Today's racecards

Today's Pointers

Hot Jockeys

Hot Jockeys
Jockey Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
T Scudamore 4 15 26.67 8 53.33 Wctn 15:20
Aidan Coleman 4 16 25.0 8 50.0 Wctn 14:20
Sam Twiston-Davies 4 18 22.22 7 38.89 Wctn 13:50
R Johnson 3 18 16.67 11 61.11 Wctn 14:50
F Tylicki 3 13 23.08 8 61.54 Chfd 16:00
D Tudhope 3 19 15.79 8 42.11 Kemp 17:45
L P Aspell 3 15 20.0 7 46.67 Tow 15:10
A Kirby 3 20 15.0 7 35.0 Chfd 14:00
J Quinn 3 9 33.33 6 66.67 Chfd 15:30
J Fanning 3 21 14.29 6 28.57 Chfd 14:00
R Havlin 3 12 25.0 5 41.67 Kemp 20:15
A P McCoy 3 10 30.0 4 40.0 Wctn 14:20
D Bass 3 12 25.0 4 33.33 Wctn 14:20
G Baker 3 10 30.0 3 30.0 Chfd 14:00
T Hamilton 3 11 27.27 3 27.27 Kemp 18:45
Hayley Turner 2 11 18.18 5 45.45 Kemp 18:45
Graham Gibbons 2 13 15.38 5 38.46 Chfd 15:30
S M Levey 2 6 33.33 4 66.67 Kemp 18:15
M Harley 2 7 28.57 4 57.14 Chfd 16:00
F Norton 2 8 25.0 4 50.0 Kemp 19:15
G Sheehan 2 10 20.0 4 40.0 Wctn 16:50
Trevor Whelan 2 10 20.0 4 40.0 Tow 14:10
Jake Greenall 2 5 40.0 3 60.0 Tow 16:10
Nico de Boinville 2 8 25.0 3 37.5 Tow 14:10
Brendan Powell 2 13 15.38 3 23.08 Wctn 15:50
A Tinkler 2 13 15.38 3 23.08 Tow 15:10
P Hanagan 2 6 33.33 2 33.33 Chfd 14:00
J E Moore 2 8 25.0 2 25.0 Tow 14:40
Harry Skelton 2 8 25.0 2 25.0 Wctn 16:50
L Morris 2 9 22.22 2 22.22 Chfd 14:00
J P Spencer 1 17 5.88 7 41.18 Kemp 17:45
T J O'Brien 1 9 11.11 4 44.44 Wctn 15:50
P J Brennan 1 13 7.69 4 30.77 Wctn 13:50
Joseph Palmowski 1 4 25.0 3 75.0 Tow 15:10
D Crosse 1 5 20.0 3 60.0 Tow 14:40
Danny Brock 1 6 16.67 3 50.0 Chfd 14:30
J Fortune 1 6 16.67 3 50.0 Kemp 18:45
Ryan Powell 1 7 14.29 3 42.86 Kemp 18:45
James Banks 1 8 12.5 3 37.5 Wctn 13:50
Tom Cannon 1 8 12.5 3 37.5 Tow 15:10
S W Kelly 1 9 11.11 3 33.33 Chfd 14:30
David Probert 1 12 8.33 3 25.0 Kemp 18:45
S J Drowne 1 14 7.14 3 21.43 Chfd 16:00
N D Fehily 1 15 6.67 3 20.0 Tow 15:10
Kieron Edgar 1 2 50.0 2 100.0 Tow 17:10
Adam Beschizza 1 4 25.0 2 50.0 Chfd 17:00
D A Parkes 1 4 25.0 2 50.0 Kemp 18:45
Conor Shoemark 1 4 25.0 2 50.0 Tow 15:10
Joe Doyle 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Chfd 14:30
J F Egan 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Chfd 16:00
Cam Hardie 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Chfd 15:30
Rob Hornby 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Chfd 14:30
Tom Marquand 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Chfd 14:30
Joshua Moore 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Wctn 14:20
D Sweeney 1 7 14.29 2 28.57 Chfd 17:00
Paul Moloney 1 12 8.33 2 16.67 Wctn 15:20
Antonio Fresu 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Chfd 17:00
Miss H Lewis 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Wctn 16:50
Freddie Mitchell 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Tow 15:10
