Skip to content
18:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
19:45
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
20:43
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 7 runners)
21:12
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
17:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
18:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
18:32
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
19:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
19:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
21:26
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
00:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
01:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
01:37
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
02:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
02:58
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
03:25
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
00:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
01:08
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
00:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
02:10
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 2f 110y, 8 runners)
02:35
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f, 9 runners)
21:10
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
21:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
22:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
23:10
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
00:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 12 runners)
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
01:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
03:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
23:27
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
23:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
03:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
03:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
03:30
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
04:24
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
20:00
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
21:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
22:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
18:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
18:25
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
18:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
19:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
19:40
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
20:05
Stake
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
20:30
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
20:55
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
21:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
22:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 110y, 9 runners)
19:15
Maiden
(3-4yo, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
20:59
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
22:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)