Today's racecards

Today's Pointers

Hot Jockeys

Hot Jockeys
Jockey Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
T Scudamore 7 19 36.84 11 57.89 Tau 14:30
A P McCoy 6 17 35.29 9 52.94 Lud 13:50
L Morris 4 24 16.67 9 37.5 Sou 14:40
B Hughes 4 17 23.53 7 41.18 Lud 15:50
S Twiston-Davies 3 19 15.79 7 36.84 Tau 14:00
G Baker 3 12 25.0 5 41.67 Chfd 19:40
L P Keniry 3 12 25.0 5 41.67 Sou 14:40
J E Moore 3 8 37.5 3 37.5 Lud 13:50
A Kirby 2 13 15.38 6 46.15 Chfd 19:10
L P Aspell 2 10 20.0 5 50.0 Lud 14:50
B J Geraghty 2 5 40.0 4 80.0 Thu 15:15
Felix De Giles 2 5 40.0 4 80.0 Tau 15:00
Jim Crowley 2 8 25.0 4 50.0 Chfd 17:35
T Eaves 2 9 22.22 4 44.44 Chfd 18:10
Aidan Coleman 2 13 15.38 4 30.77 Lud 13:50
Brendan Powell 2 7 28.57 3 42.86 Tau 14:30
T Hamilton 2 8 25.0 3 37.5 Sou 14:10
David Probert 2 10 20.0 3 30.0 Chfd 17:35
Kieron Edgar 2 2 100.0 2 100.0 Lud 13:50
Miss B Andrews 2 3 66.67 2 66.67 Tau 14:30
D Bass 2 4 50.0 2 50.0 Lud 14:20
Adam Wedge 2 7 28.57 2 28.57 Lud 14:50
G Sheehan 1 6 16.67 4 66.67 Lud 14:20
J F Egan 1 11 9.09 4 36.36 Sou 14:10
P Mulrennan 1 3 33.33 3 100.0 Sou 14:40
T J O'Brien 1 3 33.33 3 100.0 Lud 14:50
Nick Scholfield 1 8 12.5 3 37.5 Tau 17:10
Aaron Jones 1 4 25.0 2 50.0 Sou 15:10
A P Lane 1 4 25.0 2 50.0 Lud 13:50
P Mathers 1 4 25.0 2 50.0 Sou 15:10
Benjamin Poste 1 4 25.0 2 50.0 Lud 13:50
Connor Beasley 1 8 12.5 2 25.0 Sou 14:10
Tom Cannon 1 8 12.5 2 25.0 Tau 14:30
R Havlin 1 8 12.5 2 25.0 Sou 15:40
R Johnson 1 13 7.69 2 15.38 Lud 13:50
George Chaloner 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Sou 14:10
Mr Sam Painting 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Lud 16:25
James Cowley 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Lud 17:00
Rachael Green 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Tau 14:30
Joey Haynes 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Chfd 18:10
Ryan Tate 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Chfd 19:40
D Tudhope 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Sou 15:40
R T Dunne 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Lud 13:50
F Norton 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Sou 16:15
L Heard 1 5 20.0 1 20.0 Tau 14:30
