Skip to content
18:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
01:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
02:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
02:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
02:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
03:52
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
01:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
02:50
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
03:15
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
04:05
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
04:30
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
00:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
01:19
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
01:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
19:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 40y, 7 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
23:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
00:17
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
19:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
19:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
21:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
23:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
17:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
18:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
23:00
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
02:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
03:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
01:16
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
02:10
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
03:11
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
03:37
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
00:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
00:52
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
01:18
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
01:44
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
02:10
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
02:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
03:02
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
03:28
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
03:54
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
04:20
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
04:46
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
00:05
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 6 runners)
00:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
01:23
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
01:49
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
02:15
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
02:41
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
03:07
Stake
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 11 runners)
03:33
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 5 runners)
03:59
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
04:25
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
19:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
20:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)