mr 80 Handicap Thank You For Your Patronage (3yo+, 4f 214y, 15 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

Belmont Park Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
18:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:36 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 4 runners) result
19:07 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
19:38 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
20:09 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
20:41 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
21:13 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:45 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
22:17 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

Canterbury Park Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
00:58 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
01:33 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
02:02 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:31 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:29 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
04:27 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 12 runners) result
04:56 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:43 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 8 runners) result
01:37 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:04 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:31 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:58 Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:25 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
03:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Colonial Downs

Colonial Downs Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
23:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
00:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
00:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 13 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:48 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:16 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

Delaware Park Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
18:15 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
18:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
19:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
20:15 Stakes (4yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
20:45 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:15 Allowance (4yo+, 5f 110y, 4 runners) result
21:45 Allowance Optional Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

Delta Downs Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:35 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:00 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 8 runners) result
02:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
02:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
03:15 Maiden (3-5yo, 2f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
04:05 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
04:30 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
04:55 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

Evangeline Downs Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 11 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
01:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:35 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result
03:00 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
03:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Fair Meadows

Fair Meadows Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
01:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 5 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 9 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
02:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
03:20 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 30y, 7 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 8 runners) result
04:10 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
04:35 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
18:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:31 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:58 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 39y, 6 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:19 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 39y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

Louisiana Downs Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
19:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
20:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:10 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:38 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:08 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
22:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
23:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:27 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
23:54 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
00:22 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:49 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
01:16 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:43 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
02:37 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

Prairie Meadows Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
00:30 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
01:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:17 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:11 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:37 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
04:03 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

Presque Isle Downs Racecards 11th July
Time Race Related
22:25 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
22:50 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
23:40 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:05 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result