J McGrath 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Tow 15:10
P C O'Donnell 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Chfd 14:30
Dale Irving 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Tow 14:10
L Treadwell 1 8 12.5 1 12.5 Tow 14:40
D A Jacob 1 11 9.09 1 9.09 Wctn 14:50
Mr D G Noonan 2 0.0 2 100.0 Tow 16:40
Shelley Birkett 4 0.0 2 50.0 Chfd 14:00
A P Lane 4 0.0 2 50.0 Tow 17:10
Andrea Atzeni 5 0.0 2 40.0 Kemp 18:15
Daniel Muscutt 5 0.0 2 40.0 Chfd 16:00
Jonathan England 6 0.0 2 33.33 Tow 14:10
S A Gray 6 0.0 2 33.33 Kemp 17:45
Ryan Hatch 6 0.0 2 33.33 Tow 14:10
Nick Scholfield 8 0.0 2 25.0 Wctn 13:50
William Carson 9 0.0 2 22.22 Chfd 16:30
Mr W Biddick 1 0.0 1 100.0 Tow 16:40
Mr Danny Burton 1 0.0 1 100.0 Tow 17:10
Hadden Frost 1 0.0 1 100.0 Wctn 14:20
Simon Pearce 1 0.0 1 100.0 Chfd 14:00
Mr Z Baker 2 0.0 1 50.0 Tow 16:40
Edward Greatrex 2 0.0 1 50.0 Kemp 19:15
C D Hayes 2 0.0 1 50.0 Dun 18:35
M Dwyer 3 0.0 1 33.33 Chfd 17:00
R Flint 3 0.0 1 33.33 Wctn 15:50
Jake Hodson 3 0.0 1 33.33 Tow 14:40
Killian Moore 3 0.0 1 33.33 Tow 14:10
Jack Quinlan 3 0.0 1 33.33 Tow 15:10
Mr C Gethings 4 0.0 1 25.0 Tow 15:40
Sam James 4 0.0 1 25.0 Chfd 17:00
R T Dunne 5 0.0 1 20.0 Wctn 14:50
R P McLernon 5 0.0 1 20.0 Wctn 15:50
D F O'Regan 5 0.0 1 20.0 Wctn 14:20
Kieren Fox 6 0.0 1 16.67 Chfd 14:30
P Mathers 6 0.0 1 16.67 Kemp 20:45
A Thornton 7 0.0 1 14.29 Tow 15:10
L P Keniry 8 0.0 1 12.5 Chfd 15:30
D C Costello 8 0.0 0.0 Wctn 16:50
C Poste 7 0.0 0.0 Tow 15:10
Jim Crowley 6 0.0 0.0 Chfd 14:00
William Twiston-Davies 6 0.0 0.0 Kemp 18:15
Charles Bishop 5 0.0 0.0 Kemp 17:45
S Sanders 5 0.0 0.0 Kemp 18:45
Thomas Bellamy 4 0.0 0.0 Tow 14:10
Joseph Cornwall 4 0.0 0.0 Tow 16:10
Hector Crouch 4 0.0 0.0 Kemp 19:45
Michael Heard 4 0.0 0.0 Tow 14:10
Shirley Teasdale 4 0.0 0.0 Chfd 14:30
R Winston 4 0.0 0.0 Kemp 17:45
E Cookson 3 0.0 0.0 Wctn 14:50
J M Davies 3 0.0 0.0 Wctn 14:20
George Downing 3 0.0 0.0 Kemp 18:15
Jack Doyle 3 0.0 0.0 Wctn 14:50
Gemma Gracey-Davison 3 0.0 0.0 Tow 17:10
Mikey Hamill 3 0.0 0.0 Tow 14:40
Sophie Killoran 3 0.0 0.0 Chfd 15:00
Benjamin Poste 3 0.0 0.0 Tow 14:40
J P Fahy 2 0.0 0.0 Kemp 18:15
Miss B Frost 2 0.0 0.0 Wctn 13:50
Rachael Green 2 0.0 0.0 Wctn 14:20
L Heard 2 0.0 0.0 Wctn 14:20
Mr James King 2 0.0 0.0 Wctn 16:20
W M Lordan 2 0.0 0.0 Dun 18:35
Ryan Mahon 2 0.0 0.0 Tow 15:40
Mr J Martin 2 0.0 0.0 Tow 14:40
Renato Souza 2 0.0 0.0 Chfd 15:00
Louis Steward 2 0.0 0.0 Chfd 17:00
Bridget Andrews 1 0.0 0.0 Tow 17:10
Thomas Cheesman 1 0.0 0.0 Tow 14:10
S Donohoe 1 0.0 0.0 Chfd 14:30
Mr D Edwards 1 0.0 0.0 Wctn 16:20
D Fentiman 1 0.0 0.0 Kemp 20:45
Rhiain Ingram 1 0.0 0.0 Kemp 20:45
Michael Kenneally 1 0.0 0.0 Kemp 20:45
Martin Lane 1 0.0 0.0 Kemp 18:15
Gary Mahon 1 0.0 0.0 Kemp 17:45
Jack Sherwood 1 0.0 0.0 Tow 16:10
Gerard Tumelty 1 0.0 0.0 Wctn 15:20

