Skip to content
20:25
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 4 runners)
21:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
21:38
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
18:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
19:00
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
20:03
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f, 7 runners)
20:33
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
20:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
20:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 14 runners)
00:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
01:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
02:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 12 runners)
02:58
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
03:25
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 11 runners)
03:52
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
01:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
02:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
03:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
03:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
16:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
19:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
21:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
21:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
22:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
23:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
00:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
18:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
20:30
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
21:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
22:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
23:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
23:33
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
18:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
19:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 16 runners)
04:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
05:29
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 6 runners)
05:53
Derby
(2yo, Class , 2f 44y, 10 runners)
00:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
02:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
01:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
02:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
02:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
00:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
02:53
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
17:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
19:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
19:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
00:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
03:43
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
17:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
17:52
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
19:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
21:16
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
22:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
17:46
Maiden
(3-4yo, Class , 2f 110y, 9 runners)
19:04
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 10 runners)
19:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
21:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
22:24
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)