Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Sandown Park

  • Going: Good to Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Sandown Park Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
13:30 Bet On The Move With coral.co.uk Mobile Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 7f 16y, 6 runners) result
14:05 Coral Charge (Registered As The Sprint Stakes) (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 5f 6y, 13 runners) result
14:40 Coral Challenge (Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 14y, 14 runners) result
15:10 Coral Distaff (Fillies' Listed) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 14y, 9 runners) result
15:45 Coral-Eclipse (British Champions Series) (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f 7y, 9 runners) result
16:20 Coral Marathon (Registered As The Esher Stakes) (Listed) (4yo+, Class 1, 2m 78y, 7 runners) result
16:55 Text Coral To 65559 For Mobile Betting Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 2f 7y, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Haydock Park

  • Going: Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Haydock Park Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
14:20 bet365 Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 8 runners) result
14:55 bet365 Lancashire Oaks (Fillies' Group 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 3f 200y, 9 runners) result
15:25 bet365 Old Newton Cup (Heritage Handicap) (4yo+, Class 2, 1m 3f 200y, 15 runners) result
16:00 Mobile At bet365.com Nursery (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 8 runners) result
16:35 bet365.com Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 3f 200y, 5 runners) result
17:10 bet365.com Conditions Stakes (3yo+, Class 3, 6f, 4 runners) result
17:40 Casino At bet365.com Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 5f, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Beverley

  • Going: Soft, Heavy in places
  • Surface: Turf
Beverley Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
13:55 Award-Winning Coachman Caravans Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 7f 100y, 8 runners) result
14:30 Eltherington Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 7f 100y, 5 runners) result
15:00 British Stallion Studs E.B.F. Leisure Furnishings Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f, 11 runners) result
15:35 Coachman Caravans Quality Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f, 10 runners) result
16:10 C.G.I. Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 100y, 4 runners) result
16:45 Powerpart Fillies' Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 1f 207y, 8 runners) result
17:20 Coachman Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 11 runners) result

Ireland meeting Bellewstown

  • Going: Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Bellewstown Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
17:25 Buck Mooneys Maiden Hurdle (5yo, 2m 1f, 14 runners) result
17:55 Bluegrass Resolve Cubes Novice Hurdle (4yo, 2m 1f, 8 runners) result
18:25 Sam's Potatoes Maiden Hurdle (6yo+, 3m, 12 runners) result
18:55 Seamus Mulvaney Crockafotha Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, 2m 4f, 8 runners) result
19:25 Martinstown Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo+, 2m 4f, 14 runners) result
19:55 O'Neills Sports Club Challenge Handicap Hurdle (80-109) (4yo+, 2m 1f, 13 runners) result
20:25 McLoughlin Oil Flat Race (4-7yo, 2m 1f, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Carlisle - Abd:

  • Surface: Turf
Carlisle Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
18:30 Madness In Concert Tonight Apprentice Handicap ( Class 5, 7 runners)
19:00 Andersons Maiden Auction Stakes ( Class 5, 9 runners)
19:30 Integral UK Selling Stakes ( Class 5, 5 runners)
20:00 Stobart Silver Cup Handicap ( Class 4, 13 runners)
20:30 PJA Stobart Jockey Testimonial Handicap ( Class 5, 9 runners)
21:00 Watch Racing UK On Sky 432 Maiden Handicap ( Class 5, 6 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Nottingham - Abd:

  • Surface: Turf
Nottingham Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
18:15 AJA Ladies' Fegentri World Championship Invitation Handicap (Lady Amateur Riders) ( Class 6, 10 runners)
18:45 Winning Way With DG Cars Selling Stakes ( Class 6, 8 runners)
19:15 Goldeva Maiden Auction Fillies' Stakes ( Class 5, 10 runners)
19:45 For Your Comfort DG Cars 01159500500 Handicap ( Class 5, 13 runners)
20:15 Coco Dolly And Gladstonian Handicap ( Class 4, 8 runners)
20:45 Winning Numbers 01159500500 DG Cars Handicap (Betfair 10 Furlong Flat Series Qualifier) ( Class 5, 12 runners)
21:15 Pure Air Handicap ( Class 5, 8 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Leicester - Abd: Waterlogged course