S W Kelly 1 6 16.67 1 16.67 Chfd 18:10
Nathan Moscrop 6 0.0 4 66.67 Lud 17:00
Lucy Gardner 8 0.0 4 50.0 Tau 17:10
Mr C Gethings 3 0.0 3 100.0 Lud 16:25
Jake Greenall 5 0.0 3 60.0 Lud 15:50
D A Jacob 7 0.0 3 42.86 Lud 13:50
S Donohoe 9 0.0 3 33.33 Sou 15:40
A Thornton 11 0.0 3 27.27 Tau 16:40
J Fanning 16 0.0 3 18.75 Chfd 17:35
W Featherstone 2 0.0 2 100.0 Tau 15:30
Alistair Rawlinson 2 0.0 2 100.0 Sou 15:10
W Hutchinson 5 0.0 2 40.0 Tau 15:30
D Sweeney 5 0.0 2 40.0 Chfd 18:40
William Twiston-Davies 5 0.0 2 40.0 Chfd 18:10
P J Brennan 7 0.0 2 28.57 Lud 14:20
S A Gray 11 0.0 2 18.18 Sou 15:10
Killian Moore 1 0.0 1 100.0 Tau 14:30
J P Sullivan 2 0.0 1 50.0 Sou 16:15
D J Bates 3 0.0 1 33.33 Chfd 18:10
Sophie Killoran 3 0.0 1 33.33 Sou 14:40
R Winston 3 0.0 1 33.33 Sou 15:40
Jack Mitchell 4 0.0 1 25.0 Chfd 18:10
Freddie Tylicki 4 0.0 1 25.0 Chfd 17:35
E J Walsh 5 0.0 1 20.0 Chfd 20:40
Trevor Whelan 5 0.0 1 20.0 Tau 14:00
J M Davies 7 0.0 1 14.29 Tau 14:30
Paul Moloney 7 0.0 1 14.29 Lud 14:20
B A Curtis 8 0.0 1 12.5 Sou 14:10
Tom Marquand 9 0.0 1 11.11 Chfd 18:40
William Carson 15 0.0 1 6.67 Chfd 17:35
R P Mclernon 7 0.0 0.0 Lud 15:20
C O'Farrell 6 0.0 0.0 Lud 13:50
Harry Challoner 4 0.0 0.0 Tau 15:00
J Quinn 4 0.0 0.0 Chfd 17:35
R Flint 3 0.0 0.0 Tau 14:00
Ryan Hatch 3 0.0 0.0 Lud 15:20
Lizzie Kelly 3 0.0 0.0 Lud 15:20
Martin Lane 3 0.0 0.0 Mey 18:15
Ryan Powell 3 0.0 0.0 Chfd 17:35
Conor Shoemark 3 0.0 0.0 Tau 17:10
Harry Skelton 3 0.0 0.0 Lud 13:50
Ann Stokell 3 0.0 0.0 Chfd 18:10
Josh Wall 3 0.0 0.0 Lud 17:00
Robert Williams 3 0.0 0.0 Tau 14:00
Ryan Mahon 2 0.0 0.0 Tau 14:30
Mr D Mansell 2 0.0 0.0 Lud 16:25
C D Maxwell 2 0.0 0.0 Thu 14:15
P McDonald 2 0.0 0.0 Chfd 19:10
Freddie Mitchell 2 0.0 0.0 Lud 17:00
P Pickard 2 0.0 0.0 Sou 16:15
J P Spencer 2 0.0 0.0 Chfd 17:35
D Swift 2 0.0 0.0 Chfd 19:10
Ben Ffrench Davis 1 0.0 0.0 Lud 15:50
George Downing 1 0.0 0.0 Chfd 19:40
Jamie Hamilton 1 0.0 0.0 Lud 17:00
Michael Heard 1 0.0 0.0 Tau 16:40
Kevin Lundie 1 0.0 0.0 Sou 15:10
Mr D G Noonan 1 0.0 0.0 Tau 16:40
Paul O'Brien 1 0.0 0.0 Tau 16:40
Joseph Palmowski 1 0.0 0.0 Lud 15:50
Hayley Turner 1 0.0 0.0 Sou 14:10
Ryan While 1 0.0 0.0 Chfd 19:40

Hot Trainers

Hot Trainers
Trainer Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
D Pipe 5 12 41.67 8 66.67 Lud 13:50
P F Nicholls 4 16 25.0 8 50.0 Tau 15:30
K C Bailey 4 7 57.14 5 71.43 Lud 14:20
G Elliott 4 8 50.0 5 62.5 Thu 16:55
R A Fahey 4 7 57.14 4 57.14 Sou 14:10
D G Bridgwater 3 6 50.0 3 50.0 Tau 14:00
G L Moore 3 10 30.0 3 30.0 Chfd 18:40
Jonjo O'Neill 3 12 25.0 3 25.0 Lud 15:20
A W Carroll 2 18 11.11 7 38.89 Lud 17:00
M Botti 2 4 50.0 3 75.0 Chfd 20:10
C L Tizzard 2 7 28.57 3 42.86 Tau 14:30
C R Dore 2 3 66.67 2 66.67 Sou 15:10
A J Honeyball 2 5 40.0 2 40.0 Tau 14:30
C Gordon 2 6 33.33 2 33.33 Tau 16:40
C Appleby 1 11 9.09 6 54.55 Mey 14:45
P D Evans 1 6 16.67 3 50.0 Sou 14:10
T R George 1 7 14.29 3 42.86 Lud 14:20
W P Mullins 1 7 14.29 3 42.86 Thu 15:15
D McCain Jnr 1 16 6.25 3 18.75 Lud 13:50
Mrs A J Perrett 1 2 50.0 2 100.0 Chfd 19:40
Jamie Snowden 1 2 50.0 2 100.0 Tau 15:30
S Flook 1 4 25.0 2 50.0 Lud 16:25
J G Given 1 4 25.0 2 50.0 Chfd 18:10
O Sherwood 1 5 20.0 2 40.0 Lud 14:50
M Scudamore 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Chfd 18:10
J Cullen 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Thu 14:15
T Dennis 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Tau 17:10
M Madgwick 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Chfd 18:40
C A Murphy 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Thu 16:20
B Smart 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Sou 14:10
C E Longsdon 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Lud 13:50
O McKiernan 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Thu 16:20
J Wade 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Sou 16:15
Miss E Doyle 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Thu 17:25
A M Balding 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Lud 14:50
F Brennan 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Tau 14:00
Mark Gillard 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Tau 14:30
R M Beckett 1 5 20.0 1 20.0 Chfd 18:40
R H Buckler 1 5 20.0 1 20.0 Tau 14:30
R C Guest 1 5 20.0 1 20.0 Sou 16:50
D Skelton 1 5 20.0 1 20.0 Lud 13:50
Evan Williams 1 6 16.67 1 16.67 Lud 14:20
R Harris 1 7 14.29 1 14.29 Sou 14:10
Mrs S Gardner 0 8 0.0 4 50.0 Tau 17:10
Miss V Williams 0 14 0.0 4 28.57 Lud 13:50
D Shaw 0 7 0.0 3 42.86 Sou 15:10
B Ellison 0 12 0.0 3 25.0 Lud 17:00
Mrs L Williamson 0 2 0.0 2 100.0 Chfd 20:40
P Gundry 0 3 0.0 2 66.67 Tau 17:10
M Halford 0 3 0.0 2 66.67 Mey 16:30
M Johnston 0 4 0.0 2 50.0 Sou 16:15
D M Loughnane 0 4 0.0 2 50.0 Sou 16:15
M D I Usher 0 4 0.0 2 50.0 Sou 14:40
P J Hobbs 0 5 0.0 2 40.0 Lud 13:50
K A Ryan 0 6 0.0 2 33.33 Chfd 17:35
L Carter 0 8 0.0 2 25.0 Chfd 17:35
N A Twiston-Davies 0 12 0.0 2 16.67 Lud 15:20
J r Barry 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Thu 16:55
B I Case 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Lud 14:50
G P Cromwell 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Thu 17:25
J R Fanshawe 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Chfd 17:35
C Hills 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Chfd 17:35
Mrs S Leech 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Tau 14:30
D Nicholls 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Sou 16:50
Tim Vaughan 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Lud 13:50
J M Bradley 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Sou 15:10
H D Daly 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Lud 15:50
W Greatrex 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Lud 14:50
Richard Hannon 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Mey 14:45
David Dennis 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Lud 14:20
S Dow 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Chfd 19:10
M Appleby 0 6 0.0 1 16.67 Sou 14:10
H De Bromhead 0 6 0.0 1 16.67 Thu 16:55
S A Harris 0 6 0.0 1 16.67 Sou 15:10
D M Simcock 0 7 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 17:35
M J Attwater 0 5 0.0 0 0.0 Mey 17:40
D K Ivory 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 20:10
J W Mullins 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Tau 16:40
Miss A Stokell 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 18:10
A Dunn 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Tau 15:30
P Nolan 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Thu 14:15
D O'Meara 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Sou 15:40
D Steele 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Lud 17:00
Mrs L J Young 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 19:40
M Brassil 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Thu 15:45
K Dalgleish 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 18:40
Tom Dascombe 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Sou 16:50
E Doyle 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Thu 15:45
J T R Dreaper 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Thu 16:55
T Foley 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Thu 17:25
J D Frost 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Tau 14:30
Mrs D A Hamer 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Lud 13:50
Denis Hogan 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Thu 15:45
T Hogan 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Thu 17:25
B J Llewellyn 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Tau 14:00
R Varian 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 18:40
E F Vaughan 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 18:40
C Bowe 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Thu 14:15
R Brotherton 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Tau 17:10
C Byrnes 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Thu 14:15
R M H Cowell 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Sou 14:40
R Dickin 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Lud 15:50
S Dixon 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Sou 15:10
C J Down 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Tau 15:30
C A Dwyer 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 19:10
J L Eyre 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Sou 14:10
Mark Fahey 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Thu 16:20
Peter Fahey 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Thu 16:20
R Ford 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Tau 15:00
Miss M L Hallahan 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Thu 16:20
R Hennessy 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Thu 14:45
Ms S Hughes 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Thu 15:15
Miss Gay Kelleway 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Sou 14:10
J J Mangan 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Thu 14:15
Mrs J Mansell 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Lud 16:25
Miss A M Newton-Smith 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 18:10
R O'Neill 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Thu 15:45
Mrs L Pearce 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 18:10
Ollie Pears 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Sou 14:40
W G Rankin 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Thu 14:15
P J Rothwell 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Thu 15:45
T Symonds 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Tau 17:10
M H Tompkins 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Chfd 17:35
Charlie Wallis 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Sou 15:10