Hot Trainers

Hot Trainers
Trainer Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
N J Henderson 5 9 55.56 6 66.67 Wctn 14:20
M Johnston 4 12 33.33 5 41.67 Chfd 14:00
N P Mulholland 4 6 66.67 4 66.67 Wctn 14:20
D O'Meara 3 17 17.65 7 41.18 Kemp 17:45
R Hannon 3 13 23.08 6 46.15 Chfd 17:00
D K Weld 3 8 37.5 5 62.5 Dun 20:05
J H M Gosden 3 7 42.86 4 57.14 Kemp 18:15
P F Nicholls 3 9 33.33 4 44.44 Wctn 13:50
D Pipe 2 12 16.67 6 50.0 Wctn 14:20
A King 2 19 10.53 6 31.58 Wctn 13:50
Tim Vaughan 2 8 25.0 4 50.0 Tow 17:10
D M Simcock 2 9 22.22 4 44.44 Chfd 16:30
J G M O'Shea 2 6 33.33 3 50.0 Kemp 20:45
J Ewart 2 3 66.67 2 66.67 Tow 14:10
M O'Callaghan 2 3 66.67 2 66.67 Dun 18:35
J Tate 2 3 66.67 2 66.67 Chfd 15:00
Jamie Snowden 2 5 40.0 2 40.0 Wctn 14:20
N B King 2 7 28.57 2 28.57 Tow 17:10
Miss R Curtis 2 10 20.0 2 20.0 Wctn 16:50
D Skelton 2 10 20.0 2 20.0 Wctn 14:50
K C Bailey 2 11 18.18 2 18.18 Wctn 14:20
G L Moore 2 12 16.67 2 16.67 Chfd 14:00
P J Hobbs 1 13 7.69 8 61.54 Wctn 14:50
N A Twiston-Davies 1 14 7.14 6 42.86 Tow 14:10
O Sherwood 1 6 16.67 5 83.33 Tow 16:10
C Appleby 1 9 11.11 5 55.56 Chfd 16:00
A M Balding 1 7 14.29 3 42.86 Kemp 17:45
J R Jenkins 1 7 14.29 3 42.86 Chfd 14:00
P Bowen 1 8 12.5 3 37.5 Tow 14:10
C R Dore 1 8 12.5 3 37.5 Kemp 18:45
M Botti 1 9 11.11 3 33.33 Chfd 14:00
T Cleary 1 2 50.0 2 100.0 Dun 21:05
E De Giles 1 2 50.0 2 100.0 Kemp 18:45
Anthony McCann 1 2 50.0 2 100.0 Dun 18:35
B I Case 1 3 33.33 2 66.67 Wctn 14:20
C G Cox 1 3 33.33 2 66.67 Kemp 18:45
C Gordon 1 3 33.33 2 66.67 Chfd 14:30
P R Webber 1 5 20.0 2 40.0 Tow 15:10
J G Given 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Chfd 14:30
F O'Brien 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Tow 14:10
Mrs L Wadham 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Tow 15:10
W Greatrex 1 7 14.29 2 28.57 Wctn 14:20
Evan Williams 1 7 14.29 2 28.57 Tow 14:40
G Elliott 1 8 12.5 2 25.0 Dun 20:35
T R George 1 9 11.11 2 22.22 Tow 14:40
C E Longsdon 1 9 11.11 2 22.22 Tow 16:10
S C Williams 1 9 11.11 2 22.22 Chfd 15:00
Miss V Williams 1 12 8.33 2 16.67 Wctn 14:20
C Allen 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Chfd 16:30
Mrs A Batchelor 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Tow 15:10
P W Flynn 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Dun 20:05
Andrew Turnell 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Wctn 15:20
M Blake 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Kemp 19:45
John Feane 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Dun 18:05
C J Mann 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Wctn 15:20
N Meade 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Dun 19:35
E O'Connell 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Dun 21:05
Georgios Pakidis 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Dun 18:35
J G Portman 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Chfd 17:00
R Lee 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Tow 15:10
P S McEntee 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Chfd 14:00
A McGuinness 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Dun 18:05
B R Millman 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Kemp 19:45
K Dalgleish 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Chfd 14:00
M Keighley 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Tow 14:10
Miss E C Lavelle 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Wctn 14:20
T Stack 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Dun 20:35
Ian Williams 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Chfd 14:30
J R Boyle 1 6 16.67 1 16.67 Chfd 16:30
A J Honeyball 1 7 14.29 1 14.29 Wctn 14:20
W McCreery 1 7 14.29 1 14.29 Dun 18:05
C Hills 1 8 12.5 1 12.5 Chfd 14:00
A P O'Brien 1 9 11.11 1 11.11 Dun 19:05
K A Ryan 0 8 0.0 4 50.0 Kemp 17:45
Stuart Edmunds 0 3 0.0 3 100.0 Wctn 14:20
J Nash 0 6 0.0 3 50.0 Dun 18:35
C L Tizzard 0 7 0.0 3 42.86 Wctn 14:50
Miss J Feilden 0 3 0.0 2 66.67 Chfd 14:00
J Gask 0 3 0.0 2 66.67 Kemp 20:15