  • Going: Heavy (Prec Inspection 7am Thursday).
  • Surface: Turf
Leicester Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
14:15 Lexus Leicester Fillies' Handicap ( Class 5, 42 runners)
14:45 appliancecity.co.uk Selling Stakes ( Class 6, 15 runners)
15:15 British Stallion Studs E.B.F./Lee Glass And Glazing Fillies' Handicap ( Class 4, 29 runners)
15:50 Sandicliffe Motor Group Handicap ( Class 4, 37 runners)
16:25 Stormclad Home Improvements Rating Related Maiden Stakes ( Class 5, 25 runners)
17:00 Hopewells Of Nottingham Handicap (Rnd) ( Class 6, 43 runners)
17:30 Fenwick Of Leicester Handicap ( Class 5, 20 runners)

South Africa meeting Greyville

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Greyville Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
10:35 Pocket Power (2008) Mr 78 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 15 runners) result
11:20 Dancer's Daughter (2008) Juvenile Plate (2yo, 1m 1f 98y, 10 runners) result
12:05 Schweppes 2200 (Grade 3) (3yo+, 1m 2f 206y, 15 runners) result
12:50 Mango Gold Vase (Grade 2) (3yo+, 1m 6f 202y, 14 runners) result
13:35 Durban Golden Slipper (Grade 1) (2 Year-old Fillies) (2yo, 6f 211y, 13 runners) result
14:20 Zulu Kingdom Explorer Golden Horseshoe (Grade 1) (2 Year-olds) (2yo, 6f 211y, 16 runners) result
15:20 Vodacom Durban July (Grade 1) (Simulcast Race- Run at Greyville) (3yo+, 1m 2f 206y, 20 runners) result
16:15 Big City Life (2009) Thukela Handicap (Listed Handicap) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
17:00 Bold Silvano (2010) Fm 80 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 16 runners) result
17:35 Jonsson Workwear Garden Province Stakes (Grade 1) (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 15 runners) result
18:10 Ethekwini Sprint (3-year-olds) (3yo, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result
18:50 Igugu (2011) Mr 102 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 12 runners) result

Germany meeting Magdeburg

  • Surface: Turf
Magdeburg Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
13:00 Gundstucks- Und Immobilien-Service Handicap (4yo+, 7f 155y, 11 runners)
13:30 Firma Magdeburger Bau Stakes (3yo, 1m 2f 42y, 12 runners)
14:00 Firmen Boreas-Energie Dresden Handicap (3yo+, 1m 2f 42y, 12 runners)
14:30 Magdeburger Ing. Buros Amateur Handicap (4yo+, 1m 2f 42y, 10 runners)
15:00 Stadtsparkasse Magdeburg Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 9 runners)
15:30 SWM Magdeburg Stakes (4yo, 1m 209y, 8 runners)
16:00 Bio Olwerk Magdeburg Handicap (3yo+, 1m 209y, 11 runners)

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Turffontein Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
11:05 Fire Control Systems Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 6f 211y, 7 runners) result
11:45 Fire Control Systems Juvenile Plate (2yo, 6f 211y, 11 runners) result
12:25 FCS - Comprac Holdings Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 4f 40y, 9 runners) result
13:05 FCS - Davron Equipment Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 169y, 13 runners) result
13:50 FCS - Automatic Sprinkler Inspection Bureau Mr 98 Handicap (3yo+, 5f 169y, 8 runners) result
14:30 Fire Control Systems Mr 97 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 9 runners) result
15:50 Fire Control Systems Mr 79 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 9 runners) result
16:30 Fire Control Systems Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 169y, 13 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Belmont Park Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
17:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
18:23 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
18:54 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 3 runners) result
19:26 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
19:58 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
20:30 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
21:02 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
21:34 Victory Ride Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:06 Suburban Handicap (Grade 2) (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
22:38 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Canterbury Park Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
19:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:57 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:24 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
21:58 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
22:26 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:54 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:22 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
00:17 Derby (4yo+, 1f 180y, 7 runners) result
00:44 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Delta Downs Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
01:10 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
01:35 Claiming (3yo+, 2f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 8 runners) result
03:10 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:35 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 80y, 10 runners) result
04:00 Stakes (3-4yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
04:25 Derby (3yo, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
04:50 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Fairmount Park Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
01:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f, 7 runners) result
01:57 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:24 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:51 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners)
03:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners)
03:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners)
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners)
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners)

