Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Aintree

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Aintree Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
17:25 Rewards4Racing Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f, 8 runners) result
18:00 Betdaq The Betting Exchange Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f, 9 runners) result
18:35 Jaguar Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 3m 110y, 9 runners) result
19:05 betdaq.co.uk Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 2m, 9 runners) result
19:40 Drink, Eat, Celebrate At The Noble House Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 8 runners) result
20:15 Aintree Show 23rd & 24th July Conditional Jockeys' Mares' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 7 runners) result
20:50 Aintree Golf Course 'newcomers' Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 1f, 5 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chepstow

  • Going: Good to Firm
  • Surface: Turf
Chepstow Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
18:25 British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing E.B.F. Novice Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f 16y, 6 runners) result
18:55 Onshore Marine Medical Services Bristol Maiden Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 6f 16y, 12 runners) result
19:30 Hampton By Hilton Newport East Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 7f 16y, 12 runners) result
20:05 Lindley Catering Maiden Fillies' Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 23y, 10 runners) result
20:40 Office Image Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 36y, 8 runners) result
21:10 Festival Racing Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 2m 49y, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Goodwood

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places
  • Surface: Turf
Goodwood Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
18:15 Toyo Tires Maiden Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 6f, 11 runners) result
18:45 Frankie's 24th Anniversary Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 1m, 8 runners) result
19:20 Golf At Goodwood Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 7f, 10 runners) result
19:55 Crimbourne Stud Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m 1f 192y, 8 runners) result
20:30 Hildon Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:00 Tanqueray Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 6f, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Market Rasen

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
Market Rasen Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
14:00 F A Would Group Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f, 9 runners) result
14:30 John Bradford 70 Not Out Novices' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f, 9 runners) result
15:00 Calverts Carpets York Beginners' Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 4 runners) result
15:35 Would Construction Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f, 7 runners) result
16:10 Market Rasen Racecourse Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
16:45 Calverts Carpets York Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f, 9 runners) result
17:15 Would Care Services Standard Open NH Flat (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 1f, 14 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Sandown Park

  • Going: Good (Good to Soft in places;Sprint;Soft,Good in places)
  • Surface: Turf
Sandown Park Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
14:20 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 6y, 10 runners) result
14:50 J T C Dobell Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 5f 6y, 7 runners) result
15:25 British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f 16y, 10 runners) result
16:00 Mousetrap Challenge Cup Fillies' Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 14y, 10 runners) result
16:35 Val And Ray Golden Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f 7y, 15 runners) result
17:05 Beck Interiors Founders Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 7y, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
York Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
14:10 Acturis E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 5f, 11 runners) result
14:40 William Birch & Sons Ltd Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 208y, 18 runners) result
15:15 Bond Tyres Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 88y, 16 runners) result
15:50 SKF Rous Selling Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 11 runners) result
16:25 Charles Clinkard Fine Footwear Anniversary Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f, 16 runners) result
16:55 Betfair Classified Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 88y, 6 runners) result
17:30 Future Cleaning Services Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f, 16 runners) result

Ireland meeting Navan

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places
  • Surface: Turf
Navan Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
17:50 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Maiden (2yo, 5f 182y, 12 runners) result
18:20 www.navangolfclub.ie Handicap (3yo+, 5f 182y, 15 runners) result
18:50 Navan Supporters Handicap (47-70) (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
19:25 Live Music After Racing Apprentice Handicap (50-85) (4yo+, 1m 5f, 14 runners) result
19:55 Lynn Lodge Stud Maiden (3yo+, 1m 2f, 12 runners) result
20:25 Peter O'Brien Landscapes Handicap (50-80) (3yo+, 1m 2f, 9 runners) result
20:55 www.navangolfclub.ie Handicap (47-65) (3yo, 1m, 18 runners) result

Ireland meeting Wexford

  • Going: Good to Firm, Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
Wexford Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
17:10 Mount Leinster Maiden Hurdle (4-5yo, 2m 4f, 12 runners) result
17:40 Vinegar Hill Maiden Hurdle (5yo+, 3m, 16 runners) result
18:10 Curracloe Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (4yo+, 2m 2f, 15 runners) result
18:40 Wellingtonbridge Novice Hurdle (4yo+, 2m, 6 runners) result
19:15 Courtown Beginners Chase (5yo+, 2m 3f, 14 runners) result
19:45 Slaney Handicap Chase (0-123) (4yo+, 2m 1f, 9 runners) result
20:15 Barrow Mares Flat Race (Div 1) (4-7yo, 2m, 14 runners) result
20:45 Barrow Mares Flat Race (Div 2) (4-7yo, 2m, 12 runners) result

