Search Profiles:

  • D Pipe

Future Entries

Time / Date Course Distance Class Horse Jockey
16:15 10th May 15 Ludlow 2m 3 My Brother Sylvest
15:45 10th May 15 Ludlow 2m 4 Bella (FR)
15:15 10th May 15 Ludlow 2m 5f 3 Willem (FR)
17:15 9th May 15 Nottingham 1m 75y 5 Impulsive American
16:35 9th May 15 Haydock Park 2m 6f 2 Ainsi Fideles (FR)
15:25 9th May 15 Haydock Park 2m 1 Low Key (IRE)
15:25 9th May 15 Haydock Park 2m 1 Purple 'n Gold (IRE)
15:25 9th May 15 Haydock Park 2m 1 Rathealy (IRE)
13:45 9th May 15 Haydock Park 3m 2 Alternatif (FR)
13:45 9th May 15 Haydock Park 3m 2 Serienschock (GER)
17:25 8th May 15 Chester 1m 4f 66y 4 Perspicace
17:05 8th May 15 Market Rasen 2m 1f 6 Prince Of Poets
16:00 8th May 15 Market Rasen 3m 3 Weather Babe
14:20 8th May 15 Market Rasen 2m 3f 4 Good Value
17:50 7th May 15 Wincanton 2m 4f 5 Race To Glory (FR)
17:05 7th May 15 Worcester 2m 5 Good Value
16:35 7th May 15 Worcester 2m 5 Susie Sheep
16:35 7th May 15 Worcester 2m 5 Bella (FR)
16:00 7th May 15 Worcester 2m 4f 4 Sir Frank Morgan (IRE)
15:25 7th May 15 Worcester 2m 4f 5 Vif Argent (FR)
15:00 7th May 15 Newton Abbot 2m 1f 3 Low Key (IRE)
14:20 7th May 15 Worcester 2m 7f 4 The Darling Boy
20:30 6th May 15 Uttoxeter 2m 6 Mozo
18:30 6th May 15 Uttoxeter 3m 5 All Force Majeure (FR)
18:30 6th May 15 Uttoxeter 3m 5 Moncarno
15:55 6th May 15 Kelso 2m 110y 4 Race To Glory (FR)
14:20 6th May 15 Kelso 2m 6f 110y 4 Moncarno
19:20 5th May 15 Exeter 2m 7f 110y 3 Weather Babe C O'Farrell
19:20 5th May 15 Exeter 2m 7f 110y 3 Houston Dynimo (IRE) T Scudamore
16:20 4th May 15 Kempton Park 2m 2 My Brother Sylvest T Scudamore
15:45 4th May 15 Kempton Park 2m 5f 4 Our Chief (IRE) T Scudamore
14:20 4th May 15 Warwick 3m 1f 4 Multimedia C O'Farrell
13:15 4th May 15 Warwick 2m 3f 5 Good Value Michael Heard
17:35 2nd May 15 Punchestown 2m 4f Monetaire (FR) T Scudamore
16:25 2nd May 15 Punchestown 2m 1 Stars Over The Sea (USA) T Scudamore
17:30 1st May 15 Punchestown 2m 1 Dell' Arca (IRE) T Scudamore
20:05 30th Apr 15 Newton Abbot 2m 1f 4 Race To Glory (FR) Kieron Edgar
19:00 30th Apr 15 Newton Abbot 2m 6f 5 Moncarno T Scudamore
17:50 30th Apr 15 Newton Abbot 2m 6f 4 Susie Sheep T Scudamore
19:15 29th Apr 15 Punchestown 2m 2f Champers On Ice (IRE) Mr J J Codd
17:30 29th Apr 15 Punchestown 3m 1f 1 Ballynagour (IRE) T Scudamore
17:35 25th Apr 15 Sandown Park 2m 6f 1 Twentytwo's Taken (IRE) T Scudamore
15:50 25th Apr 15 Sandown Park 3m 5f 110y 1 The Package T Scudamore
14:00 25th Apr 15 Sandown Park 2m 110y 2 Unanimite (FR) T Scudamore
20:05 22nd Apr 15 Ffos Las 2m 6 Pilgrims Bay (IRE) C O'Farrell
18:45 22nd Apr 15 Taunton 2m 3f 110y 4 Classical Art (IRE) Michael Heard
18:45 22nd Apr 15 Taunton 2m 3f 110y 4 Northern Bay (GER) Mr D G Noonan
18:35 22nd Apr 15 Ffos Las 2m 6f 4 Sinndar's Man Kieron Edgar
16:35 21st Apr 15 Exeter 2m 1f 6 George Herbert T Scudamore
