Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Haydock Park

  • Going: Firm
Haydock Park Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
13:45 Betfred 'Still Treble Odds On Lucky 15's' Stakes (Registered As The Ascendant Stakes) (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 1m, 6 runners) result
14:15 Betfred 'The Bonus King' Be Friendly Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 5f, 14 runners) result
14:50 Celebrating 45 Years Of Betfred Superior Mile (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 7 runners) result
15:25 Betfred Sprint Cup (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 13 runners) result
16:00 Betfred Mobile Lotto Old Borough Cup Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 6f, 13 runners) result
16:30 Betfred 'Bonus King Bingo' Nursery (2yo, Class 2, 6f, 10 runners) result
17:05 Play Rainbow Riches At Betfred Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m 6f, 10 runners) result

Ireland meeting Leopardstown

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
Leopardstown Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
15:40 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Fillies Maiden (2yo, 7f, 15 runners) result
16:10 ICON Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Trial Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 1m, 6 runners) result
16:40 Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 11 runners) result
17:10 KPMG Enterprise Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 5 runners) result
17:45 Red Mills Irish Champion Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 6 runners) result
18:20 Leopardstown September Handicap (3yo+, 7f, 17 runners) result
18:50 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. (C & G) Maiden (2yo, 7f, 16 runners) result
19:20 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Handicap (3yo+, 1m 6f, 14 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Ascot

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places
Ascot Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
13:30 Download The Free Ascot Racecourse App Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 17 runners) result
14:00 Stratford Place Stud Hyperion Fillies' Conditions Stakes (Rnd) (2yo, Class 2, 1m, 7 runners) result
14:35 Argento Wine Nursery (2yo, Class 2, 5f, 9 runners) result
15:10 Ritz Club Fillies' Handicap (Str) (3yo+, Class 3, 1m, 15 runners) result
15:45 Fly London Southend Airport Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 18 runners) result
16:15 Ladbrokes Mobile Handicap (Heritage Handicap) (3yo, Class 2, 1m 4f, 19 runners) result
16:50 Ascot Festival Of Food And Wine Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f, 15 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Kempton Park

  • Going: Standard
Kempton Park Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
13:55 Betfred 'Bigger And Better Goals Galore' Conditions Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 3 runners) result
14:30 Betfred Mobile Sports September Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 9 runners) result
15:05 Betfred London Mile Handicap (Series Final) (3yo+, Class 2, 1m, 16 runners) result
15:35 Betfred Still Treble Odds On Lucky 15's Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 2m, 9 runners) result
16:10 Betfred 'The Bonus King' Sirenia Stakes (Group 3) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 11 runners) result
16:45 Betfred Mobile Casino Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f, 12 runners) result
17:20 Betfred 'The Home Of Goals Galore' Handicap (Div 1) (3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 9 runners) result
17:50 Betfred 'The Home Of Goals Galore' Handicap (Div 2) (3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Stratford

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
Stratford Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
14:05 Shakespeare Hospice Conditional Jockeys' Selling Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 6f 110y, 13 runners) result
14:40 Happy Birthday Jean Batham Beginners' Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 6 runners) result
15:15 Sue And Steve White 25th Wedding Anniversary Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 7 runners) result
15:50 Walls And Ceilings International Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 110y, 14 runners) result
16:20 SIS Live Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f, 7 runners) result
16:55 Alcester Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
17:25 Welford-On-Avon Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 110y, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Thirsk

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
Thirsk Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
14:20 Thirsk Racecourse Pavilion For Wedding Receptions Maiden Auction Stakes (Div 1) (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 13 runners) result
14:55 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 10 runners) result
15:30 Barkers Of Northallerton Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 6f, 17 runners) result
16:05 Hambleton Cup (Handicap) (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f, 13 runners) result
16:35 Personal Touches Diamond Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 1m, 9 runners) result
17:10 Adorn Hats Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m, 11 runners) result
17:40 Richard Ellis 40th Birthday Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 7f, 12 runners) result
18:10 Thirsk Racecourse Pavilion For Wedding Receptions Maiden Auction Stakes (Div 2) (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 12 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Wolverhampton

  • Going: Standard
Wolverhampton Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
17:30 Experience A Party At Mecca Bingo Handicap (Div 1) (3yo, Class 5, 7f 32y, 10 runners) result
18:00 Cleanevent Claiming Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 7f 32y, 10 runners) result
18:30 Experience A Party At Mecca Bingo Handicap (Div 2) (3yo, Class 5, 7f 32y, 8 runners) result
19:00 Cleandomain Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 5f 216y, 12 runners) result
19:30 British Stallion Studs Supporting British Racing E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 20y, 5 runners) result
20:00 Guest Alfa Romeo And Fiat Claiming Stakes (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 50y, 8 runners) result
20:30 Spotless Facility Services Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 50y, 11 runners) result
21:00 Event Management Catering Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 141y, 11 runners) result

South Africa meeting Kenilworth

  • Going: Soft
Kenilworth Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
10:50 All To Come Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 15 runners) result
11:25 Soccer 6 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result
12:00 Soccer 4 Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 14 runners) result
12:35 Soccer 1 - One Line Better Chances Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 14 runners) result
13:15 Soccer 13 - Your Biggest Payday For The Lowest Outlay Mr 72 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 101y, 14 runners) result
13:55 Rugby 5 Fm 71 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
14:30 Soccer 6 Mr 78 Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 9 runners) result
15:05 Soccer 1 - One Line Better Chances Fm 70 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 16 runners) result
15:40 Soccer 13 - Your Biggest Payday For The Lowest Outlay Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 14 runners) result
16:15 Soccer 10 Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 15 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein - Abd:

Turffontein Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
11:40 Roodepoort Central Rotary Club Maiden Plate (F & M) ( 14 runners)
12:15 Roodepoort Central Rotary Anns Maiden Plate (F & M) ( 15 runners)
12:50 Morne Visagie Fm 72 Handicap (F & M) ( 14 runners)
13:30 Ecolab Maiden Plate ( 16 runners)
14:05 Xfacta Mr 80 Handicap ( 9 runners)
14:40 DRS Mr 96 Handicap ( 9 runners)
15:15 Eggbert Eggs Mr 68 Handicap ( 16 runners)
15:50 Racing Association Fm 86 Divided Handicap (F & M) ( 13 runners)
16:25 Thank You All Fm 69 Divided Handicap (F & M) ( 16 runners)

United States meeting Albuquerque

Albuquerque Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
20:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
20:53 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
21:16 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:39 Trial (2yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:02 Trial (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:25 Trial (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:48 Trial (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
23:11 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
23:34 Stakes (3yo, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:57 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

Belmont Park Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m, 5 runners) result
18:22 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
18:54 Bowling Green Stakes (Grade 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 5 runners) result
19:26 Affiliate Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 4 runners) result
19:58 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 11 runners) result
20:30 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
21:02 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result
21:34 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:06 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result
22:38 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

Charles Town Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:46 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:51 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
02:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:44 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
03:37 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
04:03 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

Delaware Park Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
19:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:45 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
20:15 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:45 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
21:15 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 1f 110y, 5 runners) result
21:45 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

Evangeline Downs Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 12 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
01:00 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
01:25 Claiming (3yo+, 2f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 4f, 10 runners) result
02:15 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result
02:40 Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:05 Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:30 Invitational Stakes (2yo, 3f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:55 Futurity (2yo, 3f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

Finger Lakes Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
18:10 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:37 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:04 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
19:31 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:58 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:25 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 4 runners) result
20:52 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:19 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

Hastings Racecourse Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
21:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:51 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:53 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 3f 110y, 5 runners) result
00:24 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:55 Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:25 Claiming (3yo, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
01:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Kentucky Downs

Kentucky Downs Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
19:35 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1m, 9 runners) result
20:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:35 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result
21:35 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
22:05 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:35 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:05 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
23:35 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

Louisiana Downs Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
19:19 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:50 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 12 runners) result
20:20 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:50 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
21:22 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
21:50 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
22:20 Stakes (2yo, 1m, 10 runners) result
23:10 Super Derby Group 2 (3yo, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
23:40 Stakes (2yo, 1m, 11 runners) result
00:12 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
00:39 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

Monmouth Park Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
17:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
18:13 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:43 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:14 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
20:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:47 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
21:18 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:49 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

Mountaineer Park Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:40 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:05 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:30 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
02:55 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

Northlands Park Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
20:56 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 3f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:48 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:16 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

Penn National Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:28 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
23:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:24 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
00:52 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
01:47 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
02:14 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:41 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

Philadelphia Park Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
17:26 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
17:53 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
18:19 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
18:47 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
19:13 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
19:41 Banjo Picker Sprint Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:07 Dr. Theresa Garofalo Memorial Stakes (3yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:34 Marshall Jenney H. Stakes (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
21:01 Roanoke Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
21:28 Mrs. Penny Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
21:42 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

Prairie Meadows Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:22 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
01:48 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
02:14 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
02:40 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:06 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 7 runners) result
03:32 Allowance (3yo+, 2f, 7 runners) result
03:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

Presque Isle Downs Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
22:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
23:15 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
23:40 Allowance (2yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:05 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
00:30 Presque Isle Downs Masters Stakes Group 2 (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result
00:55 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:20 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 2m 1f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Remington Park

Remington Park Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
00:58 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:26 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:54 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:50 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
03:18 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
03:46 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 13 runners) result
04:14 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Will Rogers Downs

Will Rogers Downs Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
18:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
18:25 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
18:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
19:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
19:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
20:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
20:30 Maiden (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
20:55 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
21:20 Stakes (3yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
21:45 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
22:10 Futurity (2yo, 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:35 Maiden (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

Woodbine Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
18:05 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:37 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
19:09 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
19:41 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 8 runners) result
20:13 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:45 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:17 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
21:49 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:21 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
22:53 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Zia Park

Zia Park Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
19:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 5 runners) result
19:43 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:11 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:39 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
21:07 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
21:35 Allowance (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
22:03 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:31 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:59 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:27 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:55 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:23 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

Emerald Downs Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
22:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
22:27 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 4 runners) result
22:54 Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
23:21 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:48 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
00:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
01:07 Claiming (3yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:34 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

Suffolk Downs Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
18:12 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
18:39 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:06 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:33 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:27 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:54 Stakes (3yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
21:21 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
21:48 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Turfway Park

Turfway Park Racecards 8th September
Time Race Related
18:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:40 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:40 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
20:40 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:40 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result