Today's racecards

United States meeting Churchill Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Churchill Downs Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
16:05 Allowance Stakes (Dirt) (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
16:35 Dream Supreme Stakes (Dirt) (3yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
17:20 Breeders' Cup Marathon (Grade 2) (Dirt) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 6f, 11 runners) result
18:02 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf (Grade 1) (2yo, Class 1, 1m, 14 runners) result
18:37 Sentient Jet Breeders' Cup Sprint (Grade 1) (Dirt) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:21 Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint (Grade 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 5f, 14 runners) result
20:01 Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile (Grade 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 9 runners) result
20:45 Emirates Airlines Breeders' Cup Turf (Grade 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f, 9 runners) result
21:25 Grey Goose Breeders' Cup Juvenile (Grade 1) (Dirt) (2yo, Class 1, 1m 110y, 13 runners) result
22:07 TVG Breeders' Cup Mile (Grade 1) (Turf) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 13 runners) result
23:00 Breeders' Cup Classic (Grade 1) (Dirt) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 12 runners) result
23:40 Chilukki Stakes (Grade 2) (Dirt) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Doncaster

  • Going: Soft
  • Surface: Turf
Doncaster Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
12:15 Betfred Cock O'The North E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (Div 1) (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 16 runners) result
12:50 Betfred Cock O'The North E.B.F. Maiden Stakes (Div 2) (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 15 runners) result
13:25 Betfred Mobile Nursery (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 17 runners) result
14:00 Betfred The Bonus King Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 21 runners) result
14:35 Betfred Goals Galore E.B.F. 'Sir Percy' Gillies Fillies' Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f 60y, 17 runners) result
15:10 Betfred November Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 4f, 23 runners) result
15:40 Betfred 1350 Shops Nationwide Wentworth Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 16 runners) result
16:10 betfred.com Apprentice Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 15 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Kelso

  • Going: Good, Good to Soft in places
  • Surface: Turf
Kelso Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
12:25 Premier Traffic Management 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 6f 110y, 13 runners) result
13:00 Ship Inn, Dalkeith Novices' Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 5, 3m 1f, 9 runners) result
13:30 Persimmon Homes Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
14:05 Graeme Todd Haulage And Friends Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 3m 3f, 11 runners) result
14:40 Mayfield Restaurant Chase (Limited Handicap) (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 1f, 7 runners) result
15:15 Ferneyhill Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f, 12 runners) result
15:45 Flannigan Skip Hire & Border Skip Hire Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 2f, 16 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Sandown Park

  • Going: Soft, Good to Soft in places
  • Surface: Turf
Sandown Park Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
12:45 Mirror Punters Club Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 18 runners) result
13:20 Enhanced SPs At bluesq.com Beginners' Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 2 runners) result
13:55 Win Thousands Of Sport Tickets At bluesq.com Juvenile Hurdle (3yo, Class 4, 2m 110y, 9 runners) result
14:25 Play Rainbow Riches At bluesq.com Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
15:00 Bet At bluesq.com Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 110y, 12 runners) result
15:30 Download The Blue Square Bet App Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 3, 3m 110y, 9 runners) result
16:05 Tony Purslow Mercedes-Benz And Smart Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 110y, 14 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Wincanton

  • Going: Good to Soft, Soft in places
  • Surface: Turf
Wincanton Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
12:35 toteplacepot E.B.F. 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (Qualifier) (4-6yo, Class 3, 2m, 14 runners) result
13:10 toteexacta Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f, 13 runners) result
13:45 totequadpot Mares' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 6f, 7 runners) result
14:15 totetentofollow.co.uk Rising Stars Novices' Chase (Grade 2) (4yo+, Class 1, 2m 5f, 6 runners) result
14:45 totepool Elite Hurdle (Grade 2 Limited Handicap) (4yo+, Class 1, 2m, 5 runners) result
15:20 Badger Ales Trophy (Listed Handicap Chase) (4yo+, Class 1, 3m 1f 110y, 13 runners) result
15:55 toteswinger Intermediate Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m, 17 runners) result

Ireland meeting Down Royal

  • Going: Soft, Soft/Heavy in places
  • Surface: Turf
Down Royal Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
12:45 Pudsey Maiden Hurdle (4-6yo, 2m, 13 runners) result
13:20 Tayto Group Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo+, 2m 6f, 20 runners) result
13:50 Billecart-Salmon Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (4yo+, 2m, 14 runners) result
14:20 JNwine.com Champion Chase (Grade 1) (5yo+, Class 1, 3m, 7 runners) result
14:50 Ladbrokes.com Chase (Grade 2) (5yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f, 5 runners) result
15:25 Rainbow Telecom Handicap Chase (0-116) (5yo+, 2m 6f, 15 runners) result
16:00 Mirror (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4-7yo, 2m, 14 runners) result

South Africa meeting Kenilworth

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Kenilworth Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
10:15 Courier Transport Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 212y, 18 runners) result
10:50 Volvo Truck Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 15 runners) result
11:25 Auto - Trak Vehicle Monitoring Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 2f 206y, 9 runners) result
12:00 Engen Conditions Race (3yo+, 1m 209y, 9 runners) result
12:35 Wurth Fm 80 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 13 runners) result
13:10 Hector Wills Insurance Brokers Mr 76 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 12 runners) result
13:50 Choice Carriers Championship (Grade 2) (3 Year-old Fillies) (3yo, 6f 211y, 13 runners) result
14:30 Mannie Brockmann Mr 88 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 8 runners) result
15:20 Spring Valley Stud Fm 78 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 16 runners) result

