Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Today
Today
Tomorrow
Sun Apr 21
Mon Apr 22
Tue Apr 23
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ayr
Bath
Exeter
Fontwell Park
Newbury
Ballinrobe (IRE)
Limerick (IRE)
Amiens (FR)
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Aqueduct (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Keeneland (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Lone Star Park (USA)
Oaklawn Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Ayr
Going:
Soft
13:20
Remus Uomo Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m, 13 runners)
Result
13:50
Abbott Risk Consulting Mares' Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
14:20
Get Home Safe With Thistle Cabs Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 70y, 16 runners)
Result
14:50
Hillhouse Quarry Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
15:20
Coral 'We're Here For It' Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 5f 91y, 14 runners)
Result
15:55
SEKO Logistics Scotland Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
16:30
GS Group 'Hands & Heels' Handicap Hurdle (Conditional Jockeys & Amateur Riders) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 100y, 9 runners)
Result
17:00
GS Group 'Hands & Heels' Handicap Hurdle (Conditional Jockeys & Amateur Riders) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 100y, 8 runners)
Result
Bath
Going:
Good
16:10
Whitsbury Manor Supporting Lope Y Fernandez Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 137y, 13 runners)
Result
16:40
Whitsbury Manor Stud British EBF Fillies' Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f 10y, 14 runners)
Result
17:15
Showcasing Standing At Whitsbury Manor Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 5f 160y, 10 runners)
Result
17:45
Whitsbury Manor Stud / British EBF Lansdown Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 5f 10y, 13 runners)
Result
18:15
Sergei Prokofiev Standing At Whitsbury Manor Restricted Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(3-5yo, Class 5, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
18:45
Havana Grey Standing At Whitsbury Manor Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:15
Dragon Symbol Standing At Whitsbury Manor Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m, 13 runners)
Result
19:45
Dragon Symbol Standing At Whitsbury Manor Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
Exeter
Going:
Good
16:25
Clifton Inn Newtown Exeter 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 161y, 9 runners)
Result
16:55
Clifton Inn Newtown Exeter 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 161y, 5 runners)
Result
17:30
Bell Inn Bovey Tracey Novices' Handicap Hurdle (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 2f 111y, 11 runners)
Result
18:00
Bell Inn Bovey Tracey Novices' Handicap Hurdle (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 2f 111y, 10 runners)
Result
18:30
Henrys Bar Mount Pleasant Road Exeter Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 25y, 14 runners)
Result
19:00
Heavitree Brewery Novices' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 1f 109y, 11 runners)
Result
19:30
Heart Of Oak Pinhoe Exeter Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 161y, 8 runners)
Result
20:00
Swan Inn D&C Intermediate Series Final Hunters' Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 3m 54y, 7 runners)
Result
Fontwell Park
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
13:30
Bet 10 Get 10 At Yeeehaaa.Bet Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 49y, 13 runners)
Result
14:00
Follow Us On X At yeeehaaabet Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 5f 135y, 7 runners)
Result
14:30
Yeeehaaa.Bet Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 1f 162y, 15 runners)
Result
15:00
Download The Yeeehaaa.Bet App Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 49y, 11 runners)
Result
15:30
Yeeehaaa.Bet Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 104y, 11 runners)
Result
16:05
Best Odds Guaranteed At Yeeehaaa.Bet Mares' Novices' Limited Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 1f 162y, 8 runners)
Result
Newbury
Going:
Good to Soft
13:42
Dubai Duty Free Golf World Cup EBF Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 5f 34y, 8 runners)
Result
14:12
Dubai Duty Free Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 6f, 16 runners)
Result
14:42
Dreweatts Maiden Fillies' Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 2f, 14 runners)
Result
15:12
Darley Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 2, 1m 2f, 10 runners)
Result
15:45
Compton Beauchamp Estates Ltd Silver Bar Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
16:15
Dubai Duty Free Full Of Surprises Handicap (Str)
(3yo, Class 2, 7f, 8 runners)
Result
16:50
Bridget 'Confined' Maiden Fillies' Stakes (GBB Race) (Str)
(3yo, Class 4, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
Ballinrobe (IRE)
Going:
Soft (Soft to Heavy in places)
17:07
Bowers Bar & Restaurant Mares Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f 144y, 14 runners)
Result
17:37
Tim Kelly (C & G) Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f 144y, 15 runners)
Result
18:07
McGrath Limestone Works Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f 144y, 7 runners)
Result
18:37
BoyleSports Mares Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 6f 91y, 6 runners)
Result
19:07
Sherry Fitzgerald Mayo Handicap Hurdle (80-95)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 6f 91y, 11 runners)
Result
19:37
Lodge At Ashford Castle (Q.R.) Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 6f 91y, 13 runners)
Result
20:07
John Madden & Sons Flat Race
(4yo, Class , 1m 7f 164y, 10 runners)
Result
Limerick (IRE)
Going:
Soft to Heavy (Heavy in places)
16:45
OCS Recruitment Maiden Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 190y, 16 runners)
Result
17:20
Panoramic Restaurant At Limerick Racecourse Novice Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 190y, 13 runners)
Result
17:50
Limerick Races On Instagram Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 3m, 10 runners)
Result
18:20
Parade Ring Bar Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 3f, 10 runners)
Result
18:50
Hugh McMahon Memorial Novice Chase (Grade 3)
(5yo+, Class 1, 3m 120y, 5 runners)
Result
19:20
Limerick Races On Facebook Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 1f 100y, 8 runners)
Result
19:50
Limerick Races On Twitter Flat Race
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f, 6 runners)
Result
Amiens (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:35
Prix Jules Verne - Attele
(7yo, Class , 1m 6f 91y, 13 runners)
Result
11:06
Prix Henri Sion - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 12 runners)
Result
11:38
Prix Honorine De Viane Morel - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 10 runners)
Result
12:10
Prix Francis Bernard - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 12 runners)
Result
12:42
Prix Maurice De Folleville - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 12 runners)
Result
13:17
Prix Aime Copin - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 91y, 11 runners)
Result
13:52
Prix Henri Levesque - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 14 runners)
Result
14:27
Prix Jacques Brion - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 13 runners)
Result
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Going:
Very Soft
12:26
Chanteloup-Les-Vignes Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class , 4f 104y, 12 runners)
Result
13:00
Amour Drake Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 6 runners)
Result
13:35
Sicarelle Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 8 runners)
Result
14:10
Prix Cleopatre - Group 3
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 6 runners)
Result
14:45
Pas De Deux Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 7 runners)
Result
15:20
Parade D'Amour Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 15 runners)
Result
15:55
Prix d'Estruval - Group 3
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 15 runners)
Result
16:30
Du Lieu Marmion Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
17:05
Du Lieu Manchon Handicap
(5yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:03
Prix Asterope - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
15:38
Prix Aletheia - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
16:13
Prix Atlas - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 7 runners)
Result
16:48
Prix Theophile Lallouet - Monte
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
17:23
Prix Martha - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 11 runners)
Result
17:58
Prix Lumen - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 11 runners)
Result
18:33
Prix Aschera - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 9 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix Neptuna - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 13 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:35
Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 7 runners)
Result
12:10
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 18 runners)
Result
12:45
4racing.tv Open Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 16 runners)
Result
13:20
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Classified Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 9 runners)
Result
13:55
Racehorse Owners Association Fm 66 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 13 runners)
Result
14:25
Racing240 For Racing. For You Pinnacle Stakes (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
15:05
East Cape Nursery (Listed)
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
15:40
Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 26 April Mr 74 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 15 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:20
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
18:51
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
19:23
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:56
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 4 runners)
Result
20:28
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:02
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
21:32
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
22:04
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Charles Town (USA)
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
00:32
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
01:02
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
01:32
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
02:02
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
02:32
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
03:02
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
03:32
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:42
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
19:14
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:46
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:46
Race 6 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
21:18
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
21:50
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
22:21
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Keeneland (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 4 runners)
Result
18:32
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
20:08
Race 5 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:12
Race 7 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
21:44
Race 8 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
22:16
Race 9 - Baird Doubledogdare Stakes - Grade 3
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
22:48
Race 10 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 3 runners)
Result
17:55
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:23
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:54
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
19:26
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
19:54
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
20:23
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
21:26
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
21:58
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Lone Star Park (USA)
00:35
Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
01:02
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
01:29
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
01:56
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
02:23
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
02:50
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
03:17
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
03:44
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Oaklawn Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:18
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
21:22
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
21:54
Race 7 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
22:26
Race 8 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
22:58
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
23:28
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
21:30
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
22:01
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
22:34
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
23:07
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
23:39
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
00:11
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
00:43
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
01:15
Race 9 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:20
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
17:50
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 5 runners)
Result
18:25
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
18:56
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:28
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:02
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:34
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:07
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
21:37
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports