Today's racecards

United Kingdom meeting Epsom Downs

  • Going: Good, Good to Soft in places
  • Surface: Turf
Epsom Downs Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
13:35 Investec Out Of The Ordinary Handicap (3yo, Class 2, 1m 2f 18y, 11 runners) result
14:05 Investec Woodcote Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 11 runners) result
14:40 Investec Coronation Cup (Group 1) (4yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f 10y, 5 runners) result
15:15 Investec Specialist Bank 'Dash' (Heritage Handicap) (3yo+, Class 2, 5f, 17 runners) result
16:00 Investec Derby (Group 1) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 4f 10y, 12 runners) result
16:50 Investec Zebra Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 1m 4f 10y, 12 runners) result
17:25 Voyage By Investec Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 6f, 16 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Doncaster

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Doncaster Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
14:00 Ladbrokes Bet On Your Mobile Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f, 10 runners) result
14:35 Locate Supplies Ltd 25th Anniversary E.B.F. Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 11 runners) result
15:10 Ladbrokes Download The App Handicap (Str) (3yo, Class 2, 1m, 10 runners) result
15:45 Ladbrokes Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 7f, 15 runners) result
16:45 Ladbrokes Conditions Stakes (3yo, Class 2, 1m 2f 60y, 3 runners) result
17:20 Ladbrokes Mobile Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 6f 132y, 12 runners) result
17:50 Park Hill Hospital Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 5 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Hexham

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places
  • Surface: Turf
Hexham Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
13:40 Great Run Org Selling Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 110y, 5 runners) result
14:15 Junior North Run Novices' Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
14:45 Great North Swim Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 3m 1f, 12 runners) result
15:20 Nova International Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 7 runners) result
16:20 Film Nova Juvenile Hurdle (3yo, Class 4, 2m 110y, 7 runners) result
16:55 Great North City Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 7 runners) result
17:30 Great North Run Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m 110y, 14 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Standard
  • Surface: Turf, Polytrack
Lingfield Park Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
17:55 Premier 10 Years Anniversary Maiden Fillies' Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f, 6 runners) result
18:25 Cavell Nurses' Trust Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 7 runners) result
18:55 Premier Administration Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:25 Premier Actuarial Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 7f, 11 runners) result
19:55 Premier Wealth Selling Stakes (AWT) (3yo+, Class 6, 5f, 6 runners) result
20:25 Premier Consulting Handicap (AWT) (3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f, 11 runners) result
20:55 Premier See Change Amateur Riders' Handicap (AWT) (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Musselburgh

  • Going: Good to Firm, Good in places
  • Surface: Turf
Musselburgh Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
13:50 Bet toteplacepot Now At totepool.com Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m, 8 runners) result
14:20 totescoop6 Edinburgh Castle Stakes (Conditions Race) (2yo, Class 2, 5f, 7 runners) result
14:55 totepool.com Tradesman's Derby (Handicap) (3yo, Class 4, 1m 4f 100y, 8 runners) result
15:30 totepool Edinburgh Cup (Handicap) (3yo, Class 2, 1m 4f 100y, 9 runners) result
16:30 totepool Mobile Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 5f, 6 runners) result
17:05 toteexacta Available On All Races Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 1f, 6 runners) result
17:35 Try A totetrifecta At totepool.com Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 7f 30y, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newcastle

  • Going: Good, Good to Soft in places
  • Surface: Turf
Newcastle Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
18:10 Betfred TV Maiden Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 14 runners) result
18:40 Betfred 'Don't Miss Fred's Pushes' Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 7f, 14 runners) result
19:10 Betfred Mobile Lotto Maiden Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 32y, 9 runners) result
19:40 Betfred 'The Bonus King' Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 32y, 13 runners) result
20:10 Betfred Mobile Sports Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 2m 19y, 9 runners) result
20:40 Betfred Mobile Casino Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 5f, 9 runners) result
21:10 Betfred 'Bonus King Bingo' Handicap (Str) (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 3y, 14 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Worcester