N J Hawke 0 3 0.0 2 66.67 Wctn 17:20
C Byrnes 0 5 0.0 2 40.0 Dun 20:05
S Dixon 0 6 0.0 2 33.33 Kemp 20:15
George Baker 0 7 0.0 2 28.57 Kemp 20:15
D McCain Jnr 0 7 0.0 2 28.57 Tow 15:10
David Dennis 0 9 0.0 2 22.22 Wctn 14:20
R M H Cowell 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Chfd 15:00
S Fahey 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Dun 18:35
Martin Hassett 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Dun 20:05
J Larkin 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Dun 18:05
G G Margarson 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Chfd 17:00
M McGrath 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Chfd 14:30
H Palmer 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Kemp 18:15
Mrs L Pearce 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Chfd 14:00
R Sweeney 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Dun 21:05
S Flook 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Tow 16:40
J D Frost 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Wctn 13:50
Rae Guest 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Kemp 18:45
Mrs L C Jewell 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Tow 15:10
D Marnane 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Dun 18:05
M Murphy 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Kemp 18:45
J Santos 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Kemp 20:45
J Scott 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Wctn 13:50
G A Swinbank 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Tow 17:10
C J Down 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Wctn 15:20
S Durack 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Kemp 18:45
Miss C Dyson 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Tow 14:40
J F Levins 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Dun 20:35
W R Muir 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Chfd 17:00
Charlie Wallis 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Chfd 15:30
J R Best 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Chfd 14:30
T Symonds 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Tow 15:40
Miss Gay Kelleway 0 5 0.0 1 20.0 Chfd 15:30
M Halford 0 6 0.0 1 16.67 Dun 19:05
R Dickin 0 7 0.0 1 14.29 Tow 15:10
G M Lyons 0 7 0.0 1 14.29 Dun 19:05
D Shaw 0 7 0.0 1 14.29 Chfd 15:00
J S Bolger 0 9 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 19:05
A W Carroll 0 8 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 15:30
S A Harris 0 7 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 17:00
Miss Z C Davison 0 6 0.0 0 0.0 Tow 17:10
D K Ivory 0 6 0.0 0 0.0 Kemp 18:15
Denis Hogan 0 5 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 19:35
M R Channon 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Kemp 17:45
A Oliver 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 18:05
B Pauling 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 14:20
P J Prendergast 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 20:05
R K Watson 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 20:35
M L W Bell 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 16:00
Heather Dalton 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 14:30
J Gallagher 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Kemp 20:45
S Lycett 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 15:30
J W Mullins 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 14:30
J P Murtagh 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 20:05
C O'Brien 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 21:05
R Walford 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 14:50
M J Attwater 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Kemp 18:45
A Bailey 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 15:30
Jim Best 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Tow 14:10
M C Chapman 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Tow 14:10
P Crate 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 15:30
S Dow 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Kemp 18:45
Peter Fahey 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 19:35
W J Haggas 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Kemp 18:15
R Harris 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Kemp 20:45
S Kirk 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 17:00
Mrs L J Mongan 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 14:20
J J Murphy 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 19:05
D A Rees 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 15:20
D W P Arbuthnot 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 14:50
Mrs Caroline Bailey 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Tow 15:10
J D Bethell 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 15:30
D H Brown 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Kemp 19:15
M J Browne 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 18:35
R H Buckler 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 14:20
D Burchell 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 14:50
J G Cann 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 15:50
Lady Cecil 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 16:00
M J Coombe 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 14:50
P E Cowley 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Tow 14:10
S Curran 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Kemp 20:45
V R A Dartnall 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 14:20
S Donohoe 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Tow 14:10
S M Duffy 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 20:05
H J L Dunlop 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Kemp 17:45
D R C Elsworth 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 15:30
H J Evans 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Tow 15:40
W J Fitzpatrick 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 19:35
J L Flint 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Tow 14:10
F Flood 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 21:05
Hugo Froud 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Tow 14:40
B R Hamilton 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 20:35
J J Hanlon 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 15:20
P Henderson 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 14:20
P Hide 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 17:20
Mrs L Hill 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Tow 14:10
R J Hodges 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 14:50
N Lawlor 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 20:05
J E Long 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 14:30
A J Martin 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 20:05
P Martin 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 21:05
R McGlinchey 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 19:35
G McPherson 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Tow 14:10
M Mullineaux 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Tow 14:40
J A Osborne 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 17:00
Mrs A J Perrett 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 14:00
B G Powell 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 14:20
M Scudamore 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 14:20
E Sheehy 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 20:05
Matthew J Smith 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 15:50
R J Smith 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Kemp 18:15
L Smyth 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Dun 20:05
Robert Stephens 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 15:50
R A Teal 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Kemp 17:45
R Varian 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Kemp 17:45
R Woollacott 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wctn 14:50

Course and Distance Winners

Course and Distance Winners
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Ocean Legend (IRE) 15 109 13.76 45 41.28 Kemp 20:15
Loyalty 13 65 20.0 28 43.08 Kemp 18:45
Peter Island (FR) 10 78 12.82 21 26.92 Kemp 20:45
King Olav (UAE) 9 58 15.52 24 41.38 Kemp 19:45
Colourbearer (IRE) 9 59 15.25 21 35.59 Chfd 15:30
Taaresh (IRE) 9 41 21.95 14 34.15 Kemp 19:45
Lujeanie 8 88 9.09 25 28.41 Kemp 20:45
Swendab (IRE) 8 61 13.11 18 29.51 Kemp 20:45
New Leyf (IRE) 7 66 10.61 23 34.85 Kemp 20:15
Goldmadchen (GER) 7 40 17.5 18 45.0 Chfd 14:30
Baltic Prince (IRE) 7 54 12.96 18 33.33 Kemp 20:45
Polar Kite (IRE) 7 36 19.44 15 41.67 Kemp 20:15
Bold Perk (IRE) 7 32 21.88 9 28.13 Wctn 16:50
Chapter And Verse (IRE) 6 73 8.22 23 31.51 Kemp 18:45
Sail Home 6 40 15.0 16 40.0 Chfd 14:30
Malaysian Boleh 6 38 15.79 13 34.21 Chfd 15:30
Jay Bee Blue 5 45 11.11 15 33.33 Kemp 20:45
City Of Angkor Wat (IRE) 5 21 23.81 13 61.9 Kemp 18:45
Presumido (IRE) 5 25 20.0 11 44.0 Kemp 18:45
Coombe Hill 5 18 27.78 9 50.0 Wctn 16:50
Coombe Hill 5 18 27.78 9 50.0 Wctn 16:20
Benbecula 4 34 11.76 17 50.0 Wctn 15:20
Benbecula 4 34 11.76 17 50.0 Wctn 15:50
Bertenbar 4 24 16.67 8 33.33 Tow 16:10
Buck Magic (IRE) 4 16 25.0 7 43.75 Wctn 14:50
Buck Magic (IRE) 4 16 25.0 7 43.75 Wctn 14:20
Jarlath 4 19 21.05 7 36.84 Kemp 19:45
Mighty Mambo 3 32 9.38 14 43.75 Tow 14:10
Silverheels (IRE) 3 39 7.69 11 28.21 Kemp 18:45
Carhue Princess (IRE) 3 44 6.82 11 25.0 Tow 15:40
Somchine 3 14 21.43 8 57.14 Wctn 15:20
Aristocracy 3 20 15.0 8 40.0 Wctn 15:50
Aristocracy 3 20 15.0 8 40.0 Wctn 15:20
Letemgo (IRE) 3 16 18.75 7 43.75 Wctn 14:50
Greenlaw 3 16 18.75 6 37.5 Tow 16:10
Streets Of Promise (IRE) 3 6 50.0 4 66.67 Wctn 14:20
Shy John 3 11 27.27 4 36.36 Wctn 16:20
Grand Article (IRE) 2 34 5.88 11 32.35 Tow 14:40
Grand Article (IRE) 2 34 5.88 11 32.35 Tow 14:10
Beauchamp Viking 2 49 4.08 10 20.41 Tow 14:40
Hipz (IRE) 2 19 10.53 9 47.37 Kemp 20:45
Polisky (FR) 2 24 8.33 9 37.5 Wctn 15:20
Miss Buckshot (IRE) 2 13 15.38 6 46.15 Kemp 18:45
Embankment 2 19 10.53 6 31.58 Kemp 18:45
Censorius 2 13 15.38 5 38.46 Kemp 19:45
Red Whisper 2 29 6.9 4 13.79 Tow 14:40
Jimmy The Jetplane (IRE) 2 7 28.57 3 42.86 Wctn 14:20
Jimmy The Jetplane (IRE) 2 7 28.57 3 42.86 Wctn 14:50
I'm In Charge 2 11 18.18 3 27.27 Wctn 15:50
I'm In Charge 2 11 18.18 3 27.27 Wctn 16:20
Able Dash 2 6 33.33 2 33.33 Kemp 19:45
Le Rouquin (FR) 2 7 28.57 2 28.57 Kemp 17:45
Clampdown 1 8 12.5 4 50.0 Kemp 17:45
Teolagi (IRE) 1 14 7.14 4 28.57 Kemp 18:45
Swallowshide 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Wctn 14:20
Swallowshide 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Wctn 14:50
Seebeedee 1 6 16.67 1 16.67 Kemp 17:45

Longest Travellers (417 miles)

Longest Travellers (417 miles)
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Sir Lancelott 1 5 20.0 2 40.0 Chfd 17:00
Sparky (GER) 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 14:00

First-time Visors

First-time Visors
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Auntie Dif 0 5 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 15:00

First-time Blinkers

First-time Blinkers
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Hipz (IRE) 2 19 10.53 9 47.37 Kemp 20:45
Teolagi (IRE) 1 14 7.14 4 28.57 Kemp 18:45
Mr Mercurial (IRE) 0 3 0.0 2 66.67 Tow 16:40

Cheekpieces

Cheekpieces
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Days Ahead (IRE) 8 49 16.33 19 38.78 Wctn 15:50
New Leyf (IRE) 7 66 10.61 23 34.85 Kemp 20:15
Brown Pete (IRE) 6 69 8.7 20 28.99 Chfd 14:30
City Of Angkor Wat (IRE) 5 21 23.81 13 61.9 Kemp 18:45
Vesperal Dream (FR) 4 10 40.0 6 60.0 Wctn 14:50
Mighty Mambo 3 32 9.38 14 43.75 Tow 14:10
Burnhope 3 36 8.33 11 30.56 Kemp 20:15
Crouching Harry (IRE) 3 41 7.32 11 26.83 Tow 14:10
One For The Boss (IRE) 3 24 12.5 7 29.17 Wctn 14:50
Isdaal 3 33 9.09 7 21.21 Tow 14:10
Franco's Secret 3 10 30.0 5 50.0 Kemp 18:45
Kellys Brow (IRE) 3 12 25.0 3 25.0 Wctn 14:20
Mackeys Forge (IRE) 2 43 4.65 17 39.53 Wctn 15:50
Tacticus (USA) 2 7 28.57 5 71.43 Chfd 16:00
Dalaki (IRE) 2 16 12.5 4 25.0 Kemp 19:45
Khazium (IRE) 1 34 2.94 10 29.41 Tow 14:40
Misstemper (IRE) 1 9 11.11 5 55.56 Kemp 20:45
Sun Wild Life (FR) 1 9 11.11 4 44.44 Wctn 14:50
Foynes Island (IRE) 1 8 12.5 3 37.5 Wctn 16:20
Gale Force Oscar (IRE) 1 7 14.29 2 28.57 Wctn 16:20
Jet Mate (IRE) 1 10 10.0 2 20.0 Chfd 17:00
Courier 0 9 0.0 3 33.33 Kemp 17:45
Toast Of Newbury (IRE) 0 11 0.0 2 18.18 Chfd 17:00
Degenerate (FR) 0 7 0.0 1 14.29 Wctn 16:20
Zarawi (IRE) 0 8 0.0 1 12.5 Kemp 19:45
Pembroke House 0 13 0.0 1 7.69 Tow 14:10
Passing Fiesta 0 9 0.0 0 0.0 Tow 15:10
Gentle Duke 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Tow 16:40
The Conn (IRE) 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Tow 17:10
Ravens Brook (IRE) Tow 16:10

Tonguestraps

Tonguestraps
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Vesperal Dream (FR) 4 10 40.0 6 60.0 Wctn 14:50
Mighty Mambo 3 32 9.38 14 43.75 Tow 14:10
Khazium (IRE) 1 34 2.94 10 29.41 Tow 14:40
Tea Caddy 1 17 5.88 6 35.29 Wctn 15:50
Gale Force Oscar (IRE) 1 7 14.29 2 28.57 Wctn 16:20
Vejovis 1 11 9.09 2 18.18 Chfd 15:00
Tornado Battle 0 16 0.0 3 18.75 Chfd 14:30
Passing Fiesta 0 9 0.0 0 0.0 Tow 15:10
Gentle Duke 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Tow 16:40

Going / Stalls

Today's going and stalls
Meeting Going info
Chelmsford City
  • Going : Standard
Towcester
  • Going : Good to Soft (Soft in places)
Wincanton
  • Going : Good (Good to Firm in places)
Kempton Park
  • Going : Standard
Dundalk
  • Going : Standard
Durbanville
  • Going : Good
Aqueduct
  • Going : Fast
Charles Town
  • Going : Fast
Hawthorne
  • Going : Fast
Mountaineer Park
  • Going : Fast
Penn National
  • Going : Fast
Tampa Bay Downs
  • Going : Fast