Skip to content
19:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 13 runners)
20:54
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 14 runners)
21:53
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
18:17
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
01:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
02:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
03:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
04:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
01:08
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
01:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
02:56
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
03:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
00:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
01:20
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
01:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
17:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
17:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
19:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
19:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
19:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
20:51
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
20:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
21:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
22:46
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
23:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
00:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
02:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
23:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
23:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
00:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
00:38
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
01:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:29
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
19:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
00:58
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
01:26
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
18:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
18:50
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
20:42
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
19:30
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 6 runners)
19:57
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
20:24
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
20:52
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
22:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
02:22
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
19:15
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
19:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
22:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
23:09
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)