Course and Distance Winners

Course and Distance Winners
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Billy Red 15 122 12.3 34 27.87 Ling 14:50
Hamoody (USA) 14 71 19.72 25 35.21 Ling 14:50
Seek The Fair Land 12 93 12.9 32 34.41 Ling 16:30
Mr Chocolate Drop (IRE) 11 97 11.34 28 28.87 Wolv 19:15
Pharoh Jake 9 75 12.0 25 33.33 Ling 14:50
Quicuyo (GER) 9 43 20.93 16 37.21 Don 16:50
Mazij 8 55 14.55 16 29.09 Wolv 17:45
Bertie Blu Boy 8 56 14.29 14 25.0 Ling 17:05
Snow Dancer (IRE) 7 101 6.93 33 32.67 Wolv 19:15
Storm Runner (IRE) 7 46 15.22 15 32.61 Ling 17:05
Lean On Pete (IRE) 6 41 14.63 19 46.34 Wolv 18:15
Realize 5 18 27.78 10 55.56 Ling 16:30
Cabal 4 48 8.33 16 33.33 Wolv 18:45
First Experience 4 16 25.0 8 50.0 Ling 16:30
Dream Child 4 9 44.44 7 77.78 Wolv 19:45
Harvey's Hope 3 31 9.68 12 38.71 Don 17:25
Olivers Mount 3 21 14.29 10 47.62 Ling 17:05
Ferryview Place 3 35 8.57 10 28.57 Wolv 19:15
Stamp Duty (IRE) 3 44 6.82 8 18.18 Wolv 19:15
Teide Peak (IRE) 3 29 10.34 6 20.69 Wolv 18:45
Ivors Rebel 3 7 42.86 3 42.86 Ling 16:00
Nefyn Bay 3 8 37.5 3 37.5 Don 14:10
Supa Seeker (USA) 2 47 4.26 13 27.66 Wolv 18:45
Coillte Cailin (IRE) 2 18 11.11 9 50.0 Wolv 18:15
Crafty Roberto 2 25 8.0 9 36.0 Nby 15:00
Gios Last (GER) 2 4 50.0 2 50.0 Wolv 17:45
Dutch Rifle 2 8 25.0 2 25.0 Wolv 18:15
Spokesperson (USA) 1 17 5.88 4 23.53 Wolv 18:45
Birkdale Boy (IRE) 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Ling 14:20
Brook 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Nby 14:00

Longest Travellers (281 miles)

Longest Travellers (281 miles)
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Miss Mullberry 2 7 28.57 4 57.14 Ling 16:00

First-time Visors

First-time Visors
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Hong Kong Joe 0 6 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 17:05

First-time Blinkers

First-time Blinkers
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Tiptoeaway (IRE) 5 20 25.0 9 45.0 Don 16:50
Olivers Mount 3 21 14.29 10 47.62 Ling 17:05
Portmonarch (IRE) 1 14 7.14 4 28.57 Don 17:25
Brook 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Nby 14:00
Pagham Belle 0 16 0.0 2 12.5 Don 17:25
Bane (IRE) 0 5 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 19:15
Charles Messier 0 5 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 20:15
Carron Valley 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 20:15

Cheekpieces

Cheekpieces
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Rich Again (IRE) 7 29 24.14 14 48.28 Ling 16:30
Cardinal 6 66 9.09 20 30.3 Ling 14:50
Lean On Pete (IRE) 6 41 14.63 19 46.34 Wolv 18:15
Be Bop Boru (IRE) 5 14 35.71 10 71.43 Nby 16:10
Cabal 4 48 8.33 16 33.33 Wolv 18:45
Admirable Art (IRE) 4 26 15.38 11 42.31 Ling 17:05
Hellorboston (IRE) 4 14 28.57 10 71.43 Nby 15:35
Full Day 4 16 25.0 8 50.0 Don 16:20
Cody Wyoming 4 21 19.05 7 33.33 Nby 15:00
Ferryview Place 3 35 8.57 10 28.57 Wolv 19:15
Teide Peak (IRE) 3 29 10.34 6 20.69 Wolv 18:45
Pink Lips 2 18 11.11 8 44.44 Wolv 19:15
Kyles Faith (IRE) 2 28 7.14 8 28.57 Don 17:25
Great Expectations 2 36 5.56 8 22.22 Ling 17:05
Spokesperson (USA) 1 17 5.88 4 23.53 Wolv 18:45
Trillerin Minella (IRE) 1 13 7.69 3 23.08 Nby 15:35
Celtic Artisan (IRE) 1 14 7.14 3 21.43 Don 17:25
Crazy Jack (IRE) 1 3 33.33 2 66.67 Don 16:50
Vincenzo Coccotti (USA) 1 4 25.0 2 50.0 Ling 14:20
Norse Light 1 12 8.33 2 16.67 Don 14:10
Krackatoa King 0 7 0.0 4 57.14 Nby 16:40
Monsieur Chabal 0 11 0.0 2 18.18 Wolv 19:15
Baroque Man 0 7 0.0 0 0.0 Nby 15:35
Out Of Aces 0 7 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 20:15
Chefchaouen (IRE) 0 7 0.0 0 0.0 Ling 14:20
Aloomomo (FR) Nby 15:35

Tonguestraps

Tonguestraps
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Mr Chocolate Drop (IRE) 11 97 11.34 28 28.87 Wolv 19:15
Shifting Star (IRE) 10 107 9.35 32 29.91 Ling 17:05
Valid Point (IRE) 10 33 30.3 11 33.33 Nby 15:35
Quicuyo (GER) 9 43 20.93 16 37.21 Don 16:50
Life Of A Luso (IRE) 5 42 11.9 13 30.95 Nby 16:40
Be Bop Boru (IRE) 5 14 35.71 10 71.43 Nby 16:10
Realize 5 18 27.78 10 55.56 Ling 16:30
Tiptoeaway (IRE) 5 20 25.0 9 45.0 Don 16:50
Marie Des Anges (FR) 5 20 25.0 7 35.0 Nby 15:00
Cody Wyoming 4 21 19.05 7 33.33 Nby 15:00
Great Link 4 16 25.0 5 31.25 Don 16:50
Harvey's Hope 3 31 9.68 12 38.71 Don 17:25
Olivers Mount 3 21 14.29 10 47.62 Ling 17:05
Teide Peak (IRE) 3 29 10.34 6 20.69 Wolv 18:45
Nefyn Bay 3 8 37.5 3 37.5 Don 14:10
Crafty Roberto 2 25 8.0 9 36.0 Nby 15:00
Grabtheglory (IRE) 2 11 18.18 7 63.64 Nby 15:35
Rock Of Leon 2 14 14.29 7 50.0 Don 15:10
Nouvelle Ere 2 12 16.67 3 25.0 Wolv 17:45
Vif Argent (FR) 2 13 15.38 3 23.08 Nby 16:10
Roll On Ruby (IRE) 1 8 12.5 6 75.0 Don 17:25
Her Red Devil (IRE) 1 19 5.26 6 31.58 Wolv 18:45
Bandit Country (IRE) 1 7 14.29 5 71.43 Nby 15:35
Portmonarch (IRE) 1 14 7.14 4 28.57 Don 17:25
Paddy The Stout (IRE) 1 22 4.55 4 18.18 Nby 15:00
Oliver's Hill (IRE) 1 9 11.11 3 33.33 Nby 16:40
Scoppio Del Carro 1 13 7.69 3 23.08 Don 15:10
Minella Rocco (IRE) 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Nby 14:30
Always Managing 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Don 14:40
Brook 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Nby 14:00
Toast Of Newbury (IRE) 0 8 0.0 2 25.0 Ling 14:20
Echo Foxtrot 0 10 0.0 2 20.0 Don 14:10
Cookie Ring (IRE) 0 11 0.0 2 18.18 Wolv 18:45
Pagham Belle 0 16 0.0 2 12.5 Don 17:25
Urban Storm (IRE) 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Nby 16:40
Kadalkin (FR) 0 5 0.0 1 20.0 Don 15:45
Scorpions Sting (IRE) 0 8 0.0 1 12.5 Don 14:10
Sassanova (FR) 0 6 0.0 0 0.0 Don 17:25
Sanndiyr (IRE) 0 5 0.0 0 0.0 Don 15:10
Sir Note (FR) 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Don 14:10
Amber Alert Nby 17:15

Going / Stalls

Today's going and stalls
Meeting Going info
Newbury
  • Going : Hurdles Soft, G/Soft places, Chase Good to Soft, Soft places
Doncaster
  • Going : Good
Lingfield Park
  • Going : Standard
  • Stalls : 5f & 1m Outside, Remainder Inside
Wolverhampton
  • Going : Standard
  • Stalls : 7f Outside, Remainder Inside