Skip to content
19:04
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
19:36
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
22:17
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
22:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
18:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
19:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
20:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
21:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
21:05
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
21:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
22:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
23:35
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
00:00
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
00:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
01:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
18:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
18:39
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
19:06
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
21:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
23:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
23:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
19:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
21:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
00:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
02:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
03:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
20:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 6 runners)
20:54
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 3f 110y, 5 runners)
21:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 5 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 8 runners)
22:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 9 runners)
23:09
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 10 runners)
17:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
17:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
18:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
19:56
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
20:22
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
20:48
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
21:14
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
21:40
Trials
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
22:06
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 11 runners)
22:58
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 12 runners)
23:50
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
19:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 8 runners)
21:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
22:02
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
22:54
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
18:48
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 40y, 10 runners)
20:12
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
20:43
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
21:38
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
22:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
23:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
00:46
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 12 runners)
01:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)