Skip to content
00:43
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
01:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
01:37
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
02:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
00:45
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
01:10
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
01:35
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
02:00
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
02:25
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
02:50
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
03:15
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
03:40
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
04:05
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
04:30
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
04:55
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
04:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
05:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
03:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
01:30
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
02:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
17:35
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
18:29
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
18:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
20:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
21:11
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
19:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
20:17
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
02:21
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 6 runners)
02:48
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 110y, 8 runners)
03:15
Claiming
(4yo, Class , 3f 110y, 6 runners)
19:41
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
00:56
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
02:44
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
ABD
03:37
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
ABD
00:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
00:26
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
01:44
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
02:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 10 runners)
02:36
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 8 runners)
03:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
03:54
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
04:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 9 runners)
04:46
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
01:00
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
01:24
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 7 runners)
03:00
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
03:23
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
04:06
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
04:30
Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
21:01
Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
21:28
Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 7 runners)
21:55
Futurity
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
23:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)