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
18:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:31 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:19 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

  • Surface: Dirt
Hastings Racecourse Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:50 Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result
00:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:50 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Louisiana Downs Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
19:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:52 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:20 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:50 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
22:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Monmouth Park Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:14 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:44 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
19:15 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:45 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
20:46 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:15 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:46 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:17 Monmouth Cup Stakes (Grade 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 5 runners) result
22:48 United Nations Stakes (Grade 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 3f, 7 runners) result
23:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:28 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
22:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
22:56 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:26 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Philadelphia Park Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
17:26 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners)
17:53 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners)
18:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners)
18:47 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners)
19:13 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners)
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners)
20:07 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners)
20:34 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners)
21:01 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners)
21:28 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 9 runners)

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Presque Isle Downs Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
22:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
22:50 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
23:15 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 5f, 9 runners) result
23:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Retama Park Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
00:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
01:12 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
01:39 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
02:06 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
02:33 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
03:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
03:27 Claiming (2yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
03:54 Maiden (2yo, 1f 30y, 8 runners) result
04:21 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
04:48 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Ruidoso Downs Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
20:26 Maiden (3yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
20:52 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:18 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:44 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
22:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:36 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
23:02 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
23:28 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
23:54 Stakes (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 12 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
18:05 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
18:37 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 2f, 6 runners) result
19:09 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
19:41 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
20:13 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 11 runners) result
20:45 Stakes (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
21:17 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:49 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:21 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 2f, 9 runners) result
22:53 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result

France meeting Deauville

  • Surface: Turf
Deauville Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
15:55 De Moricand Claiming Stakes (awt) (4yo+, 7f 100y, 15 runners) result
16:25 Cour Chasseur Handicap (3yo+, 1m 5f 92y, 19 runners) result
16:55 De Manerbe Handicap (4yo+, 1m 3f 204y, 16 runners) result
17:25 De St-patrick Listed Stakes (3yo, Class 1, 7f 209y, 7 runners) result
18:00 De La Gatine Claiming Stakes (awt) (2yo, 6f 101y, 10 runners) result
18:30 Du Feuillard Claiming Stakes (awt) (2yo, 6f 101y, 9 runners) result
19:00 Du Cochet Maiden Stakes (awt) (3yo, 6f 101y, 10 runners) result
19:30 Du Logis Conditions Stakes (awt) (4yo+, 1m 1f 97y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Arapahoe Park Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:50 Stake (2yo, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result
21:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
21:40 Stakes (4yo, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
22:05 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:30 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
22:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
00:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:46 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:51 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:18 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:44 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:10 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:37 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
04:03 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Colonial Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Colonial Downs Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:26 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:52 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
01:18 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:44 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:36 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:02 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
03:28 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
03:54 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Emerald Downs Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
22:15 Claiming (3yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
22:47 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
23:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:49 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:19 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
01:46 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
02:13 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Evangeline Downs Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
23:40 Trial (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
00:30 Trial (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
00:55 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
01:20 Trial (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
01:45 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 8 runners) result
02:10 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
02:35 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
03:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:25 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
03:50 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Fair Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Fair Meadows Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 8 runners) result
02:30 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 7 runners) result
02:55 Stake (3yo+, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
03:20 Maturity (4yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
03:45 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:10 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
04:35 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Downs

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Indiana Downs Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
23:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
00:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:10 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:35 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
02:25 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
02:50 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
03:15 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 12 runners) result
03:33 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 130y, 8 runners) result
03:51 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
04:09 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Mountaineer Park Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
00:50 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 5 runners) result
01:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:05 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Penn National Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
00:28 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
00:56 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:24 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
01:52 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 2 runners) result
02:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
02:47 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:14 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:41 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
00:56 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:23 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
02:17 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:44 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
03:11 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
03:37 Stakes (3yo, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
04:03 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Suffolk Downs Racecards 7th July
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
18:12 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
18:39 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:06 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:33 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:00 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
20:28 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
20:56 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
21:24 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result