Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Sun Apr 5
Today
Tomorrow
Mon Mar 11
Tue Mar 12
Wed Mar 13
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Musselburgh
Plumpton
Sedgefield
Cork (IRE)
Hoppegarten (GER)
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Scottsville (SAF)
Sunland Park (USA)
Fairyhouse (IRE)
Going:
Soft to Heavy (Heavy in places)
14:20
Choice Hotel Group Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m, 19 runners)
Result
14:50
Gleesons Butchers Novice Handicap Hurdle (Grade C)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 14 runners)
Result
15:20
Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Mares Novice Hurdle Championship Final (Grade 1)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f, 14 runners)
Result
15:50
Coolmore N.H. Sires Leading Light & Ocovango Novice Hurdle (Grade 2)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
16:20
Ryanair Gold Cup Novice Chase (Grade 1)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
16:55
Boylesports Novice Handicap Chase (Grade B)
(5yo+, Class , 2m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
17:30
Tattersalls Ireland George Mernagh Memorial Sales Bumper
(4-5yo, Class , 2m, 20 runners)
Result
Musselburgh
Going:
Soft (Good to Soft in places)
13:50
totejackpot Go For The Big One Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m, 9 runners)
Result
14:25
totepool Racing's Biggest Supporter Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 30y, 8 runners)
Result
14:55
totequadpot Four Places In Four Races Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
15:25
totepool Musselburgh Gold Cup (Handicap)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m, 13 runners)
Result
15:55
totepoolliveinfo.com Maiden Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 4 runners)
Result
16:30
mytotepool.com Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 7f 30y, 6 runners)
Result
17:05
Collect totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
Plumpton
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places, Watered)
14:10
Happy Easter From totepool Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f, 9 runners)
Result
14:45
totepool Racing's Biggest Supporter Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
15:15
totepool Betting On All UK Races Novices' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
15:45
totepool Sussex Champion Hurdle (Handicap)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m, 10 runners)
Result
16:15
totepool Supporting The Sport You Love Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m, 12 runners)
Result
16:50
Collect totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Novices' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 3m 2f, 6 runners)
Result
17:25
Follow totepool On Twitter Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f, 9 runners)
Result
Sedgefield
Going:
Good to Soft
14:00
Rons One Day Over 60 Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f, 12 runners)
Result
14:35
Wishing Gordon A Happy 70th Birthday Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
15:05
Mill Volvo Teesside Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f, 13 runners)
Result
15:35
Wills Property Services Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
16:05
Kerect Steel Eggztravaganza Open Hunters' Chase
(5yo+, Class 6, 3m 3f, 8 runners)
Result
16:40
Tees LED Lighting Specialists Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 1f, 11 runners)
Result
17:15
Country Harvest Farm Foods Novices' Hunters' Chase
(5yo+, Class 6, 2m 4f, 11 runners)
Result
Cork (IRE)
Going:
Soft to Heavy (Heavy in places)
13:55
Mallow Maiden Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m, 9 runners)
Result
14:30
Corkman Mares Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 11 runners)
Result
15:00
Munster Waste Management Handicap Hurdle (80-116)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 15 runners)
Result
15:30
Easter Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (Grade C)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 3f, 17 runners)
Result
16:00
Dermot Casey Tree Care Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 3m, 12 runners)
Result
16:35
Imperial Call Chase (Grade 3)
(5yo+, Class 1, 3m, 5 runners)
Result
17:10
Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
17:40
Corkracecourse.ie (Pro/Am) Flat Race
(5-7yo, Class , 2m 3f, 10 runners)
Result
Hoppegarten (GER)
Going:
Good
13:00
Eroffnungs Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 9 runners)
Result
13:35
Konigsberger Rennverein Von 1835 Maiden Fillies Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 209y, 6 runners)
Result
14:10
Mitteldeutschen Besitzervereinigung Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
14:40
Heinz Jentzsch Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
15:15
IDEE Kaffee Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
15:50
Galopper des Jahres 2014 Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 11 runners)
Result
16:30
Gestut Rottgen Listed Stakes
(4yo+, Class 1, 7f 210y, 7 runners)
Result
17:10
Hoppergartner Oster Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 206y, 7 runners)
Result
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Going:
Good
13:00
Astronomie Fillies Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 4 runners)
Result
13:30
Caracalla Stakes (colts & Geldings)
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 6 runners)
Result
14:08
Provence Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 15 runners)
Result
14:40
Haar Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 6 runners)
Result
15:10
Edmond Blanc Group 3
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
15:45
Right Royal Listed Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 90y, 11 runners)
Result
16:15
General De Saint-didier Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 6 runners)
Result
16:55
Alpes Cote D'azur Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 16 runners)
Result
Scottsville (SAF)
Going:
Soft
11:40
Play The Bipot Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
12:15
All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 7 runners)
Result
12:50
Soccer 6 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 14 runners)
Result
13:25
itsarush.co.za Mr 86 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 6 runners)
Result
14:00
Racing. It's A Rush Fm 79 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
ABD
14:35
Easter Dash
(3yo+, Class , 2f 216y, 9 runners)
ABD
15:10
Easter Handicap (Listed)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 153y, 9 runners)
ABD
15:50
Track & Ball Gaming Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 15 runners)
ABD
Sunland Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:55
Maiden Claiming
(3-4yo, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
20:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
Result
20:47
Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
Result
21:13
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:40
Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:34
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:01
Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
23:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
23:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports