Skip to content
20:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
22:15
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
21:30
Maiden
(3-4yo, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
21:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
22:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
00:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
22:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
23:13
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
00:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
00:57
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
02:22
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
03:18
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
00:40
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
01:05
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
01:30
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
01:55
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
02:20
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 8 runners)
02:45
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
03:10
Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
03:35
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
04:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
02:45
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
03:12
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
00:07
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
01:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
01:55
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
02:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
03:16
Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
18:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
19:31
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
20:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
21:19
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
21:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
01:30
(, Class , , 5 runners)
01:55
(, Class , , 8 runners)
02:20
(, Class , , 7 runners)
02:45
(, Class , , 6 runners)
03:10
(, Class , , 10 runners)
03:35
(, Class , , 8 runners)
04:00
(, Class , , 10 runners)
04:25
(, Class , , 8 runners)
04:50
(, Class , , 6 runners)
20:29
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
22:49
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
21:42
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
23:03
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
23:30
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 11 runners)
23:27
Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
18:49
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
21:04
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
03:37
Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
00:26
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
00:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
01:44
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 9 runners)
02:10
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
02:36
Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
03:02
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 8 runners)
03:28
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
04:20
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 30y, 8 runners)
01:00
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f 110y, 6 runners)
01:26
Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 8 runners)
03:10
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
03:36
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
04:02
Trials
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 9 runners)
17:35
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 6 runners)
18:12
Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)