Skip to content
19:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
19:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
22:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
23:20
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
23:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
00:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
02:07
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
02:37
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
00:15
Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
01:05
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
02:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
03:35
Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
03:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
03:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
00:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
01:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
18:29
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
18:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
19:50
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
01:10
Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
01:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
02:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
19:33
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
20:29
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
ABD
22:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
23:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
19:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
21:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
22:17
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
04:26
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
23:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
01:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
02:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
23:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
00:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
00:47
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
01:14
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
01:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
03:54
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 7 runners)
04:48
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 6 runners)
19:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
19:23
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
19:46
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
20:09
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
20:32
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
20:55
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
21:18
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
21:41
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
22:04
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
22:27
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
22:50
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
23:13
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
23:36
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
23:59
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
00:22
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
00:45
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
22:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
22:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
22:48
Maiden
(3-4yo, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
23:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
00:48
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
01:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)