South Africa meeting Turffontein

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Turffontein Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
11:15 Peermont Coronet Club Contact 0861000081 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 16 runners) result
11:50 Emperors Palace Summer At The Palace Novice 2011 To Jan 2012 Maiden Plate (3yo+, 5f 169y, 13 runners) result
12:25 Emperors Palace Garden Of Lights 2/12/11 To 1/1/12 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 16 runners) result
13:00 Mondazur Hotel And Spa In San Lameer Mr 71 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 9 runners) result
13:35 Emperors Palace Winners Circle www.winnerscircle.co.za Fm 73 Div Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 169y, 14 runners) result
14:10 Emperors Palace Ready To Run Cup (Non-Black Type) (3 Year-olds) (3yo, 6f 211y, 16 runners) result
14:50 Peermont Emperors Palace Charity Mile (Grade 2) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 16 runners) result
15:35 Starling Stakes (Grade 3) (3 Year-old Fillies) (3yo, 6f 211y, 16 runners) result
16:15 Graham Beck Stakes (Grade 3) (3 Year-olds) (3yo, 6f 211y, 14 runners) result
16:55 Golden Loom Handicap (Listed) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 10 runners) result
17:35 Grand Palm Hotel Casino Convention Resort Fm 90 Divided Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 169y, 12 runners) result
18:15 Graceland Hotel Casino And Country Club Fm 78 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt
Woodbine Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
17:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
17:28 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
17:57 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
18:27 Claiming (3yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
19:33 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 2f, 5 runners) result
20:08 Allowance (2yo, 7f, 8 runners) result
20:37 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
21:12 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
21:47 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
22:22 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Albuquerque

  • Surface: Dirt
Albuquerque Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
18:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
18:59 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
19:41 Allowance (2yo, 1f 180y, 6 runners) result
20:23 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
21:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:33 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:12 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
23:35 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Aqueduct

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Aqueduct Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
16:20 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
16:54 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
17:32 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
18:14 Starter Handicap (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
19:33 Red Smith H. (Grade II) (3yo+, 1m 3f, 7 runners) result
20:13 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 11 runners) result
20:57 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
23:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
00:07 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:33 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:00 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:27 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:58 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:25 Stakes (2yo, 7f, 8 runners) result
02:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Delaware Park Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
15:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
16:12 Claiming (2yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
16:39 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
17:07 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
17:41 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
18:20 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 13 runners) result
19:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
19:45 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:23 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:05 Buzz Brauninger Distaff H. (Grade I) (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
21:40 Delaware Park Arabian Classic H. (Grade I) (3yo+, 1m 2f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Delta Downs Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
22:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
23:12 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:40 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
00:08 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:36 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 7f, 10 runners) result
01:03 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
01:30 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
01:57 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:49 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 9 runners) result
03:14 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Evangeline Downs Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
22:40 Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 8 runners) result
23:05 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f, 9 runners) result
23:30 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f, 10 runners) result
23:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 6 runners) result
00:20 Maiden (3-5yo, 2f, 7 runners) result
00:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1f, 9 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 6 runners) result
01:35 Maiden (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
02:25 Maiden (2yo, 1f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
15:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
16:17 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
16:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
17:41 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
18:21 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
18:59 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
19:41 Allowance (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:23 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Hawthorne

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Hawthorne Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
18:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
19:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
19:45 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:10 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
20:35 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:35 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result
22:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
23:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Monmouth Park Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
16:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
16:40 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
17:05 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
17:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
17:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
18:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
19:12 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Mountaineer Park Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
23:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
23:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
23:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
00:40 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
01:05 Allowance (3yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:30 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
01:55 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result
02:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Dirt
Penn National Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
21:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:17 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
22:45 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
23:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:55 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Philadelphia Park Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
16:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
16:52 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
17:32 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
18:14 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
18:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result
19:33 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
20:13 Claiming (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:47 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:37 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Remington Park

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Remington Park Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
17:00 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 10 runners) result
17:32 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 14 runners) result
18:14 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
18:51 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
19:34 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
20:15 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
20:59 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:39 Allowance (2yo, 7f 110y, 12 runners) result
22:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Retama Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Retama Park Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
23:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
23:57 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
00:24 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 11 runners) result
00:51 Allowance (2yo, 1m, 9 runners) result
01:18 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
01:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
02:12 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:39 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result
03:06 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
03:33 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 14 runners) result
04:00 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Suffolk Downs Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
15:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
16:23 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
16:51 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
17:41 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
18:21 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
19:00 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
19:41 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Turf Paradise

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Turf Paradise Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
18:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:40 Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:03 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
21:43 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
22:23 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
23:20 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:48 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Will Rogers Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Will Rogers Downs Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
17:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
17:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
17:50 Claiming (3yo+, 2f 110y, 9 runners) result
18:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
18:45 Claiming (3yo+, 2f, 10 runners) result
19:05 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
19:30 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
19:55 Maiden (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
20:20 Maiden (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
20:45 Futurity (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
21:10 Handicap Stakes (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
21:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Zia Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Zia Park Racecards 5th November
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
18:47 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result
19:19 Maiden (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
19:51 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:23 Allowance (2yo, 1f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:55 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
21:27 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:59 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
22:31 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:03 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:35 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
00:07 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result