  • Going: Good, Good to Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
Worcester Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
13:55 John Burke Memorial Novices' Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 11 runners) result
14:25 Crowngate Follow Us On Facebook Beginners' Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f, 4 runners) result
15:00 Chemical Corporation 30th Anniversary Valerie Lewis Memorial Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f, 12 runners) result
15:35 weddingpearls.net Ladies Designer Occasionwear Hats Accessories Intermediate Open NH Flat Race (Div 1) (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m, 9 runners) result
16:35 weddingpearls.net Ladies Designer Occasionwear Hats Accessories Intermediate Open NH Flat Race (Div 2) (4-6yo, Class 6, 2m, 9 runners) result
17:10 A & A Racing Oncourse Bookmakers Novices' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f, 16 runners) result
17:40 John William Deeley Classic Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f, 11 runners) result
18:15 Tramps & Velvet Nightclub Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 10 runners) result

Ireland meeting Tramore

  • Going: Firm, Good to Firm in places
  • Surface: Turf
Tramore Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
14:30 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Maiden (3yo, 1m 4f, 7 runners) result
15:05 Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Fillies Maiden (3yo+, 1m 4f, 9 runners) result
15:40 August Festival 15th To 18th Rated Race (4yo+, 1m 4f, 7 runners) result
16:15 Power Clan Gathering Handicap (47-70) (3yo, 1m 4f, 9 runners) result
16:45 Book Online At tramore-racecourse.com Handicap (47-65) (4yo+, 1m 4f, 13 runners) result
17:15 Annestown Handicap (47-65) (4yo+, 1m 6f, 13 runners) result
17:45 Dunhill (Ladies) Maiden (4yo+, 1m 6f, 7 runners) result

South Africa meeting Greyville

  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
Greyville Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
12:45 Kay Makan Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 4f 214y, 9 runners) result
13:20 Workplace Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 4f 214y, 10 runners) result
13:55 Lifestyle Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 13 runners) result
14:30 Motoring Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result
15:05 Lonsdale Stirrup Cup (Grade 3 Handicap) (3yo+, 1m 3f 205y, 10 runners) result
15:40 Woolavington 2000 (Grade 1) (3 Year-old Fillies) (3yo, 1m 1f 208y, 8 runners) result
16:20 Daily News 2000 (Grade 1) (3 Year-olds) (3yo, 1m 1f 208y, 16 runners) result
17:00 Bollyworld Fm 86 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 209y, 11 runners) result
17:40 Oyster Box Fm 80 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 6f 211y, 13 runners) result
18:20 Daily News Tonight Mr 78 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 15 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Woodbine Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
18:00 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
18:28 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
18:57 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
19:26 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
19:57 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 14 runners) result
20:26 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
20:55 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 12 runners) result
21:25 Hendrie Stakes (Grade 3) (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:55 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:26 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 14 runners) result

United States meeting Arapahoe Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Arapahoe Park Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:50 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:40 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:05 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:30 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:55 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Belmont Park Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
18:05 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
18:36 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 9 runners) result
19:07 Bouwerie Stakes (3yo, 7f, 5 runners) result
19:38 Affirmed Success Stakes (3yo+, 6f 110y, 5 runners) result
20:09 Mike Lee Stakes (3yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
20:41 Mount Vernon Fillies Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:13 Dancing Reenee (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
21:45 Commentator Handicap Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
22:17 Kingston Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:49 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Canterbury Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Canterbury Park Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
19:32 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:01 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:30 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 11 runners) result
20:59 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
21:29 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
21:59 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 10 runners) result
22:29 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:59 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
23:27 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
23:55 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Surface: Dirt
Charles Town Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
00:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:43 Allowance (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:37 Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:04 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
02:31 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
02:58 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:25 Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Churchill Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Churchill Downs Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
17:45 Starter Allowance (4yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
18:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:47 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
19:19 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:51 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:23 Claiming (4yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
20:55 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:27 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
21:59 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:30 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
23:00 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Delaware Park Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
18:15 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:45 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
19:15 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:45 Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:15 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:45 Starter Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 5 runners) result
21:15 Stakes (4yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
21:45 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Delta Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Delta Downs Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
00:45 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
01:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
01:35 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
02:00 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 2f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:25 Maiden (2yo, 1f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:50 Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
03:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
03:40 Allowance (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
04:05 Stakes (3-4yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
04:30 Maiden (3-5yo, 2f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Emerald Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Emerald Downs Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
22:15 Allowance (3yo+, 1f 180y, 8 runners) result
22:47 Maiden Claiming (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:18 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:49 Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
00:20 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:50 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:19 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
01:46 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:13 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Evangeline Downs Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
23:40 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 9 runners) result
00:05 Stakes (3yo, 7f, 5 runners) result
00:30 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
00:55 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 8 runners) result
01:20 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m, 9 runners) result
01:45 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
02:10 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:35 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:00 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
03:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
03:50 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 13 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Surface: Dirt
Finger Lakes Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
18:10 Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:37 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:04 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:31 Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
19:58 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 39y, 6 runners) result
20:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:19 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:46 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 39y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Hastings Racecourse