France meeting Auteuil

  • Going: Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Auteuil Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
12:20 Caldarium Chase (4yo, 2m 2f 86y, 9 runners) result
12:50 Rocking Chair Juvenile Hurdle (3yo, 1m 6f 200y, 14 runners) result
13:20 Christian De Tredern Hurdle (4-5yo, 2m 1f 196y, 10 runners) result
13:50 Ouistreham Claiming Chase (4yo, 2m 1f 87y, 12 runners) result
14:20 De Royan Hurdle (4yo, 2m 1f 87y, 13 runners) result
14:55 Le Bouif Claiming Chase (5yo+, 2m 2f 86y, 10 runners) result
15:25 De Royan Hurdle (4yo, 2m 1f 87y, 12 runners) result
15:55 Du Vesinet Claiming Hurdle (5yo+, 2m 1f 196y, 20 runners) result
16:25 Perray Chase (5yo+, 2m 2f 86y, 13 runners) result

South Africa meeting Arlington - Abd:

  • Surface: Turf
Arlington Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
10:55 Racing Express Qualified Maiden Plate ( 9 runners)
11:30 Place An All To Come Bet Juvenile Plate ( 10 runners)
12:05 Computaform Maiden Plate ( 15 runners)
12:40 Racing Express Fact File Maiden Plate (F & M) ( 12 runners)
13:15 Play Soccer 6 Maiden Plate ( 12 runners)
13:55 Milkwood Stakes (Listed) (Fillies And Mares) ( 13 runners)
14:30 Computaform Express Fm 81 Handicap (F & M) ( 15 runners)
15:00 Racing Association Open Mr 100 Handicap ( 11 runners)
15:30 Computaform Rating Mr 72 Handicap ( 16 runners)

South Africa meeting Vaal

  • Going: Soft
  • Surface: Sand
Vaal Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
10:55 Computaform Speed Rating Qualified Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
11:30 Place An All To Come Bet Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result
12:05 Racing Express Fact File Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 10 runners) result
12:40 Computaform Rating Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 13 runners) result
13:15 Play Soccer 6 Mr 78 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 16 runners) result
13:55 Racing Express Speedhorse Graduation Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result
14:30 Computaform Express Mr 74 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result
15:00 Racing Association Mr 90 Divided Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result
15:30 Racing Express Profile Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 16 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
19:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
19:28 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:57 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
20:26 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
20:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
21:25 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:56 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
22:27 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result
22:59 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Arapahoe Park Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:25 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:05 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
22:30 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
22:55 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Belmont Park Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:30 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:31 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
20:03 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:35 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:07 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
21:39 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
22:12 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
22:45 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 4f, 5 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Canterbury Park Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
01:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:32 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:28 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:57 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:26 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:54 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
04:21 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 110y, 6 runners) result
04:48 Allowance (3yo+, 2f 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 7f, 9 runners) result
00:41 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:07 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 9 runners) result
01:33 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
02:27 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
02:58 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:25 Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:52 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Delta Downs Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
01:10 Stakes (2yo+, 1f 130y, 4 runners) result
01:35 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 180y, 6 runners) result
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 7 runners) result
02:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 3f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:50 Claiming (3yo+, 2f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
03:40 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
04:05 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 9 runners) result
04:30 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 2f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Emerald Downs Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
02:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:46 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
03:17 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:46 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
04:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
04:46 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
05:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
05:44 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Evangeline Downs Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
23:40 Trial (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
00:07 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
00:34 Trial (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
01:01 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result
01:28 Trial (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
01:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
02:22 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
02:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 12 runners) result
03:16 Stakes (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
03:43 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
04:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Fair Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Fair Meadows Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 9 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
00:50 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:40 Futurity Trial (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:05 Futurity Trial (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
02:30 Futurity Trial (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
02:55 Derby Trial (3yo+, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
03:20 Derby Trial (3yo+, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 9 runners) result
04:10 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
04:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Fairmount Park Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
01:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:58 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:26 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
02:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
03:20 Allowance (3yo+, 2f, 10 runners) result
03:46 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
17:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
18:02 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:29 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
18:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
19:23 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:50 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:17 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:44 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:11 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Downs

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Indiana Downs Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
23:55 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:45 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 12 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
01:35 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
02:50 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:15 Trials (2yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:33 Trials (2yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:51 Trials (2yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
04:09 Trials (2yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Louisiana Downs Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
19:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
19:51 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:18 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:45 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
21:12 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:40 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:40 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:10 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Monmouth Park Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
17:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
18:21 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
19:54 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:27 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
21:58 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
22:27 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
22:57 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Mountaineer Park Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
01:40 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
02:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 3f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:27 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:54 Maiden Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:21 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:48 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
04:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
05:09 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Penn National Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result
23:49 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
00:13 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
00:38 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
01:04 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result
01:29 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
01:53 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:17 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
00:30 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
01:50 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:17 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:11 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:37 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
04:03 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Presque Isle Downs Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
22:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 4 runners) result
22:55 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:45 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:35 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
01:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting River Downs

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
River Downs Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 4 runners) result
20:28 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
21:52 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Ruidoso Downs Racecards 10th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden (2yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
20:26 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
21:18 Trial (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
21:44 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
22:10 Trial (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
22:36 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
23:02 Trial (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
23:28 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result