Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Today
Today
Tomorrow
Sun Mar 31
Mon Apr 1
Tue Apr 2
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Chelmsford City
Lingfield Park
Newcastle
Compiegne (FR)
Fontainebleau (FR)
Marseille (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Aqueduct (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Oaklawn Park (USA)
Sam Houston Race Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Sunland Park (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Turfway Park (USA)
Chelmsford City
Going:
Standard
13:40
British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 2, 5f, 6 runners)
Result
14:15
It's Never Ordinary At bet365 Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 5f, 12 runners)
Result
14:50
bet365 Bet Boost Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 6f, 12 runners)
Result
15:25
bet365 Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 6f, 16 runners)
Result
16:00
Download The bet365 App Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f, 15 runners)
16:35
bet365 6 Horses Challenge Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m, 14 runners)
17:10
Watch Live Racing At bet365 Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f, 14 runners)
Lingfield Park
Going:
Standard
13:30
BetUK All-Weather Vase Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f, 16 runners)
Result
14:05
BetUK All-Weather Vase Middle Distance Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f, 14 runners)
Result
14:40
BetMGM All-Weather Vase Mile Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 1y, 12 runners)
Result
15:15
BetUK All-Weather Vase Marathon Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 169y, 12 runners)
Result
15:50
BetUK All-Weather Vase Sprint Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 6f 1y, 12 runners)
16:25
BetMGM All-Weather Vase Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f 1y, 13 runners)
17:00
BetMGM All-Weather Vase Three-Year-Old Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 6f 1y, 11 runners)
Newcastle
Going:
Standard
13:18
BetMGM Burradon Stakes (Listed)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m 5y, 8 runners)
Result
13:53
BetUK All-Weather Championships Marathon Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 56y, 13 runners)
Result
14:25
BetMGM All-Weather 3 Year Old Championships Handicap
(3yo, Class 2, 6f, 11 runners)
Result
15:00
BetMGM Fillies' And Mares' Championships Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 7f 14y, 9 runners)
Result
15:35
BetUK All-Weather Sprint Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 6f, 14 runners)
Result
16:10
BetUK All-Weather Easter Classic Middle Distance Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 2f 42y, 14 runners)
16:40
BetMGM All-Weather Championships Mile Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 5y, 14 runners)
Compiegne (FR)
Going:
Heavy
12:26
Des Etangs De Saint-Pierre Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 6 runners)
Result
13:00
De La Bourdelotte Claiming Stakes
(4yo, Class , 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
13:35
De La Foret D'Ourscamp Handicap
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
14:10
De Bethancourt-En-Valois Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 11 runners)
Result
14:45
Des Etangs De Pierrefonds Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 9 runners)
Result
15:20
De Taillefontaine Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 12 runners)
Result
15:55
De Htefontaine Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 13 runners)
16:30
Du Carrefour Du Rond Capitaine Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 208y, 11 runners)
17:05
Du Carrefour Du Rond Royal Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 208y, 13 runners)
Fontainebleau (FR)
Going:
Very Soft
11:06
Kadalko Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 30y, 6 runners)
Result
11:38
D'Enghien Claiming Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 7 runners)
Result
12:10
De La Communaute D'Agglomeration Du Pays De Fontainebleau Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 8 runners)
Result
12:42
Quazvin II Chase
(4-5yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 7 runners)
Result
13:17
De Sermaise Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 142y, 12 runners)
Result
13:52
De La Societe Des Courses De Pau Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 13 runners)
Result
14:27
De La Mare Aux Couleuvres Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 142y, 12 runners)
Result
15:00
Grand Steeple-Chase Cross Country De Fontainebleau Listed Cross Country Chase
(6yo+, Class , 3m 5f 181y, 10 runners)
Result
Marseille (FR)
Going:
Standard
17:40
Prix Des Accates - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 13 runners)
18:15
Prix Titlis - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 12 runners)
18:50
Prix De L'eure - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 10 runners)
19:32
Prix Du Realtor - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 10 runners)
20:05
Prix De Joinville - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 14 runners)
20:32
Prix D'endoume - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 11 runners)
20:59
Prix De Belcodene - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 11 runners)
21:24
Prix De La Sambuc - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 9 runners)
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:38
Prix Fama - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 11 runners)
16:13
Prix Aemilia - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
16:48
Prix Adrastea - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
17:23
Prix Penthesilea - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 11 runners)
17:58
Prix Eos - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
18:33
Prix Lucia - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 14 runners)
19:15
Prix Amalthea - Attele
(7yo+, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
19:50
Prix De Salagnac - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 11 runners)
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Standard
10:30
Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
11:05
Racing240 For Racing. For You Open Maiden (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 13 runners)
Result
11:40
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
12:15
Racing Today Fm 72 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
12:50
Racehorse Owners Association Mr 78 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
13:25
www.soccer6.co.za Mr 78 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
14:00
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 96 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 12 runners)
Result
14:35
Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 5 April Mr 65 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 102y, 9 runners)
Result
Aqueduct (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
17:20
Race 1 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 3 runners)
17:50
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
18:20
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
18:55
Race 4 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
19:27
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
20:00
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
20:31
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
21:02
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Charles Town (USA)
23:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
23:32
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
00:02
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
00:32
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
01:02
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
01:32
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
02:02
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
02:32
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
20:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
21:15
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
21:48
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
22:20
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
22:52
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
23:24
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
23:54
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Gulfstream (USA)
17:10
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
17:40
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
18:11
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
18:40
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
19:09
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
19:39
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
20:09
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
20:38
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
21:07
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
16:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
16:56
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
17:27
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
17:59
Race 4 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
18:31
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
19:03
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
19:33
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
20:04
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
20:42
Race 9 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
21:11
Race 10 - Starter Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Oaklawn Park (USA)
17:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
18:06
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
18:42
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
19:17
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
19:47
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
20:18
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
20:50
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
21:22
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
21:55
Race 9 - Temperence Hill Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 11 runners)
22:25
Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Sam Houston Race Park (USA)
23:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
00:00
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
00:30
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
01:00
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
01:30
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
02:00
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
02:30
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
03:00
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
03:30
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Santa Anita (USA)
20:00
Race 1 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
20:29
Race 2 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
21:00
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
21:32
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
22:04
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
22:36
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
23:08
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
23:39
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
Sunland Park (USA)
18:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
18:51
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
19:17
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
19:43
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
20:09
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
20:37
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
21:04
Race 7 - New Mexico Breeders' Oaks
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
21:32
Race 8 - New Mexico Breeders' Derby
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
22:00
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
16:19
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
16:49
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
17:18
Race 3 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
17:48
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
18:19
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
18:51
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 8 runners)
19:22
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
19:52
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
20:22
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 5 runners)
Turfway Park (USA)
21:55
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
22:25
Race 2 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
22:55
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
23:25
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
23:55
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
00:25
Race 6 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
00:55
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
01:25
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports