Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Beverley

  • Going: Good to Firm
  • Surface: Turf
Beverley Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
14:00 Equi-Trek Bramham International Horse Trials Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f, 13 runners) result
14:30 Graham Hallett's Birthday Celebration Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 207y, 8 runners) result
15:00 Brian Yeardley Continental Two Year Old Trophy (Conditions Stakes) (2yo, Class 2, 5f, 5 runners) result
15:35 Beryl And Joe Turner Memorial Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 7f 100y, 14 runners) result
16:30 Kevin Donkin Memorial Handicap (Div 1) (4yo+, Class 5, 5f, 10 runners) result
17:05 Brantingham Conditions Stakes (3yo, Class 4, 5f, 4 runners) result
17:40 Queen's Jubilee Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 100y, 14 runners) result
18:10 Kevin Donkin Memorial Handicap (Div 2) (4yo+, Class 5, 5f, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Cartmel

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
Cartmel Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
18:15 Sticky Toffee Pudding Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 6f, 5 runners) result
18:45 Furness Fish & Game Selling Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 6f, 10 runners) result
19:15 Priory Hotel Cartmel Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 110y, 13 runners) result
19:45 Wave Jewellery Intermediate Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 3m 2f, 10 runners) result
20:20 Burlington Stone Novices' Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:50 North-West Evening Mail Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 1f 110y, 11 runners) result
21:20 Andrea Robinson Memorial Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 1f 110y, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Catterick

  • Going: Good to Firm
  • Surface: Turf
Catterick Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
13:45 Bet totescoop6 Text tote To 89660 Classified Claiming Stakes (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 214y, 8 runners) result
14:15 Bet totepool Text Tote To 89660 Median Auction Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 6, 5f, 9 runners) result
14:45 Bet totequadpot Text tote To 89660 Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 7f, 12 runners) result
15:20 totepool Mobile Text tote To 89660 Handicap (4yo+, Class 3, 7f, 12 runners) result
16:20 Racing Post Form With totepool Mobile Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 177y, 9 runners) result
16:55 Read Latest totescoop6 News At totepool.com Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 5f 212y, 8 runners)
17:30 Follow totepool On Facebook And Twitter Median Auction Maiden Fillies' Stakes (3-4yo, Class 6, 5f 212y, 7 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Epsom Downs

  • Going: Good to Firm
  • Surface: Turf
Epsom Downs Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
13:35 Diamond Jubilee Handicap (Sponsored By Investec) (3yo, Class 2, 1m 2f 18y, 11 runners) result
14:05 Investec Woodcote Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 7 runners) result
14:40 Diamond Jubilee Coronation Cup (Sponsored By Investec) (Group 1) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f 10y, 6 runners) result
15:15 Investec Specialist Bank 'Dash' (Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 5f, 20 runners) result
16:00 Investec Derby (Group 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 4f 10y, 9 runners) result
16:50 Investec Zebra Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 1m 4f 10y, 13 runners) result
17:25 Investec Out Of The Ordinary Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 6f, 16 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Haydock Park

  • Going: Good to Firm (Watered)
  • Surface: Turf
Haydock Park Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
13:40 Blue Square Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 200y, 11 runners) result
14:10 Bet At bluesquare.com Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 2m 45y, 10 runners) result
14:35 Timeform Jury Stakes (Registered As The John Of Gaunt Stakes) (Group 3) (4yo+, Class 1, 7f, 7 runners) result
15:10 Grosvenor Casinos Pinnacle Stakes (Fillies' Group 3) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 3f 200y, 9 runners) result
15:40 Blue Square Sandy Lane Stakes (Listed) (3yo, Class 1, 6f, 7 runners) result
16:40 E.B.F. Play Poker With Grosvenor Casinos Stakes (Registered As The Cecil Frail Stakes) (Fillies' Listed) (3yo, Class 1, 6f, 10 runners) result
17:15 Grosvenor G Casino Handicap (3yo, Class 3, 6f, 12 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Musselburgh

  • Going: Good to Soft, Good in places
  • Surface: Turf
Musselburgh Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
13:55 toteplacepot Edinburgh Castle Conditions Stakes (2yo, Class 2, 5f, 5 runners) result
14:25 totepool Tradesman's Derby Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 4f 100y, 12 runners) result
14:55 totescoop6 Scottish Sprint Cup Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 5f, 16 runners) result
15:30 totepool.com Edinburgh Cup Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 4f 100y, 12 runners) result
16:25 toteexacta Tartan Trophy Handicap (Consolation Race For The totescoop6 Scottish Sprint Cup) (3yo+, Class 4, 5f, 9 runners) result
17:00 Queen's Jubilee totequickpick Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Stratford

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
Stratford Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
18:00 Check Betfair Before You Betfair Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 9 runners) result
18:30 Betfair Boosts Prize Money At Stratford Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 3m 4f, 11 runners) result
19:00 Betfair Funds The PJA Doctor Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 110y, 12 runners) result
19:30 Betfair Don't Settle For Less Handicap Chase (For The Gambling Prince Trophy) (5yo+, Class 2, 2m 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:05 Better Prices On Betfair Mobile Novices' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 6f 110y, 11 runners) result
20:35 Betfair Sponsors The Stable Staff Canteen Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 2m 1f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:05 Betfair Supports Oaksey House Maiden Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 110y, 14 runners) result

Ireland meeting Tramore

  • Going: Good to Firm, Soft in places
  • Surface: Turf
Tramore Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
14:30 1912-2012 Tramore Racecourse Centenary Year (Ladies) Maiden (4yo+, 1m 6f, 5 runners) result
15:05 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Maiden (3yo, 1m 4f, 7 runners) result
15:40 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Fillies Maiden (3yo+, 1m 4f, 6 runners) result
16:15 August Festival 16th To 19th Fillies Handicap (50-75) (3yo+, 1m 4f, 5 runners) result
16:45 Follow Tramore On Facebook Handicap (47-65) (4yo+, 1m 6f, 9 runners) result
17:20 Book Online At tramore-racecourse.com Handicap (47-65) (4yo+, 1m 4f, 13 runners) result
17:50 1912-2012 Tramore Racecourse Centenary Handicap (47-70) (3yo, 1m 4f, 4 runners) result

South Africa meeting Greyville

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Greyville Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
12:45 Football Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result
13:20 Workplace Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 5f 212y, 9 runners) result
13:55 Lifestyle Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 15 runners) result
14:30 Motoring Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 16 runners) result
15:05 Lonsdale Stirrup Cup (Grade 3 Handicap) (3yo+, 1m 3f 205y, 13 runners) result
15:40 Woolavington 2000 (Grade 1) (3 Year-old Fillies) (3yo, 1m 1f 208y, 14 runners) result
16:20 Daily News 2000 (Grade 1) (3 Year-olds) (3yo, 1m 1f 208y, 9 runners) result
17:00 Bollyworld Conditions Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 98y, 7 runners) result
17:40 Umzolozolo Safari Lodge Mr 86 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 9 runners) result
18:15 Daily News Tonight Fm 78 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 16 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
18:05 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:37 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:09 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 3f, 5 runners) result
19:41 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
20:13 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
20:45 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:17 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result
21:49 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:21 Allowance (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:53 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Arapahoe Park Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
21:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
21:40 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
22:05 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result
22:30 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
22:55 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Belmont Park Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
17:50 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:23 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
18:54 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 4 runners) result
19:26 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
19:58 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
20:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
21:02 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:34 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
22:06 Vagrancy H. Group 2 Stakes (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:38 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Canterbury Park Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
19:35 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 3f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:04 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:33 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:02 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:32 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:02 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:32 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:02 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:58 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
00:46 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
01:23 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:51 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
02:18 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:44 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 4f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:10 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
03:37 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
04:03 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Colonial Downs

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Colonial Downs Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
17:55 Maiden Claiming (4yo+, 2m 2f, 7 runners) result
18:23 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:51 Maiden Special Weight (4yo+, 2m 2f, 10 runners) result
19:19 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:47 Claiming Handicap (4yo+, 2m 2f, 8 runners) result
20:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:43 Allowance (4yo+, 2m 2f, 11 runners) result
21:11 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:39 Stakes (5yo+, 2m 2f, 6 runners) result
22:07 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 13 runners) result
22:35 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
23:03 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 2f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Delaware Park Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
18:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:15 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:45 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
20:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:45 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
21:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:45 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
22:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Delta Downs Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 2f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:10 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 3f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:35 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 4f 88y, 10 runners) result
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:25 Maiden (2yo, 3f 66y, 10 runners) result
02:50 Claiming (2yo, 3f 66y, 7 runners) result
03:15 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 66y, 8 runners) result
03:40 Derby (3yo, 4f, 9 runners) result
04:05 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 66y, 9 runners) result
04:30 Maiden (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Emerald Downs Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
22:15 Claiming (3yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:47 Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 3 runners) result
23:18 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:49 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:19 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:46 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
02:13 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Evangeline Downs Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
23:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
00:55 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:10 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 14 runners) result
02:35 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
03:00 Stakes (3yo, 7f, 9 runners) result
03:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 14 runners) result

United States meeting Fairmount Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Fairmount Park Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
01:30 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 7 runners) result
01:57 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
02:24 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
02:51 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
03:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
04:14 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
04:42 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
18:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:37 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:31 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:58 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
20:52 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:19 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:46 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

  • Surface: Dirt
Hastings Racecourse Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
21:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
22:20 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 3f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:50 Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:20 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:50 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:50 Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Indiana Downs

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Indiana Downs Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
23:55 Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:45 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
01:10 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
01:35 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 12 runners) result
02:25 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:15 Maiden (2yo, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
03:33 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
03:51 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Louisiana Downs Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
19:25 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:52 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
20:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 9 runners) result
20:50 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:50 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
22:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 12 runners) result
22:50 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
23:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Monmouth Park Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
18:14 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
18:44 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 11 runners) result
19:45 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:15 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
20:46 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
21:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
21:46 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:17 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:48 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
23:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Mountaineer Park Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
00:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
00:25 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
01:40 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:05 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
03:20 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:28 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:24 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
22:48 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f, 10 runners) result
23:16 Maiden Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Penn National Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
23:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:28 Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:56 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:24 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
00:52 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:47 Allowance (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:14 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:41 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Philadelphia Park Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
17:26 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
17:53 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
18:47 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
19:13 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 7f, 6 runners) result
19:41 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:07 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
20:34 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
21:01 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 5 runners) result
21:28 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
00:30 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
00:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
01:23 Maiden Special Weight (3-5yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:17 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
02:44 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:11 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:37 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
04:03 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Presque Isle Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Presque Isle Downs Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
22:25 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
22:50 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 4 runners) result
23:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:40 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
00:05 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:30 Allowance (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
01:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Ruidoso Downs Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden (2yo, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
20:26 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
20:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 5f, 7 runners) result
21:18 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
21:44 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:10 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 5f, 10 runners) result
22:36 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
23:02 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:28 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:54 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
00:20 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Suffolk Downs Racecards 2nd June
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:12 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
18:39 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:06 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:33 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
20:28 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
20:56 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:24 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result