  • Surface: Dirt
Hastings Racecourse Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
21:50 Claiming (3yo, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:19 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:48 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:17 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:47 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:17 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:47 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
01:17 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Louisiana Downs Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
19:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:50 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:15 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
20:40 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:06 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:33 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:02 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
22:31 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
23:00 Stakes (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:26 Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Monmouth Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Monmouth Park Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
17:50 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 5 runners) result
18:21 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
18:52 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:23 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:54 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:25 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:56 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
21:27 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result
21:58 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
22:29 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
23:00 John J Reilly Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:28 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Surface: Turf, Dirt
Mountaineer Park Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
00:25 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
00:50 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
01:15 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
01:40 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:05 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
02:30 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
02:55 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
03:20 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Northlands Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Northlands Park Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
20:00 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:28 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:56 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
21:24 Maiden Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:52 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
22:20 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:48 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:16 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Penn National Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
23:00 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:28 Stakes (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
23:56 Stakes (3yo+, 1m 1f, 8 runners) result
00:26 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
00:54 Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
01:22 Stakes (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
01:50 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
02:17 Stakes (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
02:42 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
03:09 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Philadelphia Park

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Philadelphia Park Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
17:25 Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
17:52 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
18:19 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
18:46 Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
19:13 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:40 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:07 Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
20:34 Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 12 runners) result
21:01 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Prairie Meadows

  • Surface: Dirt
Prairie Meadows Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
00:30 Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:56 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:23 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
01:50 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result
02:17 Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
02:44 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:11 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:37 Stakes (3yo, 1m, 10 runners) result
04:03 Maiden Claiming (3yo, 6f, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Remington Park

  • Surface: Dirt
Remington Park Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
00:00 Claiming (3yo+, 3f 210y, 8 runners) result
00:26 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 80y, 9 runners) result
00:52 Maiden (3-5yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
01:18 Allowance (2yo, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
01:44 Claiming (3yo+, 1f 30y, 9 runners) result
02:10 Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
02:36 Stakes (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:02 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 9 runners) result
03:28 Derby (3yo, 1f 180y, 10 runners) result
03:54 Futurity (2yo, 1f 130y, 10 runners) result
04:20 Invitational Stakes (3yo+, 2f, 12 runners) result
04:46 Stakes (3yo+, 1f 180y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Ruidoso Downs

  • Surface: Dirt
Ruidoso Downs Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
20:00 Maiden (2yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
20:26 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
20:52 Allowance (3yo+, 3f 210y, 6 runners) result
21:18 Maiden Claiming (3-5yo, 1f 30y, 10 runners) result
21:44 Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
22:10 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:36 Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:02 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:28 Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
23:54 Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Suffolk Downs

  • Surface: Dirt, Turf
Suffolk Downs Racecards 1st June
Time Race Related
17:45 Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
18:14 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
18:43 Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:13 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
19:44 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
20:15 Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f 110y, 9 runners) result
20:50 Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:25 Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:00 Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 11 runners) result