Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Ascot

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Ascot Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
13:55 Central Saint Martins Design Challenge Handicap (Rnd) (3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 10 runners) result
14:30 totepool Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 19 runners) result
15:05 Ruddy Nursery (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 9 runners) result
15:45 totesport.com Summer Mile Stakes (Group 2) (Rnd) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m, 5 runners) result
16:20 Mitie Total Security Management Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f, 12 runners) result
16:55 Trant Engineering Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 7f, 10 runners) result
17:30 Ritz Club Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 5f, 11 runners) result
18:05 Saltmarsh Partnership Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Chester

  • Going: Good, Good to Soft in places
  • Surface: Turf
Chester Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
14:15 toteplacepot Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 75y, 10 runners) result
14:50 toteexacta Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 16y, 7 runners) result
15:25 totequickpick Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 6f 18y, 10 runners) result
16:00 toteswinger Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 195y, 9 runners) result
16:35 totepool City Plate (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f 2y, 11 runners) result
17:10 Bet totepool At totesport.com Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 6f 18y, 13 runners) result
17:45 Bet totepool On 0800 221221 Apprentice Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 7f 122y, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Hamilton Park

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Hamilton Park Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
18:00 British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 4y, 7 runners) result
18:30 Paul Campbell-A Lifetime In Racing Handicap (Qualifier For The Betfair Bonus Scottish Racing Sprint Final) (3yo+, Class 5, 6f 5y, 12 runners) result
19:00 Racing UK Maiden Selling Stakes (3yo+, Class 6, 6f 5y, 10 runners) result
19:35 TurfTV Handicap (Qualifier For The Betfair Bonus Scottish Racing Stayers Final) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 16y, 11 runners) result
20:05 totepool A Better Way To Bet Handicap (Qualifier For The Betfair Bonus Scottish Racing Mile Final) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 65y, 11 runners) result
20:40 John Smith's Fair Friday Next Week Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 5f 4y, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places
  • Surface: Turf
Newmarket Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
14:20 32Red.com Superlative Stakes (Group 2) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, 11 runners) result
14:55 32Red Bunbury Cup (Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 20 runners) result
15:35 Darley July Cup (British Champions' Series And Global Sprint Challenge) (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 16 runners) result
16:10 32Red Casino Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m, 13 runners) result
16:45 De La Warr Racing E.B.F. Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 13 runners) result
17:20 Jaguar XF Nursery (2yo, Class 2, 7f, 12 runners) result
17:55 Egerton House Stables Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 4f, 14 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Salisbury

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places
  • Surface: Turf
Salisbury Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
18:15 Bathwick Tyres Supports Heros Re-Homing Racehorses Novice Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:45 Bathwick Tyres Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:20 Bathwick Tyres British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 6f 212y, 11 runners) result
19:50 Gordon Hobbs Memorial Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:25 Picador Chevrolet Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f, 7 runners) result
20:55 British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Ladies' Evening Fillies' Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting York

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
York Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
14:05 John Smith's City Walls Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 5f, 13 runners) result
14:40 John Smith's Silver Cup (Listed Handicap) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 6f, 18 runners) result
15:15 52nd John Smith's Cup (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 2f 88y, 19 runners) result
15:55 John Smith's Racing Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m, 18 runners) result
16:25 John Smith's Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 3, 6f, 11 runners) result
17:00 John Smith's Sprint Nursery (2yo, Class 3, 5f, 7 runners) result
17:35 John Smith's Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 17 runners) result

Ireland meeting Tipperary

  • Going: Yielding
  • Surface: Turf
Tipperary Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
14:10 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Maiden (2yo, 7f 100y, 10 runners) result
14:40 Ballykisteen Handicap (47-65) (3yo+, 7f 100y, 16 runners) result
15:10 Summer Sunday On 17th July Handicap (3yo+, 7f 100y, 10 runners) result
15:40 Danehill Dancer Tipperary Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 5f, 5 runners) result
16:15 Knockanglass Stables Maiden (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
16:45 Active Retirement Handicap (47-75) (3yo+, 5f, 14 runners) result
17:15 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Fillies Maiden (3yo+, 1m 4f 100y, 8 runners) result

South Africa meeting Kenilworth

  • Going: Good to Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Kenilworth Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
11:25 International Soccer 6 Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 5f 212y, 16 runners) result
12:00 International Soccer 4 Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 5f 212y, 17 runners) result
12:35 Play An All To Come Bet Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 5f 212y, 17 runners) result
13:10 UK Soccer 6 Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 14 runners) result
13:50 UK Soccer 4 Mr 72 Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 19 runners) result
14:30 Play An All To Come Bet Mr 96 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 9 runners) result
15:05 PSL Soccer 6 Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 1m 3f 205y, 8 runners) result
15:40 PSL Soccer 4 Fm 78 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 16 runners) result
16:15 Play An All To Come Bet Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 12 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Turffontein Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
11:05 District Grand Master's Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 7f 210y, 10 runners) result
11:40 Royal Ark Mariner's Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result
12:15 2K Administration Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 4f 204y, 8 runners) result
12:50 Whathow Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 46y, 13 runners) result
13:25 Anonymous Overseer's Allowance Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 6 runners) result
14:05 Knutton Consulting Mr 68 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 14 runners) result
14:45 Barflies Pinnacle Stakes (3yo+, 1m 4f 204y, 6 runners) result
15:20 Phil Cooper Insurance Brokers' Fm 76 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 10 runners) result
15:55 Coelho Knitwear Fm 68 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 14 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:28 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:57 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:26 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
19:55 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 1f, 12 runners) result
20:24 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
20:53 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:24 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:09 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
22:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Arapahoe Park Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
21:40 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
22:05 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
22:30 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
22:55 Derby (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Belmont Park Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:32 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:04 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:36 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:08 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:40 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
21:12 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
21:44 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:17 Man o' War Stakes (3yo Group 1) (3yo+, 1m 3f, 6 runners) result
22:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Canterbury Park Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
19:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
19:58 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:27 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:56 Stakes (3yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
21:56 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
22:26 Stakes (3yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
23:23 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
23:49 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:41 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
01:07 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:33 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:27 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:58 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:25 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
03:52 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Colonial Downs

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Colonial Downs Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
22:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:15 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 11 runners) result
23:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 4 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Delaware Park Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
18:42 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:09 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:36 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
20:03 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:30 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:57 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 3f, 12 runners) result
21:24 Stakes (3yo, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
21:51 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:18 Starter Allowance (4yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
22:45 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Emerald Downs Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
22:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:47 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:18 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
23:49 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:19 Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Evangeline Downs Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
23:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
00:07 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
00:34 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
01:01 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:28 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
01:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:22 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
02:49 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:16 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:43 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Fair Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Fair Meadows Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
22:05 Derby Trial (3yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
22:30 Derby Trial (3yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
22:55 Trials (3yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
23:20 Trials (3yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
23:45 Trials (3yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
00:10 Futurity Trial (3yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
00:35 Futurity Trial (3yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
01:00 Futurity Trial (3yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
01:25 Futurity Trial (3yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
01:50 Trials (3yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
02:15 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
02:40 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:05 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:30 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:55 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
04:20 Trials (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Fairmount Park Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
01:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:26 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:52 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:20 Allowance (3yo+, 3f 210y, 9 runners) result
03:46 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 30y, 8 runners) result
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
04:42 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
18:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:04 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:58 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:52 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

  • Surface: Dirt
Hastings Racecourse Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
21:50 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:20 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
00:50 Stakes (2yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Downs

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Indiana Downs Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
23:55 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 12 runners) result
00:20 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:45 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
01:35 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:00 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:25 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
02:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
03:15 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:33 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
03:51 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
04:09 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Louisiana Downs Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
19:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
19:51 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
20:18 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
20:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:12 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:40 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:10 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
22:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
23:10 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Monmouth Park Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
17:50 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:21 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
18:52 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
19:23 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:54 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
20:56 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:27 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:58 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 12 runners) result
22:28 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:59 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
23:23 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Mountaineer Park Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:05 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
02:55 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:27 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:54 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:21 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:48 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:15 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:42 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:09 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:36 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 10 runners) result
00:03 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Penn National Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:24 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
23:49 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
00:13 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
00:38 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:04 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:29 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:53 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
02:17 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Philadelphia Park Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
17:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
17:46 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:12 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
18:38 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
19:31 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
19:56 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:22 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:50 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
00:56 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
01:50 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 10 runners) result
02:17 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:11 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
03:37 Stakes (3yo, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
04:03 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Presque Isle Downs Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:50 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 5f, 8 runners) result
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
22:05 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:30 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:55 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 5f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Retama Park Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 30y, 8 runners) result
01:14 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
01:43 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:12 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 2f, 10 runners) result
02:41 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:10 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
03:39 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
04:08 Stakes (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
04:37 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
05:06 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting River Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
River Downs Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
18:31 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:02 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:33 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:04 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
20:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:06 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Ruidoso Downs Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:26 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
20:52 Trials (3yo, 2f, 10 runners) result
21:18 Trials (3yo, 2f, 8 runners) result
21:44 Trials (3yo, 2f, 9 runners) result
22:10 Trials (3yo, 2f, 10 runners) result
22:36 Trials (3yo, 2f, 9 runners) result
23:02 Trials (3yo, 2f, 9 runners) result
23:28 Trials (3yo, 2f, 9 runners) result
23:54 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
00:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Suffolk Downs Racecards 9th July
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:12 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:39 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
19:06 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:33 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
20:56 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result