15:35 21st Apr 15 Exeter 2m 1f 4 Sir Frank Morgan (IRE) T Scudamore
14:00 21st Apr 15 Exeter 2m 1f 3 Skylander (IRE) T Scudamore
17:05 20th Apr 15 Newton Abbot 2m 3f 5 All Force Majeure (FR) Kieron Edgar
17:05 20th Apr 15 Newton Abbot 2m 3f 5 Multimedia C O'Farrell
16:00 20th Apr 15 Kempton Park 3m 3 Softsong (FR) Michael Heard
16:00 19th Apr 15 Stratford 2m 3f 4 Western Diva (IRE) T Scudamore
15:40 19th Apr 15 Wincanton 2m 6f 4 Lady Of Longstone (IRE) Kieron Edgar
14:40 19th Apr 15 Wincanton 2m 4 Good Value Kieron Edgar
16:55 18th Apr 15 Ayr 2m 4f 110y 3 Street Entertainer (IRE) Michael Heard
16:25 18th Apr 15 Ayr 2m 5f 110y 2 Border Breaker (IRE) T Scudamore
15:45 18th Apr 15 Ayr 4m 110y 1 Amigo (FR) C O'Farrell
15:45 18th Apr 15 Ayr 4m 110y 1 Broadway Buffalo (IRE) T Scudamore
15:10 18th Apr 15 Ayr 2m 1 My Brother Sylvest T Scudamore
14:05 16th Apr 15 Cheltenham 2m 1f 1 Twentytwo's Taken (IRE) T Scudamore
16:25 15th Apr 15 Cheltenham 3m 3 Drumlee Lad (IRE) T Scudamore
15:15 15th Apr 15 Cheltenham 2m 4f 110y 2 Alternatif (FR) T Scudamore
17:10 14th Apr 15 Exeter 2m 1f 5 Sadler's Gold (IRE) T Scudamore
15:35 14th Apr 15 Exeter 2m 1f 4 Classical Art (IRE) Michael Heard
16:10 12th Apr 15 Ffos Las 2m 6f 3 Vif Argent (FR) Kieron Edgar
15:40 12th Apr 15 Ffos Las 3m 1f 110y 3 Top Wood (FR) T Scudamore
17:10 11th Apr 15 Aintree 2m 110y 2 Baltimore Rock (IRE) Kieron Edgar
16:50 11th Apr 15 Chepstow 2m 110y 4 Bladoun (FR) C O'Farrell
16:15 11th Apr 15 Aintree 4m 3f 110y 1 Soll T Scudamore
14:50 11th Apr 15 Aintree 3m 110y 1 Un Temps Pour Tout (IRE) T Scudamore
13:20 11th Apr 15 Chepstow 2m 110y 4 Perspicace C O'Farrell
16:05 10th Apr 15 Aintree 2m 5f 110y 1 Poole Master Paul Moloney
16:05 10th Apr 15 Aintree 2m 5f 110y 1 Standing Ovation (IRE) C O'Farrell
16:05 10th Apr 15 Aintree 2m 5f 110y 1 Monetaire (FR) T Scudamore
14:50 10th Apr 15 Aintree 3m 1f 1 Ainsi Fideles (FR) T Scudamore
13:55 10th Apr 15 Fontwell Park 2m 4f 4 Vayland Kieron Edgar
13:40 10th Apr 15 Aintree 2m 4f 1 Dell' Arca (IRE) T Scudamore
17:15 9th Apr 15 Aintree 3m 110y 1 Unique De Cotte (FR) A P McCoy
17:15 9th Apr 15 Aintree 3m 110y 1 Serienschock (GER) T Scudamore
17:15 9th Apr 15 Aintree 3m 110y 1 Bygones Sovereign (IRE) Michael Heard
16:15 9th Apr 15 Taunton 2m 3f 110y 4 Willem (FR) C O'Farrell
16:15 9th Apr 15 Taunton 2m 3f 110y 4 Multimedia Mr D G Noonan
16:15 9th Apr 15 Taunton 2m 3f 110y 4 All Force Majeure (FR) Kieron Edgar
15:40 9th Apr 15 Taunton 2m 110y 4 Softsong (FR) C O'Farrell
14:50 9th Apr 15 Aintree 3m 1f 1 Ballynagour (IRE) T Scudamore
14:15 9th Apr 15 Aintree 2m 1f 1 Stars Over The Sea (USA) T Scudamore
15:25 6th Apr 15 Plumpton 2m 5f 3 Skylander (IRE) Michael Heard
14:40 6th Apr 15 Chepstow 3m 3 Gevrey Chambertin (FR) T Scudamore
14:05 6th Apr 15 Chepstow 2m 4f 4 Obistar (FR) T Scudamore
17:25 5th Apr 15 Plumpton 2m 5f 5 Lady Of Longstone (IRE) Kieron Edgar