Skip to content
17:50
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
21:20
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
01:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
21:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
19:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
22:50
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
23:50
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
00:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
01:43
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
20:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
21:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
00:00
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
00:26
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
00:52
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
01:18
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
01:44
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
02:10
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
02:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
03:02
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
03:28
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
03:54
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
04:20
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
04:46
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
20:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
20:26
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
20:52
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
21:18
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
21:44
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
22:10
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
22:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
23:02
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
23:28
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
23:54
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
00:20
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
00:46
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
01:12
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
01:38
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
02:04
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
02:30
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
02:56
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
03:22
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
03:48
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
19:55
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
20:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
21:13
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
23:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
17:55
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
19:23
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
19:51
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
20:21
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
20:53
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
21:55
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
22:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)