United Kingdom meeting Chester

  • Going: Soft
Chester Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
14:00 Crabbies 'Spiffing' Alcoholic Ginger Beer Fillies' Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 66y, 6 runners) result
14:35 Willow Water Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f 122y, 13 runners) result
15:10 John Halewood Memorial Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 1m 2f 75y, 11 runners) result
15:40 Lamb's Navy Rum Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 5f 16y, 7 runners) result
16:15 Tsingtao Chinese Beer Classified Claiming Stakes (3yo+, Class 4, 7f 2y, 8 runners) result
16:50 Lambrini Original Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 5f 16y, 7 runners) result
17:25 Halewood International Fillies' Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 75y, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Doncaster

  • Going: Good to Soft, Soft in places
Doncaster Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
14:05 freebets.co.uk Handicap (Str) (3yo, Class 2, 1m, 10 runners) result
14:40 E.B.F. crownhotel-bawtry.com Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result
15:15 Brenda Armstrong 75th Birthday Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 8 runners) result
15:45 freebets.co.uk Free Bets Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 7f, 10 runners) result
16:20 Free Betting With freebets.co.uk Conditions Stakes (3yo, Class 2, 1m 2f 60y, 4 runners) result
16:55 KAT Communications Knowledge About Telecoms Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Hexham

  • Going: Heavy
Hexham Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
13:50 Recommended Freight Ltd International Freight Forwarders 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
14:25 Recommended Freight Call Us On 0191 482 1963 Beginners' Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
15:00 Recommended Freight Best For Container Shipping Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 3m 1f, 9 runners) result
15:35 Recommended Freight For Australian Exports Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 5 runners) result
16:05 Recommended Freight Best For Asian Imports Juvenile Hurdle (3yo, Class 4, 2m 110y, 5 runners) result
16:40 Recommended Freight Best For African Exports Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 5 runners) result
17:15 Queen's Diamond Jubilee Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 110y, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newcastle

  • Going: Soft
Newcastle Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
18:15 Nestle Confectionery Fawdon Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 3y, 13 runners) result
18:45 Toffee Crisp Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:15 Lighthouse Project Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 7f, 11 runners) result
19:45 Rowntree's Fruit Pastilles Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 2m 19y, 10 runners) result
20:15 Blue Riband Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 32y, 8 runners) result
20:45 Action For Children Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 32y, 8 runners) result
21:15 Breakaway Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 5f, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Soft
Newmarket Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
13:45 Fly London Southend To Belfast E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (Div 1) (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 11 runners) result
14:20 Fly London Southend To Ibiza Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m, 15 runners) result
14:55 Fly London Southend To Barcelona Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 10 runners) result
15:30 Fly London Southend To Faro Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f, 10 runners) result
16:00 Fly London Southend To Dublin Levy Board Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 1m 4f, 15 runners) result
16:35 Fly London Southend To Belfast E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (Div 2) (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 11 runners) result
17:10 Fly London Southend To Malaga Maiden Fillies' Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 7f, 12 runners) result
17:40 Fly London Southend To Waterford Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 6f 175y, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Windsor

  • Going: Soft
Windsor Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Fegentri World Cup Of Nations Stakes (Amateur Riders' Handicap) (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 7y, 9 runners) result
18:30 Matt Clegg Memorial Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 10y, 8 runners) result
19:00 Reading Post Selling Stakes (3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 4 runners) result
19:30 daviscaribbean.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 14 runners) result
20:00 skybet.com Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 1m 67y, 13 runners) result
20:30 Skybet Mobile For iPhone & Android Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 2f 7y, 10 runners) result
21:00 Longleat LM Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f 10y, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Worcester

  • Going: Good, Good to Soft in places
Worcester Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
14:10 Worcestershire Life Supports St Richard's Hospice Novices' Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 6 runners) result
14:45 Cleanevent Beginners' Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f, 8 runners) result
15:20 Betfair Supports SRH Valerie Lewis Memorial Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f, 10 runners) result
15:50 Malvern Health Club & Spa themalvernspa.com Intermediate Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m, 11 runners) result
16:25 QualitySolicitors Parkinson Wright 50th Anniversary Novices' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f, 14 runners) result
17:00 John William Deeley Classic Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f, 7 runners) result
17:35 Tramps & Velvet Nightclub Maiden Hurdle (Div 1) (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 13 runners) result
18:05 Tramps & Velvet Nightclub Maiden Hurdle (Div 2) (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 11 runners) result

Ireland meeting Navan

  • Going: Soft
Navan Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
14:00 Lynn Lodge Stud E.B.F. Median Auction Maiden (2yo, 5f 182y, 10 runners) result
14:30 Trim Handicap (47-75) (3yo, 5f 182y, 13 runners) result
15:05 Meath Apprentice Handicap (47-75) (3yo+, 5f, 11 runners) result
15:40 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Race (3yo, 1m, 4 runners) result
16:10 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Fillies Maiden (3yo+, 1m, 14 runners) result
16:45 Racing Again June 15th Handicap (50-80) (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
17:15 Garlow Cross Handicap (50-80) (3yo, 1m 2f, 8 runners) result

South Africa meeting Clairwood

  • Going: Good
Clairwood Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
10:10 Tongaat, Verulam & Phoenix Sun Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 4f 214y, 11 runners) result
10:45 Rising Sun B&B Devon Air Stakes (Listed) (2 Year-Old Fillies) (2yo, 7f 46y, 7 runners) result
11:25 Rising Sun Community Newspapers Gatecrasher Stakes (Listed) (2 Year-Olds) (2yo, 7f 46y, 7 runners) result
12:00 Durban Dash Sponsored By The Var Syndicate (3 Year-Olds) (3yo, 5f 103y, 9 runners) result
12:35 Cup Trial (Grade 3) (Merit Rated Handicap) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 13 runners) result
13:10 KZN Chapter Winter Challenge 1600 Sponsored By Rising Sun Web Printers Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 13 runners) result
13:50 Rising Sun Gold Challenge (Grade 1) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 5 runners) result
14:25 Tibouchina Stakes (Grade 2) (Fillies And Mares) (3yo+, 7f 46y, 9 runners) result
15:00 KZN Chapter Winter Challenge 2000 Sponsored By Zee TV Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 12 runners) result
15:35 KZN Chapter Winter Challenge 1200 Sponsored By Rising Sun Distributors Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 10 runners) result

South Africa meeting Kenilworth

  • Going: Heavy
Kenilworth Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
11:35 Soccer 1 - One Line Better Chances Juvenile Plate (2yo, 5f 212y, 10 runners) result
12:10 All To Come Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 10 runners) result
12:50 Soccer 13 - Your Biggest Payday For The Lowest Outlay Maiden Plate (3yo+, 4f 214y, 11 runners) result
13:30 Soccer 4 Mr 80 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 15 runners) result
14:10 Rugby 5 Mr 80 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 15 runners) result
14:50 Soccer 6 Fm 75 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 10 runners) result
15:25 Soccer 10 Fm 76 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 10 runners) result
16:00 Soccer 13 - Your Biggest Payday For The Lowest Outlay Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 15 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

Woodbine Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
18:05 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:38 Allowance (3yo, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
19:11 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 5 runners) result
19:46 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:21 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:51 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:22 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:53 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
22:24 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:55 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

Arapahoe Park Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:50 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:15 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:40 Allowance (3yo, 7f, 6 runners) result
22:05 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:55 Derby (3yo+, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

Belmont Park Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
16:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
17:05 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
17:36 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
18:11 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
18:52 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
19:34 Easy Goer Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
20:15 True North Handicap (Grade 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:59 Longines Just A Game Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:43 Woody Stephens Stakes (Grade 2) (3yo, Class 1, 7f, 10 runners) result
22:37 Woodford Reserve Manhattan Handicap Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 7 runners) result
23:40 Belmont Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 4f, 11 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
00:50 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

Canterbury Park Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
19:30 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:59 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
20:57 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:27 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:57 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
22:27 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
22:57 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
00:07 Derby (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
00:34 Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:23 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:51 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:18 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
03:10 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:37 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
04:03 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Colonial Downs

Colonial Downs Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
00:26 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:52 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:44 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
02:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:36 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
03:02 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
03:28 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
03:54 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

Delaware Park Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
19:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:45 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result
20:45 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:45 Stakes (3yo, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
22:15 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

Delta Downs Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
00:40 Stakes (3yo+, 3f 210y, 5 runners) result
01:05 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
01:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
01:55 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
02:20 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 7 runners) result
02:45 Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 10 runners) result
03:10 Vals Fortune S. (Grade III) (3yo+, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
03:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
04:00 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

Emerald Downs Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
22:00 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
22:32 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:03 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:04 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:31 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:58 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:25 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:52 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

Evangeline Downs Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
23:30 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 8 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
01:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
02:10 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
02:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
03:00 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
03:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

Fairmount Park Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
01:30 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
01:57 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:24 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:51 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
03:19 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
03:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
18:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 39y, 6 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:04 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:31 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:52 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:19 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:46 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

Hastings Racecourse Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
21:23 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:32 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result
00:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
01:14 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
01:43 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Downs

Indiana Downs Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
23:55 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:45 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
01:10 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
01:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
02:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:50 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
03:15 Trials (3yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:33 Trials (3yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
03:51 Trials (3yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

Louisiana Downs Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
19:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:54 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:25 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:55 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
22:25 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
22:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
23:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

Monmouth Park Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
17:45 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
18:18 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
19:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
19:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:23 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:50 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
21:22 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:54 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
22:24 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
22:52 Stakes (3yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

Mountaineer Park Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
00:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
01:40 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
02:55 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

Northlands Park Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:30 Allowance (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
23:00 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
22:45 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
00:32 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
00:59 Allowance (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:26 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:53 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
02:47 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
17:26 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:19 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:19 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:27 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 11 runners) result
21:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:25 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
22:54 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

Prairie Meadows Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 4 runners) result
00:15 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
00:42 Waiver Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:09 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
01:36 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
02:03 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:57 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
03:23 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

Presque Isle Downs Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
22:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:50 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:40 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
00:55 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

Retama Park Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
00:45 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 2f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:12 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
01:39 Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 6 runners) result
02:06 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:33 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
03:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:27 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:54 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
04:21 Stakes (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
04:47 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting River Downs

River Downs Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
18:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:59 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:28 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:37 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:55 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
22:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:10 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

Ruidoso Downs Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:26 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:52 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:18 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 2f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:44 Allowance (3yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
22:10 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:36 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:02 Stakes (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
23:28 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:12 Ruidoso Quarter Horse Futurity (Grade I) (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
00:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:08 Ruidoso Quarter Horse Derby (Grade I) (3yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

Suffolk Downs Racecards 9th June
Time Race Related
18:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
19:13 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:23 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:31 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:59 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:25 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result